Lista startowa - XLV Bieg Sylwestrowy - Miały

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacja
101 Lucyna Nawrot 1981 Rosko bieg 10km
102 RADOSŁAW NIEZBORAŁA 1977 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
103 Sebastian Nowak 1990 Rosko bieg 10km
104 Mirosław Nowakowski 1971 Wieleń bieg 10km
105 Hubert Odwrot 1971 Trzcianka 3:33 TEAM bieg 10km
106 Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin marsz NW 10km
107 Marta Panuś 1991 Wieleń bieg 10km
108 Marta Panuś 1991 Wieleń bieg 10km
109 Anna Pawełczyk-Wojcieszyńska 1981 Czarnków bieg 10km
110 Tobiasz Pet 1987 Krzyż Wielkopolski bieg 10km
111 Krzysztof Pełech 1979 Gorzów Wlkp. bieg 10km
112 Jarosław Piątek 1972 Drawski Młyn Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
113 RYSZARD PILAWSKI 1974 CZARNKÓW KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
114 Sebastian Pintera 1977 Krzyż Wielkopolski bieg 10km
115 Sebastian Pintera 1977 Krzyż Wielkopolski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP bieg 10km
116 Sebastian Pisowodzki 1976 Wieleń bieg 10km
117 Barbara Pochranowicz 1977 Dębno Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno ; OSP Dębno bieg 10km
118 Czesław Polcyn 1976 Jędrzejewo bieg 10km
119 Tomasz Radtka 1974 Łobżenica LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA bieg 10km
120 Jacek Ratajczak 1976 Kałądek bieg 10km
121 Małgorzata Ratajczak 1983 Kałądek bieg 10km
122 Patrycja Ratajczak 2002 Wieleń bieg 10km
123 Michał Ratka 1980 Piła Zryte Jelenie bieg 10km
124 Lucjan Rutkowski 1961 Trzcianka Arcan Team bieg 10km
125 Katarzyna Rybacka 1975 Kłodawa KenijczycyWronki marsz NW 10km
126 Andrzej Sacharczuk 1969 Drezdenko Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
127 Adrian Sajczyk 1995 Wieleń KS Debiut Wieleń bieg 10km
128 Grzegorz Sarbak 1999 Międzychód PRO366/Mistrzowski Trening bieg 10km
129 Paulina Sienkiewicz Gadzikowska 1981 Piła Najlepsi Jelenie bieg 10km
130 Mateusz Sikora 1987 Krzyż Wielkopolski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI bieg 10km
131 Mariusz Sikora 1977 Piłka sołectwo piłka bieg 10km
132 Igor Siódmiak 1998 Szczecinek 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek / MBC bieg 10km
133 Wojciech Sip 1977 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
134 Aldona Skibińska 1972 Czarnków KB Gmina Czarnków bieg 10km
135 ALBERT SKIERŚ 1970 ZIELONA GÓRA ZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU marsz NW 10km
136 Adam Sobczyński 1987 Międzychód bieg 10km
137 Maciej Soloch 1991 Wronki KenijczycyWronki bieg 10km
138 Antoni Spychalski 2003 Wieleń bieg 10km
139 Adam Sroka 1981 Kuźnica Czarnkowska KB Gmina Czarnków bieg 10km
140 Marlena Stołowska 1978 Wieleń bieg 10km
141 Robert Stołowski 1976 Wieleń bieg 10km
142 Małgorzata Strzelecka 1972 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna bieg 10km
143 Sebastian "Kaszana" Strzelecki 1973 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna bieg 10km
144 Eryk Szerment 1980 Gorzów Mazur.Team. bieg 10km
145 Radosław Szwajcer 1978 Wieleń UKS Płomień Wieleń bieg 10km
146 Jakub Szymankiewicz 1990 Wronki jakubszymankiewicz.pl bieg 10km
147 Aleksander Szymański 1972 Luboń Oleksy Biega bieg 10km
148 Mariusz Szymkowiak 1969 Wronki bieg 10km
149 Edward Tomczyk 1948 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań marsz NW 10km
150 MAREK TOWSTOKORY 1976 Złotów Najlepsi Jelenie bieg 10km
151 Benedykt Twardosz 1982 Strzelce Krajeńskie biegam bo lubię bieg 10km
152 Agnieszka Witczak Flajszer 1986 Międzychód 12tri.pl /biegacze na haju bieg 10km
153 Grzegorz WOŹNIAK 1985 Krajenka 12WBOT/ Młodzieżowy Ośrodek Socjoterapii w Krajence bieg 10km
154 Rafał Woźnica 1980 Drawsko Biegacze Józefa Noji marsz NW 10km
155 Joanna Wyrwa-Krzyżańska 1968 Piła bieg 10km
156 Jan Żaczek 1958 Poznań bieg 10km
157 Grzegorz Zakrzewski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
158 AGNIESZKA ZBIELSKA 1977 Piła Najlepsi Jelenie bieg 10km
159 Liliana Żmija 1990 Zwierzyn FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
160 Andrzej Zygmunt 1979 Biała Hydro Zasapani Trzcianka bieg 10km
161 Rafał Jerzy Łotocki 1978 Trzcianka bieg 10km
162 Bozena Łuc 1983 Krępsko Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy gm Szydłowo bieg 10km
163 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poklatki Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km