Lista startowa - XLV Bieg Sylwestrowy - Miały

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacjasortuj malejąco
101 Roman Bździel 1965 piłka Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
102 Robert Helak 1973 Średnica bieg 10km
103 Agnieszka Klejda 1988 Moczydła Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
104 Michał Hulewicz 1988 Gorzów Wielkopolski Hulewicz Running Team bieg 10km
105 Mateusz Sikora 1987 Krzyż Wielkopolski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI bieg 10km
106 Witold Mąka 1990 Trzcianka Arcan Team bieg 10km
107 Anna Dawiskiba 1985 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
108 Maciej Kowal 1979 Drezdenko bieg 10km
109 Karol Helak 1973 Krzyż Wlkp KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP bieg 10km
110 Marta Panuś 1991 Wieleń bieg 10km
111 Barbara Pochranowicz 1977 Dębno Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno ; OSP Dębno bieg 10km
112 Marcin Kucharski 1988 Kwilcz bieg 10km
113 Patryk Klejda 1980 Moczydła Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
114 Tomasz Marchlewski 1973 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
115 Grzegorz Zakrzewski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
116 Jan Żaczek 1958 Poznań bieg 10km
117 Krzysztof Dawiskiba 1983 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
118 Adrian Fołta 1983 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wierzbicki Running Project bieg 10km
119 Adrian Sajczyk 1995 Wieleń KS Debiut Wieleń bieg 10km
120 Marta Panuś 1991 Wieleń bieg 10km
121 Jacek Mituta 1978 Połajewo KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
122 Adam Musiał 1958 Drawsko Wybiegać marzenia bieg 10km
123 Paweł Dymek 1980 Drawski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP bieg 10km
124 Marcin Kryger 1985 Dopiewiec bieg 10km
125 Marcin Kubiak 1990 Wronki bieg 10km
126 Jakub Myszczyński 1993 Skwierzyna bieg 10km
127 Robert Dwóżnik 1968 Wronki dam radę bieg 10km
128 Marta Berlińska 1998 Poznań bieg 10km
129 Jacek Melon 1976 Jastrowie Dogadani bieg 10km
130 Aldona Skibińska 1972 Czarnków KB Gmina Czarnków bieg 10km
131 Krzysztof Frąckowiak 1988 Czarnków KAMA Run bieg 10km
132 Igor Siódmiak 1998 Szczecinek 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek / MBC bieg 10km
133 Grzegorz Sarbak 1999 Międzychód PRO366/Mistrzowski Trening bieg 10km
134 Łukasz Kołodziej 1993 Ludomy BIEGOŻERCY bieg 10km
135 Bogdan Gapski 1965 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
136 Radosław Szwajcer 1978 Wieleń UKS Płomień Wieleń bieg 10km
137 Liliana Żmija 1990 Zwierzyn FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
138 Andrzej Sacharczuk 1969 Drezdenko Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
139 Magdalena Długa 1984 Zlotow Dogadani bieg 10km
140 Aleksander Szymański 1972 Luboń Oleksy Biega bieg 10km
141 Joanna Wyrwa-Krzyżańska 1968 Piła bieg 10km
142 Mariusz Sikora 1977 Piłka sołectwo piłka bieg 10km
143 Agnieszka Witczak Flajszer 1986 Międzychód 12tri.pl /biegacze na haju bieg 10km
144 Jarosław Piątek 1972 Drawski Młyn Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
145 Paweł Golon 1979 Wronki Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg 10km
146 Arkadiusz Iwanowski 1975 Zwierzyn FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
147 Tomasz Radtka 1974 Łobżenica LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA bieg 10km
148 Andrzej Zygmunt 1979 Biała Hydro Zasapani Trzcianka bieg 10km
149 Krzysztof Pełech 1979 Gorzów Wlkp. bieg 10km
150 Rafał Jerzy Łotocki 1978 Trzcianka bieg 10km
151 Magdalena Kłaczkiewicz 1995 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły bieg 10km
152 ALBERT SKIERŚ 1970 ZIELONA GÓRA ZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU marsz NW 10km
153 Roman Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin marsz NW 10km
154 Edward Tomczyk 1948 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań marsz NW 10km
155 Stefan Helwich 1956 Wielen MKS MUSZKIET WIELEN marsz NW 10km
156 Ryszard Marej 1949 Zduny Grupa 215 marsz NW 10km
157 Katarzyna Rybacka 1975 Kłodawa KenijczycyWronki marsz NW 10km
158 Krzysztof Kałuża 1967 Szamotuły One-Man Team marsz NW 10km
159 Stanisław Lenartowicz 1960 Stara Łubianka marsz NW 10km
160 Weronika Haufa-Dworzyńska 1981 Miały Dworki Team marsz NW 10km
161 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYSL marsz NW 10km
162 Rafał Woźnica 1980 Drawsko Biegacze Józefa Noji marsz NW 10km
163 Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin marsz NW 10km