Lista startowa - Dzikowisko - Dziki Bieg w Lesie

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Start
1 Michał Abakanowicz 1980 Słupsk Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
2 Lukasz Abramowicz 1987 Września NRW Września/ Body Expert M. Grześkiewicz Fala 9
3 Arkadiusz Adamski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 6
4 Dariusz Adamski 1963 Kostrzyn Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 10
5 Zbigniew Banasiewic 1979 Bierzglinek BRZGTEAM Fala 3
6 Miłosz Barański 1987 Swarzędz Fala 11
7 Paulina Bernaciak 1990 Gniezno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
8 Jan Bernaciak 1987 Gniezno Fala 6
9 Leszek Biały 1990 Kostrzyn Koleje Wielkopolskie Fala 9
10 Arkadiusz Bilski 1991 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala VIP 1
11 Marta Bogajczyk 1990 Przeźmierowo Fala 5
12 Kacper Bogdan 2002 Poznań Fala 5
13 Iwona Brukwicka 1984 Kostrzyn Fala 1
14 Przemysław Budny 1976 Siekierki Wielkie Sąsiedzi Fala 3
15 Robert Cendalski 1975 Poznań Fala 9
16 Mariusz Chłędowski 1989 Kostrzyn Walka - Kostrzyn Fala 4
17 JOANNA CIESIELCZYK 1984 Trzemeszno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
18 Agnieszka Czarnecka 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
19 Rafał Czarnecki 1989 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
20 Krystian Czerniak 1991 Kostrzyn Fala 3
21 Mariusz Daroszewski 1990 Kostrzyn Fala 10
22 Katarzyna Desecka 1980 Gułtowy Fala 8
23 Grzegorz Desecki 1977 Gułtowy Fala 8
24 Anna Dobrasz 1989 Glinka Duchowna Fala 12
25 Marcin Dobrasz 1994 Nekla Fala 12
26 Sławomir Dopierała 1976 Iwno Fala 7
27 Iwona Dopierała 1980 Kostrzyn WLKp Fala 1
28 Mariusz Dopierała 1977 Kostrzyn WLKp Fala 1
29 Marek Duszczak 1980 Kostrzyn Fala 6
30 Karolina Duszczak 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 5
31 Dominik Dylewski 1999 Brzeźno Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
32 Katarzyna Dziekańska 1986 Trzemeszno UMIGOWSKIE DZIOŁCHY Fala 6
33 Marcin Długosz 1985 Września Night Runners Września Fala 1
34 Kasia Echaust 1988 Kostrzyn Fala 7
35 Patryk Fludra 1996 Markowice Fala 8
36 Mirosław Glapiak 1985 Siekierki Wielkie Fala 5
37 Kacper Gniffke 1999 Złocieniec Fala 6
38 Weronika Gniffke-Nowak 1985 Kostrzyn Fala 5
39 Tomasz Gomuła 1973 Kostrzyn Stajnia Kokoszki Fala 1
40 Ewelina Gołdysiak 1984 Poznań Fala 12
41 Grażyna Graczyk 1981 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań Fala 4
42 Paweł Gruszczyński 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
43 Jacek Grzelak 1995 Kostrzyn Fala 10
44 Małgorzata Grześ 1988 Kostrzyn Walentego Team Fala 1
45 Piotr Grześ 1988 Kostrzyń Wirujące pedały tej team Fala 1
46 JÓZEF GRZESIAK 1972 KOSTRZYN Fala 2
47 Marcin Grześkowiak 1985 Siedlec Fala 8
48 Monika Grześkowiak 1987 Siedlec Fala 8
49 Szymon Habdad 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
50 Marlena Hofman 1994 Siedleczek Fala 11
51 Daria Imbiorowicz 1994 Słupca Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
52 Przemek Jankowiak 1980 Kostrzyn Fala 5
53 Wiktoria Jankowiak 2005 Kostrzyn Fala 5
54 Monika Jankowiak 1985 Kostrzyn Fala 5
55 Lukasz Jankowski 1982 Kostrzyn Fala 12
56 Sławomir Jarząb 1978 Miłosław Dom Fitnessu Orzechowo Fala 9
57 Agnieszka Jęchorek 1978 Poznań Fala 9
58 Jadwiga Jędrzejewska 1993 Nowy Folwark Meta Nowy Folwark Fala 3
59 Robert Kaczmarek 1973 Wiktorowo Gdzie ta meta Fala VIP 1
60 Paweł Kajdan 1988 Nekla Fala 9
61 Joanna Kardasz 1985 Wiktorowo Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
62 Marek Kasprzak 1988 Poznań Fala 5
63 Tomasz Kasprzak 1980 Kostrzyn Panie daleko jeszcze? Fala VIP 1
64 Paweł Kielan 1979 Siekierki Wielkie Walka Kostrzyn Fala 4
65 Maciej Klasa 1985 GUŁTOWY Fala 4
66 Tomasz Kopeć 1976 Kostrzyn Fala 7
67 Elżbieta Kotarska 1975 Kostrzyn Fala 2
68 Błażej Kotarski 1984 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 2
69 Józef Grzegorz Kowalczyk 1962 Starczanowo Fala 4
70 Rafał Kowalczyk 1988 Klony For Run Team Fala 9
71 Michał Kowalski 1980 Kociałkowa Górka Mongolscy przemytnicy rzeżuchy Fala 1
72 Bartosz Kozłowski 2000 Kostrzyn Fala 11
73 Maciej Kozłowski 1988 Runowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 2
74 Piotr Kruszona 1979 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 4
75 Dominik Kruszona 1987 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Fala 2
76 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 2
77 Artur Kubiak 1977 Czempiń Straż Czempiń Fala 5
78 Tomasz Kubiak 1976 Gułtowy Fala 4
79 Marcin Kubzdul 1989 Mosina Fala 4
80 natalia kucharska 1984 garby Fala 12
81 krzysztof kucharski 1982 garby Fala 12
82 Arkadiusz Kucharski 1996 Swarzędz Fala 12
83 Natalia Kujawa 1995 Wróblewo Fala 2
84 Damian Kujawa 1978 Kaczanowo Fala 11
85 Patrycja Kuźlak 1993 Komorniki Fala 7
86 Marzanna Kwiatkowska 1968 Kostrzyn Fala 6
87 Aleksandra Lewenda 1993 Poznań SUSHI & FOOD FACTOR Fala VIP 1
88 Patrycja Lis 1998 Kostrzyn Fala 8
89 Arkadiusz Maciaszczyk 1979 Gułtowy Fala 4
90 Piotr Majchrzak 1976 Siedlec Fala 1
91 Ewelina Malicka 1983 Kostrzyn Fala 11
92 Ariel Malicki 1978 Gorzkie pole Fala 12
93 Krzysztof Malicki 1982 Gorzkie pole Fala 11
94 Hanna Markowska-Gruszczyńska 1980 Gruszczyn Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie Fala 11
95 Inga Matuszewska 2003 Kostrzyn Fala 9
96 Maksymilian Meller 2003 Kostrzyn Strażackie Dziki Fala 1
97 Ewelina Miga 1979 Kostrzyn Sąsiedzi Fala 3
98 Blazej Miga 1977 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Sąsiedzi Fala 3
99 Krystian Migdałek 1996 Kostrzyn Fala 2
100 Jakub Mizera 2004 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Fala 10