Chrośna Cycling Challenge

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Rower z lemondką
1 Marcin Gruszczyński Adam Łowigus 1986 Bydgoszcz KS Braille tak
2 Joanna Al-Drawi 1978 Bydgoszcz tak
3 Maciej Autrieb 1994 Chełmno tak
4 Marek Broniarczyk 1964 Piotrów FTI Racing Team tak
5 Lech Bryszewski 1951 Łódź amator - niezrzeszony tak
6 Ireneusz Budzik 1972 Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz tak
7 Dariusz Bureta 1977 Piła nie
8 Marzena Błaszkiewicz 1978 Borówno nie
9 Marcin Błażejczak 1977 Bydgoszcz nie
10 Krzysztof Chojnacki 1968 Bydgoszcz nie
11 Arkadiusz Czarnecki 1975 Wągrowiec FTI Racing Team tak
12 Bartosz Dekowski 1986 Bydgoszcz Mrozbike Team nie
13 Igor Demchenko 1986 Odesa Hoods and Drops racing nie
14 Franciszek Donarski 2004 Białe Błota n bike academy nie
15 Bartosz Duliński 2004 Niemcz iGAL / TRISPACE/TREK tak
16 Rafał Dziekoński 1982 Bydgiszcz nie
17 Marcin Długozima 1984 Gdańsk tak
18 Jan Fojutowski 2006 Bydgoszcz MKS SP 63 BYDGOSZCZ nie
19 Marta Frąckowiak 1985 Myślęcinek TEAMOCHAL tak
20 Krzysztof Gałgański 1969 Osielsko SISU-OWB rowertour.com nie
21 Marek Grubba 1979 Koronowo Mrozbike Team nie
22 Artur Grubich 2000 Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com nie
23 Tomasz Jankowski 1973 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK tak
24 Krzysztof Jaruszewski 1976 Chełmno Jaruszki Team nie
25 Jakub Jasiński 1982 Andrespol tak
26 Agnieszka Kamińska 1976 Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com nie
27 Krzysztof Kammer 1986 Poznań FTI Racing Team tak
28 Paweł Kałuszka 1975 Lutomiersk GATTA BIKE-RS Zduńska Wola tak
29 Marcin Kemnitz 1983 Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY nie
30 Radosław Klinowski 1985 Bydgoszcz Galactica nie
31 Maciej Kobusiński 1992 Mogilno nie
32 Dominika Kopczyńska 2010 Bydgoszcz Emdek Bydgoszcz nie
33 Magdalena Kopińska-Król 1976 Bydgoszcz IM Inspiration tak
34 Paweł Kortas 1960 Janikowo NOTOJADZIM nie
35 Angelika Kowalska 1981 Przyłęki TRISPACE TREK TOOLMAX BIAŁE BŁOTA tak
36 Przemysław Kozłowski 2000 Bydgoszcz nie
37 Tadeusz Kołnierzak 1960 Nowa Wies Wielka nie
38 ROBERT KRYSIAK 1975 BYDGOSZCZ Wisła Fordon nie
39 Daria Kubiak 1986 Nowa Wieś Wielka Selekcja Naturalna nie
40 Kamil Kurowski 1985 Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY tak
41 Marta Kwiatkowska 2000 Bydgoszcz Uniwersytet Morski/SISU-OWB rowertour.com nie
42 Michał Lewandowski 1988 Wąbrzeźno AZS WSG w Bydgoszczy nie
43 Grzegorz Lica 1975 Bydgoszcz tak
44 Łukasz Liśkiewicz 1978 Czarnowo Polonia Bydgoszcz nie
45 Olaf Lubiejewski 2011 Bydgoszcz Emdek Bydgoszcz nie
46 Grzegorz Lubiejewski 1978 Bydgoszcz nie
47 Jarosław Lustig 1983 Koronowo Syngenta nie
48 Wojciech Lutowski 1985 Bydgoszcz nie
49 Maria Malicka 1984 Zielonka malmedia.pl nie
50 Aleksander Marasek 1998 Kębłowo Baszta Bytów nie
51 Marcin Małas 1999 Bydgoszcz Oponeo.pl / AZS Politechnika Gdańska nie
52 Oliwia McFarlane 1982 Tryszczyn FTI Racing Team tak
53 Krystian Mikołajczyk 1993 Maksymilianowo nie
54 Adam Mróz 1979 Osielsko Mrozbike Team nie
55 Tomasz Mruk 1976 Bydgoszcz Cortez Triathlon Team tak
56 Robert Mucha 1976 Zalesie Górne Kaziki nie
57 Krzysztof Neunert 1980 Bydgoszcz nie
58 Tomasz Pilkiewicz 1972 Chełmno nie
59 Łukasz Poniatowski 1981 Józefów ZTPL Cycling Club tak
60 Viktoria Porazińska 1975 Bydgoszcz nie
61 Adrian Prymowicz 1988 Murowana Goslina KOSOX BIKE TEAM tak
62 Marcin Puchacz 1984 Bydgoszcz nie
63 Wojciech Rakowski 1983 Chełmno New Retro Bike nie
64 Marcin Robakowski 1992 Nowy Tomyśl Bembnista Transport Team tak
65 Piotr Rohde 2007 Bydgoszcz Emdek Bydgoszcz nie
66 Sławek Roś 1988 Nowa Wieś Wielka Selekcja Naturalna nie
67 Magdalena Rudol 1976 Prądocin Rudolki nie
68 Małgorzata Rymarkiewicz 1983 Bydgoszcz malgorzata_endorfina tak
69 Wojtek Salamon 1982 Chełmża nie
70 Damian Sergiel 1976 Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz tak
71 Tomek Sieczko 1988 Bydgoszcz Team Kostera tak
72 Szymon Siemieński 2001 Bydgoszcz Mrozbike Team nie
73 Bartosz Sieradzki 1973 Niemcz nie
74 Sebastian Skiba 1995 Toruń nie
75 Piotr Sobczyk 1984 Przysiek nie
76 Krzysztof Staszewski 1979 Łódź Samotny Jeździec tak
77 Michał Stępień 1984 Bydgoszcz nie
78 Maciej Świt 1979 Wiśniowa Góra GATTA BIKE-RS tak
79 Artur Szmyt 1982 Bydgoszcz MERX team Wągrowiec nie
80 Mateusz Szulc 2008 Bydgoszcz Emdek Bydgoszcz nie
81 Szymon Toporek 1989 Poznań Bembnista Transport Team tak
82 Paweł Trzaska 1985 Andrychow TRZASKATEAM tak
83 Mateusz Trzeciakowski 1985 Solec Kujawski nie
84 Ewa Ulczyńska 1973 Bydgoszcz amator - niezrzeszona nie
85 Dariusz Ulczyński 1975 Bydgoszcz tak
86 Agata Wenc-Czarkowska 1984 Zakrzewo tak
87 Krzysztof Wizner 1957 Koronowo nie
88 Krystian Wojciechowski 1983 Toruń nie
89 Anna Woźniak 1979 Bydgoszcz nie
90 Artur Wszołek 1976 Chełmno Skoda Bieranowski nie
91 Marcin Zawadzki 1976 Czarnowo nie
92 Paweł Zawadzki 2012 Czarnowo nie
93 Adam Zięba 1973 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK tak
94 Marcin Żołądek 1979 Chełmno nie
95 Wojciech Zupa 1962 Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com tak