Lista startowa - VI NOCNY BIEG „CZERWONACKA CZOŁÓWKA”

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Katarzyna Budziszewska 1984 Bolechówko Mafia T
2 Martyna Chraniuk 1992 Poznań
3 Arleta Czerwińska 1959 Czerwonak
4 Agnieszka Czerwińska-Belanger 1982 Murowana Goślina Night Runners
5 Jarosław Czerwiński 1959 Czerwonak
6 Bartosz Elegańczyk 1982 Bolechówko Mafia T
7 Katarzyna Gałęska 1982 Murowana Goślina Gałęscy Team
8 Damian Graczyk 1982 Owińska Czerwonak Biega
9 Lucyna Habelska 1976 Czerwonak
10 Katarzyna Hałas 1981 Rakownia KB Gepard Murowana Goślina
11 Marek Homa 1965 Koziegłowy
12 Jarek Jackowiak 1961 Poznań gRUNwal team Poznań
13 Dariusz Janas 1975 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
14 Maria Janas 1975 Czerwonak
15 Karolina Jankowska 2000 Poznań
16 Agnieszka Jaździkowska 1979 Koziegłowy Czerwonackie Kijanki
17 PAWEL Jazikowski 1972 Poznań
18 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo
19 Waldemar Kałka 1978 Koziegłowy
20 Magdalena Kierzek 1993 Poznań Czerwonak Biega
21 Sylwia Klich 1985 Przebędowo KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
22 Piotr Klichowicz 1984 Kozieglowy
23 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznań
24 Piotr Kotkowski 1975 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAM
25 Katarzyna Kołaczkowska 1975 Potasze
26 Marzena Kołodziej 1978 Murowana Goślina
27 Marcin Kołodziej 1997 Czarwonak
28 Marcin Lehwark 1978 Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku
29 Jacek Lipczyński 1978 Kozieglowy
30 Filip Mańczak 1979 Kicin
31 Krzysztof Małaszkiewicz 1982 Owińska
32 Patryk Meyer 1998 Czerwonak
33 Mateusz Michalak 1988 BOLECHÓWKO
34 Katarzyna Mudlaff 1988 Koziegłowy Czerwonackie Kijanki
35 Anna Nawrot 1978 Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań
36 Piotr Nawrot 1976 Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań
37 Beata Nowak 1973 Poznań
38 Dawid Nowak 1997 Poznań
39 Patryk Nowak 1997 Poznań
40 Katarzyna Paczkowska 1983 Kiekrz Biegające Krejzole
41 Katarzyna Patelska 1988 Popowo Kościelne
42 Michał Pazdyk 1996 GIZYCKO 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii
43 Mateusz Rodewald 1993 Wronki
44 Krzysztof Roszczenko 1976 Poznań
45 Łukasz Rozmiarek 1992 Krajkowo WKS Gryżyna Runner
46 Wojciech Smukalski 1977 Czerwonak
47 Roman Sobstyl 1976 Bolechówko sobstyl.com
48 Mikołaj Sobstyl 2006 Bolechówko sobstyl.com
49 Bartosz Spachacz 1995 Bolechówko
50 Katarzyna Śpitalniak 1991 Poznań #biegiemwlas
51 Marcin Stachowiak 1991 Puszczykowo #biegiemwlas
52 Norbert Stockfisch 1976 Koziegłowy Dzieci Nocy
53 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy
54 Gabriela Świtała 1970 Góra
55 Dominik Świtała 1998 Góra Pobiedziska Running Team
56 Wanda Szczepaniak 1977 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
57 Łukasz Walkowiak 1997 Miękowo Skaven Danmark/Retro Galleri
58 Marcin Walkowiak 1995 Bolechówko Czerwonak Biega
59 Łukasz Waszak 1983 Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega
60 Hanna Witkowska 1980 Koziegłowy
61 Bartosz Witkowski 1977 Koziegłowy
62 Andrzej Wojciechowski 1979 Poznań
63 Michał Zieliński 1974 Koziegłowy
64 Dominik Zyskowski 1981 Annowo Strusie Pędziwiatry Annowo
65 Michał Łakomy 1997 Czerwonak
66 Maja Łowicka 1993 Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy