Lista startowa - VIII GORZOWSKI BIEG GWIAZDKOWY - opłacone zgłoszenia

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Małgorzata Molska 1968 Kłodawa OSP Kłodawa
302 AGATA CHMIEL 1982 Kłodawa
303 Wioletta Rajkiewicz 1977 Lipiany
304 Edwin Kuszczyk 1973 Międzyrzecz Team Kopeć
305 Grzegorz Fagasiński 1977 Miedzyrzecz Międzyrzeckie Gazele
306 CEZARY WALKOWSKI 1976 MIĘDZYRZECZ KMB Międzyrzecz
307 Mirosław Kuczyński 1979 Międzyrzecz 17WBZ
308 Jan Kaczmarek 1947 Mieszkowice
309 Damian Nowacki 1992 Mieszkowice Kuny Stare Łysogórki
310 Paweł Możdżeń 1985 Mieszkowice Nadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa
311 Robert Sikora 1962 Moczkowo
312 Bartłomiej Kupczyński 2003 Moczkowo
313 Andrzej Biernacki 1976 Mostkowo #zaliniametyteam
314 Andrzej Biernacki 1976 Mostkowo #zaliniametyteam
315 Magdalena Czyrwony 1986 Osiedle Poznańskie
316 Paula Paron 1986 Osiedle Poznańskie
317 Radosław Czyrwony 1980 Osiedle Poznańskie
318 Kajetan Paron 1983 Osiedle Poznańskie
319 Tomasz Kołosowski 1974 OŚNO LUBUSKIE
320 Sławomir Balcerzak 1975 Ośno lubuskie Morsy
321 Katarzyna Fieńko 1989 Pełczyce
322 Marta Turczyk 1987 Pełczyce
323 Zuzanna Kmet 2003 Pełczyce
324 Karolina Sondej 1986 Poznań
325 Aleksandra Domańska 1995 Przytoczna
326 Grażyna Chmielewska 1960 Różanki
327 Ewa Rydzaj 1975 Różanki parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski
328 Julita Jażdżewska 1980 Santocko
329 Paweł Kaniewski 2009 Santocko Kania Team
330 Karol Wesołowski 1980 Santocko BBL Gorzów
331 Bartosz Oczkowski 1985 Santocko
332 Dorota Kaniewska 1990 Santocko Kania Team
333 Jakub Markowski 2000 Santocko
334 Piotr Kaniewski 1987 Santocko Kania Team
335 Arkadiusz Nikodem 1991 Ściechów Fenix Ściechów
336 Ireneusz Buliczak 1955 Sieraków Sieraków
337 Piotrek Sosnowski 1996 Skwierzyna
338 Dawid Kaszkowiak 1977 Skwierzyna
339 Jakub Myszczyński 1993 Skwierzyna ---
340 Jacek Kubasik 1985 Stare Polichno
341 Alicja Kusińska 1975 Stare Polichno Polichno Team
342 Jakub Kusiński 2005 Stare Polichno Polichno Team
343 Mariusz Zalewski 1969 Strzelce Kraj Fizjoterapia Dziecięca D. Zalewski
344 Maciej Stempien 1983 Strzelce kraj
345 Henryk Pawlak 1962 Strzelce Kraj BBL Gorzów
346 Marianna Bury 1972 Strzelce Krajeńskie wyluzowani biegacze
347 Jacek Bury 1969 Strzelce Krajeńskie
348 Benedykt Twardosz 1982 Strzelce Krajeńskie biegam bo lubię
349 Dorota Jurkiewicz 1983 Strzelce Krajeńskie
350 Patryk Piórczyński 1994 Strzelce Krajeńskie
351 Agnieszka Goździcka 1974 Strzelce Krajeńskie Biegająca Strzelecka Czarownica
352 Grzegorz Jabłoński 1983 Strzelce Krajeńskie
353 Marek Graffunder 1984 Strzelce Krajeńskie
354 Małgorzata Filipienko 1967 Strzelce Krajeńskie wyluzowani biegacze
355 Aldona Sajdłowska 1979 Strzelce Krajeńskie
356 Dariusz Sajdłowski 1975 Strzelce Krajeńskie
357 Katarzyna Cybulska 1988 Sulęcin
358 Aleksandra Gredka 1988 Sulęcin
359 Jacek Hryniewiecki 1985 Sulęcin Zocha Team Running
360 Jakub Gocal 1983 Sulęcin Kopeć Team
361 Anna Mueller 1980 Sulęcin
362 Sandra Trojanowska 1991 Swarzędz Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew
363 Tomasz Trojanowski 1990 Swarzędz Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew
364 Anna Kaczmarek 1984 Świebodzin
365 Mateusz Kaczmarek 1988 Świebodzin
366 Jan Synak 2006 Szczecin
367 Ewa Synak 1977 Szczecin
368 Mariusz Mrozik 1978 Szczecinek Team Biegowy Szczecinek
369 Wojciech Lis 1980 Wawrów Wierzbicki Runing Project
370 Bartłomiej Delijewski 1979 Wawrów
371 Patryk Baran 1994 Witnica Rozbiegajmy Witnicę
372 Krzysztof Adamski 1985 Wojcieszyce
373 Richard Szymański 1977 Wronki
374 Maciej Najdowski 1982 Zielona Góra Biegamy dla Medali
375 Arkadiusz Iwanowski 1975 Zwierzyn FSD RUN DREZDENKO
376 Liliana Żmija 1990 Zwiwrzyn FSD RUN DREZDENKO
377 Jan Bojko 1986 Ługi Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew
378 Tomasz Siwiec 1988 Ługi Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew