Lista startowa - XXIX Biegi Żnińske - 10km

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacja
101 Mateusz Milecki 1991 Gąsawa Szymon_team Bieg 10 km
102 Małgorzata Łuczkowiak 1989 Wągrowiec Bieg 10 km
103 Michał Popkowski 1992 Żnin Bieg 10 km
104 Michał Wierzchowski 1975 Inowrocław Bieg 10 km
105 Michał Pałka 1979 Barcin #slimakibarcin Bieg 10 km
106 Michał Pilachowski 1993 Poznań Bieg 10 km
107 Michał Senger 1981 Gąsawa Pałuki Running Team Bieg 10 km
108 Michał Werner 1990 Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners Bieg 10 km
109 MIECZYSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 1965 Janikowo T G Sokół Gniewkowo Bieg 10 km
110 Mirosław Niemczewski 1976 Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners Bieg 10 km
111 Mirosław Luzak 1961 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
112 Mirosław Maśliński 1965 Szubin Bieg 10 km
113 Mirosław Gruda 1956 Osielsko Bieg 10 km
114 Mirosława Krygier 1965 Gąsawa Bieg 10 km
115 Miłosz Bombicki 1982 Szubin Bieg 10 km
116 Monika Sobczak 1987 Zamosc Biuro Uslug Sportowych Fitness-Sport Monika Sobczak Bieg 10 km
117 Monika Grobelna 1982 Kobylarnia Bieg 10 km
118 Oskar Dunal 2000 Janikowo - Bieg 10 km
119 Oskar Bąk 1983 Mąkowarsko Bieg 10 km
120 Patryk Molecki 1997 Janowiec Wlkp Bieg 10 km
121 Paulina Grzechnik 1982 Królikowo Bieg 10 km
122 Pawel Ratajczak 1976 Wolice #slimakibarcin Bieg 10 km
123 Paweł Loba 1971 Gniezno Bieg 10 km
124 Paweł Kłos 2000 Janikowo Bieg 10 km
125 Paweł Walkowiak 1992 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
126 Paweł Puszkiewicz 1985 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
127 Piotr Niemczyk 1972 Janikowo Janikowo na sportowo Bieg 10 km
128 Piotr Zarecki 1985 Żnin Pałuki Running Team Bieg 10 km
129 Przemysław Niedbalski 1972 Żnin Pałuki Running Team Bieg 10 km
130 Rafał Olszewski 1981 Gniewkowo T G Sokół Gniewkowo Bieg 10 km
131 Rafał Tomkiewicz 1976 Tuczno Bieg 10 km
132 Rafał Gondek 1986 Występ Bieg 10 km
133 Remigiusz SKARWECKI 1984 Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners Bieg 10 km
134 Renata Kruszyna 1984 Dziemionna Bieg 10 km
135 Renata Wyborna 1979 Żnin Bieg 10 km
136 Robert Kruszyna 1978 Dziemionna Bieg 10 km
137 Robert Helsztajn 1969 Żnin Gmina Żnin Bieg 10 km
138 Roger Kujawa 1972 Barcin #slimakibarcin Bieg 10 km
139 stanisław kanarkowski 1962 czarnowo amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 10 km
140 Stanisław Kurek 2003 Szczepanowo Bieg 10 km
141 Szymon Pichłacz 2002 Żnin Lotnicza Akademia Wojskowa w Dęblinie Bieg 10 km
142 Szymon Mrówczyński 1983 Żnin Gmina Żnin Bieg 10 km
143 Sławek Puszcz 1983 Solec Kujawski Bieg 10 km
144 Sławomir Walterski 1983 Toruń Walterscy Team Bieg 10 km
145 Sławomir Utecht 1987 Janowiec Wielkopolski Biegające Krejzole Bieg 10 km
146 Sławomir Wierzejski 1969 Bytów amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 10 km
147 Sławomir Krysztofiak 1965 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
148 Sławomir Żaroń 1961 Bydgoszcz EBUD-DOM Bieg 10 km
149 Tomasz Dzionek 1985 Gniezno Czesław Biega Gniezno Bieg 10 km
150 Tomasz Jeska 1977 Łukowo Bieg 10 km
151 Tomasz Gąsiorek 1962 Brzoza Brzoza Biega Bieg 10 km
152 Tomasz Grzechowiak 1970 Żnin Bieg 10 km
153 Tomasz Mrówczyński 1981 Sarbinowo Bieg 10 km
154 Tomasz Obiała 1986 Piła Dział Płatności Bieg 10 km
155 Tomasz Kubiak 1975 Inowrocław TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO Bieg 10 km
156 Tomasz Kanarkowski 1968 Żnin Bieg 10 km
157 Waldemar Rojtek 1970 Wągrowiec Bieg 10 km
158 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 1969 Mrocza Bieg 10 km
159 Wiesław Leśniewski 1992 Janowiec Wielkopolski Bieg 10 km
160 Wiesław Stachowicz 1972 Bydgoszcz Brzoza Biega Bieg 10 km
161 Wioletta Stawicka 1971 Gniezno Czesław Biega Gniezno Bieg 10 km
162 Witold Paszkiet 1954 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
163 Wojciech Urbanowski 1975 Żnin Wieś Gmina Żnin Bieg 10 km
164 WŁADYSŁAW ANGIEL 1937 Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz Bieg 10 km
165 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław T G Sokół Gniewkowo Bieg 10 km
166 Zbigniew Kledzik 1991 Kierzkowo Gmina Żnin Bieg 10 km
167 Zbigniew Stefaniak 1974 Wejcherowo Bieg 10 km
168 Łukasz Nowak 1982 Kcynia TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10 km
169 Łukasz Marnocha 1983 Żnin Gmina Żnin Bieg 10 km
170 Łukasz Bryzik 1995 Żnin Bieg 10 km
171 Łukasz Fabiański 1995 Międzychód #zaliniametyteam Bieg 10 km
172 Łukasz Gliszczyński 1999 Bytów Bieg 10 km