Lista startowa - Dzikowisko - Dziki Bieg w Lesie

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Start
1 Adrian Stiller 1992 Wróblewo Fala 2
2 Agata Wasielewska 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 5
3 AGNIESZKA PIASKOWSKA 1977 Siedlec Fala 1
4 Agnieszka Jęchorek 1978 Poznań Fala 9
5 Agnieszka Czarnecka 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
6 Agnieszka Szostak 1990 WRZEŚNIA Meta Fala 3
7 Albert Nowak 1997 Kostrzyn Fala 6
8 Aleksandra Wasielewska 1995 Gwiazdowo Fala 6
9 Aleksandra Lewenda 1993 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
10 Alicja Niesłuchowska 1990 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
11 Alicja Piechnicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 5
12 Angelika Usiaczyk 1994 Siedlec Fala 11
13 Anita Pokorska 1995 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 7
14 Anna Dobrasz 1989 Glinka Duchowna Fala 12
15 Anna Przybylak 1995 Września Meta Studio Fala 11
16 Anna Moszczyńska 1993 Kiszkowo Dynamic Strong Klub Sportowy Gniezno Fala 11
17 Antonina Przybylska 2006 Komorniki Fala 7
18 Ariel Malicki 1978 Gorzkie pole Fala 12
19 Arkadiusz Maciaszczyk 1979 Gułtowy Fala 4
20 Arkadiusz Bilski 1991 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
21 Arkadiusz Nowak 1966 Kostrzyn Fala 6
22 Arkadiusz Kucharski 1996 Swarzędz Fala 12
23 Arkadiusz Adamski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 6
24 Artur Kubiak 1977 Czempiń Straż Czempiń Fala 5
25 Bartosz Kozłowski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 11
26 Blazej Miga 1977 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Sąsiedzi Fala 3
27 Błażej Kotarski 1984 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
28 Dagmara Witaszek 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 7
29 Damian Żak 1991 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
30 Damian Kujawa 1978 Kaczanowo Fala 11
31 Daniel Rubiś 1981 Kostrzyn Na Szagę Fala 3
32 Daniel Woźniak 1998 Poznań Fala 9
33 Daria Stasinska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
34 Daria Imbiorowicz 1994 Słupca Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
35 Dariusz Pluciński 1978 Pobiedziska UAM Fala 3
36 Dariusz Adamski 1963 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 10
37 Dawid Nowinowski 1992 Jasin Fala 7
38 Dawid Rosadziński 1985 Gułtowy Fala 8
39 Dominik Dylewski 1999 Brzeźno Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
40 Dominik Simon 1990 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
41 Dominik Kruszona 1987 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 2
42 Elżbieta Kotarska 1975 Kostrzyn Fala 2
43 Emilia Plewinska-Budny 1978 Siekierki Wielkie Sąsiedzi Fala 3
44 Ewa Nowak 1999 Kostrzyn Fala 10
45 Ewelina Miga 1979 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
46 Ewelina Gołdysiak 1984 Poznań Fala 12
47 Ewelina Malicka 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 11
48 Fabian Podgórski 2004 Nowojewo Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 10
49 Grażyna Graczyk 1981 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań Fala 4
50 Grzegorz Desecki 1977 Gułtowy Fala 8
51 Hanna Markowska-Gruszczyńska 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
52 Honorata Sławecka 1983 Poznań Fala 5
53 Hubert Stachowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
54 Inga Matuszewska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 9
55 Ireneusz Stroinski 1974 Kostrzyn Fala 9
56 Iwona Rosadzinska 1979 Gułtowy Fala 8
57 Iwona Brukwicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 1
58 Iwona Dopierała 1980 Kostrzyn WLKp Fala 1
59 Jacek Grzelak 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
60 Jadwiga Jędrzejewska 1993 Nowy Folwark Meta Nowy Folwark Fala 3
61 Jakub Nowicki 1994 Nekla Fala 7
62 Jakub Werbiński 1986 Poręba Sąsiedzi Fala 2
63 Jakub Sokołowski 1998 Kostrzyn Fala 2
64 Jakub Mizera 2004 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 10
65 Jakub Spiżewski 1990 Kostrzyn Fala 10
66 Jan Bernaciak 1987 Gniezno Fala 6
67 JOANNA CIESIELCZYK 1984 Trzemeszno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
68 Joanna Kardasz 1985 Wiktorowo Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
69 Joanna Walkowiak 1990 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
70 Joanna Stawska 1992 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
71 Jolanta Wolniewicz 1982 Siedlec Fala 8
72 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN Fala 2
73 Józef Grzegorz Kowalczyk 1962 Starczanowo Fala 4
74 Julia Szmajda 2002 Kostrzyn Fala 11
75 Kacper Bogdan 2002 Poznań Fala 5
76 Kacper Gniffke 1999 Złocieniec Fala 6
77 Kacper Socha 1995 Trzemeszno Fala 6
78 Kamila Spiżewska 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
79 Karolina Niżnik 1986 Pławce Fala 8
80 Karolina Duszczak 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 5
81 Kasia Echaust 1988 Kostrzyn Fala 7
82 Katarzyna Dziekańska 1986 Trzemeszno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
83 Katarzyna Desecka 1980 Gułtowy Fala 8
84 Kinga Stankowska 1988 Czapury Fala 12
85 Krystian Migdałek 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
86 Krystian Czerniak 1991 Kostrzyn Fala 3
87 Krystyna Stachowiak 1991 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
88 krzysztof kucharski 1982 garby Fala 12
89 Krzysztof Plewiński 1988 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 2
90 Krzysztof Malicki 1982 Gorzkie pole Fala 11
91 Leszek Biały 1990 Kostrzyn Koleje Wielkopolskie Fala 9
92 Lukasz Jankowski 1982 Kostrzyn Fala 12
93 Lukasz Abramowicz 1987 Września NRW Września/ Body Expert M. Grześkiewicz Fala 9
94 Maciej Kozłowski 1988 Runowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 2
95 Maciej Klasa 1985 GUŁTOWY Fala 4
96 Magdalena Ratajczak 1994 Gułtowy Fala 11
97 Magdalena Świątek 1990 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
98 Maja Sobczyńska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 10
99 Maksymilian Meller 2003 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 1
100 Marcin Kubzdul 1989 Mosina Fala 4