Lista startowa - XLV Bieg Sylwestrowy - Miały

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata Rywalizacja
1 Andrzej Zygmunt 1979 Biała Hydro Zasapani Trzcianka bieg 10km
2 Sławomir Muchel 1981 Chełst Wybiegać Marzenia team bieg 10km
3 RYSZARD PILAWSKI 1974 CZARNKÓW KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
4 Anna Glazer 1969 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
5 Anna Pawełczyk-Wojcieszyńska 1981 Czarnków bieg 10km
6 Tomasz Marchlewski 1973 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
7 Aldona Skibińska 1972 Czarnków KB Gmina Czarnków bieg 10km
8 Krzysztof Frąckowiak 1988 Czarnków KAMA Run bieg 10km
9 Barbara Pochranowicz 1977 Dębno Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno ; OSP Dębno bieg 10km
10 Marcin Kryger 1985 Dopiewiec bieg 10km
11 Paweł Dymek 1980 Drawski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP bieg 10km
12 Eugeniusz Koza 1967 Drawski Młyn KB Aktywni Krzyż bieg 10km
13 Jarosław Piątek 1972 Drawski Młyn Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
14 Dawid Grzewka 2002 Drawsko Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
15 Adam Musiał 1958 Drawsko Wybiegać marzenia bieg 10km
16 Rafał Woźnica 1980 Drawsko Biegacze Józefa Noji marsz NW 10km
17 Wojciech Sip 1977 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
18 Robert Mucha 1969 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
19 RADOSŁAW NIEZBORAŁA 1977 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
20 Jacek Gwóźdź 1989 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
21 Wojciech Kowal 1972 Drezdenko bieg 10km
22 Anna Dawiskiba 1985 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
23 Maciej Kowal 1979 Drezdenko bieg 10km
24 Grzegorz Zakrzewski 1994 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
25 Krzysztof Dawiskiba 1983 Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO bieg 10km
26 Andrzej Sacharczuk 1969 Drezdenko Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
27 Daniel Marek 1974 Garby bieg 10km
28 Jacek Mleczak 1970 Goraj bieg 10km
29 Eryk Szerment 1980 Gorzów Mazur.Team. bieg 10km
30 Aleksandra Kazubowska 1978 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg 10km
31 Irena Majłowska 1953 Gorzów Wielkopolski bieg 10km
32 Michał Hulewicz 1988 Gorzów Wielkopolski Hulewicz Running Team bieg 10km
33 Adrian Fołta 1983 Gorzów Wielkopolski Wierzbicki Running Project bieg 10km
34 Waldemar Lewandowski 1980 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM bieg 10km
35 Krzysztof Pełech 1979 Gorzów Wlkp. bieg 10km
36 Jacek Melon 1976 Jastrowie Dogadani bieg 10km
37 Czesław Polcyn 1976 Jędrzejewo bieg 10km
38 Jacek Ratajczak 1976 Kałądek bieg 10km
39 Małgorzata Ratajczak 1983 Kałądek bieg 10km
40 Grzegorz WOŹNIAK 1985 Krajenka 12WBOT/ Młodzieżowy Ośrodek Socjoterapii w Krajence bieg 10km
41 Bozena Łuc 1983 Krępsko Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy gm Szydłowo bieg 10km
42 Waldemar Gapski 1970 Krzyż K B Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp bieg 10km
43 Karolina Gawrońska 1983 Krzyż Wielkopolski bieg 10km
44 Bartłomiej Lala 1976 Krzyż Wielkopolski Brenderup Team bieg 10km
45 Sebastian Pintera 1977 Krzyż Wielkopolski bieg 10km
46 Sebastian Pintera 1977 Krzyż Wielkopolski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP bieg 10km
47 Katarzyna Grembowska 1981 Krzyż Wielkopolski #rEWElacjakrzyża bieg 10km
48 Tobiasz Pet 1987 Krzyż Wielkopolski bieg 10km
49 Sylwia Mazur 1991 Krzyż Wielkopolski bieg 10km
