Lista startowa - XXVIII Biegi Żnińske- opłacone zgłoszenia 10km

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacja
201 Andrzej Superczynski 1990 Żnin 1990 Bieg 10 km
202 Anna Szadkowska 1957 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław Bieg 10 km
203 Adrian Szczepański 1998 Miastowice Bieg 10 km
204 Michał Szczęsny 1993 Wąbrzeźno Bieg 10 km
205 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań Bieg 10 km
206 Elżbieta Szmatuła 1994 Strzelno Bieg 10 km
207 Łukasz Szparło 1982 Toruń Bieg 10 km
208 Rafał Szulc 1984 TARKOWO DOLNE Bieg 10 km
209 Elwira Szymczak 1995 Inowrocław Bieg 10 km
210 Marek Szynkiewicz 1979 Górsk Runcross Rozgarty Bieg 10 km
211 Radosław Szyszka 1982 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
212 Marta Tarczyńska 1984 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
213 Nika Tarnowska 1982 Toruń Run Cross Rozgarty Bieg 10 km
214 Krzysztof TERLECKI 1980 Jarocin Project Kaczmara Bieg 10 km
215 JOLANTA TKACZUK 1964 CHRZĄSTOWO TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO Bieg 10 km
216 Maciej Tomaszewski 1988 Toruń Run Cross Rozgarty Bieg 10 km
217 Zbigniew Tomczak 1954 Gniezno Altom Gniezno Bieg 10 km
218 Agata Tomczyk 1989 Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Team Bieg 10 km
219 JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI 1957 Brzozówka Bieg 10 km
220 Magdalena Tyjas 1990 Inowrocław Bieg 10 km
221 Sybilla Walczyk 1983 Toruń Biegoholicy Bieg 10 km
222 Sebastian Waszak 1988 Włocławek BrothersTeam Bieg 10 km
223 Sławomir Wąż 1972 Grębocin Runcross Rozgarty Bieg 10 km
224 Piotr Wierzbowski 1978 Brzozówka Team Kopeć Bieg 10 km
225 Renata Wierzchosławska 1967 Szubin Żninski Klub Biegacza 1992 Bieg 10 km
226 Sławomir Wierzejski 1969 Bytów Amator Bieg 10 km
227 Paweł Winowiecki 1988 Pruszcz Bieg 10 km
228 Anna Wiśniewska 1991 Gdańsk Bieg 10 km
229 Damian Wiśniewski 1987 Toruń Kujawsko-Pomorskie Bieg 10 km
230 Jerzy Wypijewski 1975 Włocławek WKB Mararończyk Włocławek Bieg 10 km
231 Piotr Wysocki 1989 Kłecko Bieg 10 km
232 Radosław Żabiński 1986 Włocławek WKB Mararończyk Włocławek Bieg 10 km
233 Milena Zbroja 1990 Strzelno Bieg 10 km
234 Marek Zieliński 1987 Przeczno Zabiegani Łubianka Bieg 10 km
235 Mieczysław Ziółkowski 1965 Janikowo Bieg 10 km
236 Radosław Łuczak 1979 Toruń Parkrun Toruń Bieg 10 km
237 Małgorzata Łuczkowiak 1989 Wągrowiec Bieg 10 km
238 SEBASTIAN ŁUKASZEWSKI 1979 Stara Dąbrowa SZWLA Stargard Bieg 10 km