Lista startowa - Dzikowisko - Dziki Bieg w Lesie

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Start
1 Zbigniew Banasiewic 1979 Bierzglinek BRZGTEAM Fala 3
2 Dominik Dylewski 1999 Brzeźno Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
3 Michał Wróbel 1990 Brzeźno Fala 6
4 Marek Szymczak 2000 Brzeźno Fala 6
5 Zuzanna Sieroń 2003 Buk Fala 9
6 Kinga Stankowska 1988 Czapury Fala 12
7 Artur Kubiak 1977 Czempiń Straż Czempiń Fala 5
8 Mateusz Szczepaniak 1996 Czempiń Fala 7
9 Zuzanna Szczepanik 2003 Dominowo Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 12
10 krzysztof kucharski 1982 garby Fala 12
11 natalia kucharska 1984 garby Fala 12
12 Anna Dobrasz 1989 Glinka Duchowna Fala 12
13 Paulina Bernaciak 1990 Gniezno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
14 Jan Bernaciak 1987 Gniezno Fala 6
15 Ariel Malicki 1978 Gorzkie pole Fala 12
16 Krzysztof Malicki 1982 Gorzkie pole Fala 11
17 Paweł Gruszczyński 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
18 Hanna Markowska-Gruszczyńska 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
19 Tomasz Zaporowski 1988 Gułtowy Fala 8
20 Arkadiusz Maciaszczyk 1979 Gułtowy Fala 4
21 Magdalena Ratajczak 1994 Gułtowy Fala 11
22 Iwona Rosadzinska 1979 Gułtowy Fala 8
23 Dawid Rosadziński 1985 Gułtowy Fala 8
24 Katarzyna Desecka 1980 Gułtowy Fala 8
25 Grzegorz Desecki 1977 Gułtowy Fala 8
26 Maciej Klasa 1985 GUŁTOWY Fala 4
27 Tomasz Kubiak 1976 Gułtowy Fala 4
28 Aleksandra Wasielewska 1995 Gwiazdowo Fala 6
29 Piotr Ossowski 1984 Iwno KARATE TEAM RAVEN KOSTRZYN Fala 12
30 Sławomir Dopierała 1976 Iwno Fala 7
31 Marta Stróżyna 1990 Jasin Fala 7
32 Mariusz Stróżyna 1988 Jasin Fala 7
33 Patrycja Sowińska 1994 Jasin Fala 7
34 Dawid Nowinowski 1992 Jasin Fala 7
35 Damian Kujawa 1978 Kaczanowo Fala 11
36 Anna Moszczyńska 1993 Kiszkowo Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno Fala 11
37 Rafał Kowalczyk 1988 Klony For Run Team Fala 9
38 Michał Kowalski 1980 Kociałkowa Górka Mongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchy Fala 1
39 Patrycja Kuźlak 1993 Komorniki Fala 7
40 Antonina Przybylska 2006 Komorniki Fala 7
41 Radosław Żurek 1980 Kórnik Fala 5
42 Michał Szymanski 1996 Koscian Fala 2
43 Przemek Jankowiak 1980 Kostrzyn Fala 5
44 Kamila Spiżewska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
45 Krystian Migdałek 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
46 Albert Nowak 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 6
47 Ewelina Miga 1979 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
48 Patrycja Lis 1998 Kostrzyn Fala 8
49 Ewa Nowak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 10
50 Błażej Kotarski 1984 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
51 Maja Sobczyńska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 10
52 Szymon Nadolny 1971 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
53 Marek Duszczak 1980 Kostrzyn Fala 6
54 Wiktoria Jankowiak 2005 Kostrzyn Fala 5
55 Daniel Rubiś 1981 Kostrzyn Na Szagę Fala 3
56 Jacek Grzelak 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
57 Elżbieta Kotarska 1975 Kostrzyn Fala 2
58 Marzena Waligóra-Sobczyńska 1976 Kostrzyn Fala 10
59 Arkadiusz Bilski 1991 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
60 Arkadiusz Nowak 1966 Kostrzyn Fala 6
61 Krystyna Stachowiak 1991 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
62 Rafał Pastusiak 1970 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 9
63 Maksymilian Meller 2003 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 1
64 Małgorzata Grześ 1988 Kostrzyn Walentego Team Fala 1
65 Daria Stasinska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
66 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN Fala 2
67 Julia Szmajda 2002 Kostrzyn Fala 11
68 Tomasz Kasprzak 1980 Kostrzyn Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
69 Inga Matuszewska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 9
70 Krzysztof Plewiński 1988 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
71 Szymon Zduńczyk 1994 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
72 Mariusz Daroszewski 1990 Kostrzyn Fala 10
73 Piotr Sokołowski 1996 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
74 Ewelina Malicka 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 11
75 Arkadiusz Adamski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 6
76 Piotr Grześ 1988 Kostrzyń Wirujące pedały tej team Fala 1
77 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
78 Przemysław Spiżewski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 10
79 Szymon Habdad 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
80 Tomasz Kopeć 1976 Kostrzyn Fala 7
81 Krystian Czerniak 1991 Kostrzyn Fala 3
82 Leszek Biały 1990 Kostrzyn Koleje Wielkopolskie Fala 9
83 Weronika Gniffke-Nowak 1985 Kostrzyn Fala 5
84 Tomasz Nadolny 1972 Kostrzyn Oldboje Lechia Kostrzyn Fala 11
85 Iwona Brukwicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 1
86 Hubert Stachowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
87 Agnieszka Czarnecka 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
88 Dariusz Adamski 1963 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 10
89 Joanna Walkowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
90 Bartosz Kozłowski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 11
91 Dagmara Witaszek 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 7
92 Karolina Duszczak 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 5
93 Marcin Zwoliński 1973 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 1
94 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 2
95 Łukasz Musioł 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
96 Mariusz Chłędowski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka - Kostrzyn Fala 4
97 Norbert Pawlak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 11
98 Ireneusz Stroinski 1974 Kostrzyn Fala 9
99 Alicja Piechnicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 5
100 Lukasz Jankowski 1982 Kostrzyn Fala 12