Lista startowa - Dzikowisko - Dziki Bieg w Lesie

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Start
1 Józef Grzegorz Kowalczyk 1962 Starczanowo Fala 4
2 Dariusz Adamski 1963 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 10
3 Arkadiusz Nowak 1966 Kostrzyn Fala 6
4 Marzanna Kwiatkowska 1968 Kostrzyn Fala 6
5 Monika Szał 1969 Pobiedziska Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
6 Rafał Pastusiak 1970 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 9
7 Szymon Nadolny 1971 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
8 Marzena Prusakiewicz 1971 Września Fala 7
9 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN Fala 2
10 Tomasz Nadolny 1972 Kostrzyn Oldboje Lechia Kostrzyn Fala 11
11 Paweł Piaskowski 1972 Siedlec Fala 1
12 Tomasz Gomuła 1973 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 1
13 Marcin Zwoliński 1973 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 1
14 Robert Kaczmarek 1973 Wiktorowo Gdzie ta meta Fala VIP 1
15 Renata Szcześniak 1973 Września Klub META Fala 10
16 Ireneusz Stroinski 1974 Kostrzyn Fala 9
17 Małgorzata Polska-Batorska 1975 Swarzędz Fala VIP 1
18 Robert Cendalski 1975 Poznań Fala 9
19 Elżbieta Kotarska 1975 Kostrzyn Fala 2
20 Żaneta Obara 1976 Nekla Fala 3
21 Marzena Waligóra-Sobczyńska 1976 Kostrzyn Fala 10
22 Tomasz Kopeć 1976 Kostrzyn Fala 7
23 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 2
24 Piotr Majchrzak 1976 Siedlec Fala 1
25 Marcin Tomkowiak 1976 Siekierki Wielkie Run For Fun Fala 10
26 Przemysław Budny 1976 Siekierki Wielkie Sąsiedzi Fala 3
27 Sławomir Dopierała 1976 Iwno Fala 7
28 Tomasz Kubiak 1976 Gułtowy Fala 4
29 Blazej Miga 1977 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Sąsiedzi Fala 3
30 AGNIESZKA PIASKOWSKA 1977 Siedlec Fala 1
31 Artur Kubiak 1977 Czempiń Straż Czempiń Fala 5
32 Grzegorz Desecki 1977 Gułtowy Fala 8
33 Mariusz Dopierała 1977 Kostrzyn WLKp Fala 1
34 Dariusz Pluciński 1978 Pobiedziska UAM Fala 3
35 Emilia Plewinska-Budny 1978 Siekierki Wielkie Sąsiedzi Fala 3
36 Agnieszka Jęchorek 1978 Poznań Fala 9
37 Sławomir Jarząb 1978 Miłosław Dom Fitnessu Orzechowo Fala 9
38 Ariel Malicki 1978 Gorzkie pole Fala 12
39 Damian Kujawa 1978 Kaczanowo Fala 11
40 Paweł Stawski 1979 Pokrzywnica Fala 9
41 Zbigniew Banasiewic 1979 Bierzglinek BRZGTEAM Fala 3
42 Arkadiusz Maciaszczyk 1979 Gułtowy Fala 4
43 Iwona Rosadzinska 1979 Gułtowy Fala 8
44 Ewelina Miga 1979 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
45 Paweł Kielan 1979 Siekierki Wielkie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
46 Piotr Kruszona 1979 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
47 Przemek Jankowiak 1980 Kostrzyn Fala 5
48 Radosław Żurek 1980 Kórnik Fala 5
49 Tomasz Kasprzak 1980 Kostrzyn Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
50 Michał Kowalski 1980 Kociałkowa Górka Mongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchy Fala 1
51 Marek Duszczak 1980 Kostrzyn Fala 6
52 Hanna Markowska-Gruszczyńska 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
53 Paweł Gruszczyński 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
54 Iwona Dopierała 1980 Kostrzyn WLKp Fala 1
55 Piotr Szulc 1980 Małęczyn Italiano Fala 5
56 Katarzyna Desecka 1980 Gułtowy Fala 8
57 Michał Abakanowicz 1980 Słupsk Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
58 Radosław Piątek 1981 Siedlec Fala 8
59 Grażyna Graczyk 1981 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań Fala 4
60 Daniel Rubiś 1981 Kostrzyn Na Szagę Fala 3
61 Lukasz Jankowski 1982 Kostrzyn Fala 12
62 Michał Stolarek 1982 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 12
63 krzysztof kucharski 1982 garby Fala 12
64 Krzysztof Malicki 1982 Gorzkie pole Fala 11
65 Jolanta Wolniewicz 1982 Siedlec Fala 8
66 Karolina Duszczak 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 5
67 Ewelina Malicka 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 11
68 Honorata Sławecka 1983 Poznań Fala 5
69 Przemysław Pawelec 1984 Kostrzyn Tuje_Tuje Fala 12
70 JOANNA CIESIELCZYK 1984 Trzemeszno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
71 Iwona Brukwicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 1
72 Ewelina Gołdysiak 1984 Poznań Fala 12
73 Paweł Ziętkowski 1984 Nowe Miasto Fala 12
74 Alicja Piechnicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 5
75 Piotr Ossowski 1984 Iwno KARATE TEAM RAVEN KOSTRZYN Fala 12
76 Błażej Kotarski 1984 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
77 natalia kucharska 1984 garby Fala 12
78 Paweł Żurawski 1984 Pławce Fala 8
79 Mirosław Glapiak 1985 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 5
80 Monika Jankowiak 1985 Kostrzyn Fala 5
81 Weronika Gniffke-Nowak 1985 Kostrzyn Fala 5
82 Renata Sobkowiak 1985 Kostrzyn Na Szagę Fala 7
83 Marcin Długosz 1985 Września Night Runners Września Fala 1
84 Dawid Rosadziński 1985 Gułtowy Fala 8
85 Joanna Kardasz 1985 Wiktorowo Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
86 Małgorzata Podedworna 1985 Trzemeszno Fala 6
87 Marcin Grześkowiak 1985 Siedlec Fala 8
88 Maciej Klasa 1985 GUŁTOWY Fala 4
89 Jakub Werbiński 1986 Poręba Sąsiedzi Fala 2
90 Katarzyna Dziekańska 1986 Trzemeszno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
91 Karolina Niżnik 1986 Pławce Fala 8
92 Miłosz Barański 1987 Swarzędz Fala 11
93 Jan Bernaciak 1987 Gniezno Fala 6
94 Monika Grześkowiak 1987 Siedlec Fala 8
95 Natalia Piątek 1987 Siedlec Fala 8
96 Dominik Kruszona 1987 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 2
97 Lukasz Abramowicz 1987 Września NRW Września/ Body Expert M. Grześkiewicz Fala 9
98 Małgorzata Grześ 1988 Kostrzyn Walentego Team Fala 1
99 Mariusz Stróżyna 1988 Jasin Fala 7
100 Kasia Echaust 1988 Kostrzyn Fala 7