50 Jacek Grembowski 1979 Krzyż Wielkopolski #rEWElacjakrzyża bieg 10km
51 Mateusz Sikora 1987 Krzyż Wielkopolski KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI bieg 10km
52 Tomasz Dębski 1978 Krzyż wlkp bieg 10km
53 Karol Helak 1973 Krzyż Wlkp KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP bieg 10km
54 Iwona Berg 1985 Krzyż Wlkp. KB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP. bieg 10km
55 Adam Sroka 1981 Kuźnica Czarnkowska KB Gmina Czarnków bieg 10km
56 Piotr Kwita 1969 Kwiejce Nowe Sołectwo Kwiejce Nowe bieg 10km
57 Marcin Kucharski 1988 Kwilcz bieg 10km
58 Katarzyna Rybacka 1975 Kłodawa KenijczycyWronki marsz NW 10km
59 Mariusz Ciechanowicz 1982 Lubcz Mały bieg 10km
60 Aleksander Szymański 1972 Luboń Oleksy Biega bieg 10km
61 Łukasz Kołodziej 1993 Ludomy BIEGOŻERCY bieg 10km
62 Marcin Gulik 1987 Mialy KS victoria mialy bieg 10km
63 Weronika Haufa-Dworzyńska 1981 Miały Dworki Team marsz NW 10km
64 Sebastian Dworzyński 1979 Miały Dworki Team bieg 10km
65 Adam Sobczyński 1987 Międzychód bieg 10km
66 Kamil Dąbek 1994 Międzychód Biegacze na haju/ 12tri.pl bieg 10km
67 Grzegorz Sarbak 1999 Międzychód PRO366/Mistrzowski Trening bieg 10km
68 Agnieszka Witczak Flajszer 1986 Międzychód 12tri.pl /biegacze na haju bieg 10km
69 Jan Kaczmarek 1947 Mieszkowice Aktywni Mieszkowice bieg 10km
70 Agnieszka Klejda 1988 Moczydła Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
71 Patryk Klejda 1980 Moczydła Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
72 JACEK GUZEK 1976 NOWY TOMYSL marsz NW 10km
73 Ewa Gapska 1971 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
74 Zuzanna Gapska 1992 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
75 Marek Dąbrowski 1973 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
76 Robert Błoch 1992 Pęckowo bieg 10km
77 Dorota Dąbrowska 1974 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
78 Urszula Dymek 1980 Pęckowo Stowarzyszenie biegaczy Józefa Noji bieg 10km
79 Elwira Kosicka 1976 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
80 Bogdan Gapski 1965 Pęckowo Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
81 AGNIESZKA ZBIELSKA 1977 Piła Najlepsi Jelenie bieg 10km
82 Małgorzata Strzelecka 1972 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna bieg 10km
83 Sebastian "Kaszana" Strzelecki 1973 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna bieg 10km
84 Michał Ratka 1980 Piła Zryte Jelenie bieg 10km
85 Paulina Sienkiewicz Gadzikowska 1981 Piła Najlepsi Jelenie bieg 10km
86 Sebastian Gadzikowski 1982 Piła Najlepsi Jelenie bieg 10km
87 Sławomir Kużaj 1965 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna bieg 10km
88 Karolina Maciejczak 1979 Piła Sailing Team Ferajna bieg 10km
89 Rozalia Gapska 1998 Piła Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
90 Joanna Wyrwa-Krzyżańska 1968 Piła bieg 10km
91 Roman Bździel 1965 piłka Biegacze Józefa Noji bieg 10km
92 Mariusz Sikora 1977 Piłka sołectwo piłka bieg 10km
93 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poklatki Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km
94 Edward Tomczyk 1948 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań marsz NW 10km
95 Jacek GRAJZER 1966 Poznan bieg 10km
96 Jan Żaczek 1958 Poznań bieg 10km
97 Marta Berlińska 1998 Poznań bieg 10km
98 Jacek Mituta 1978 Połajewo KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km
99 Józef Bielecki 1978 Radolin Hydro Zasapani Trzcianka bieg 10km
100 Paweł Garstka 1988 Romanowo Dolne KAMA Run Czarnków bieg 10km