33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
501 Anna Wośko 1981 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
502 Maciej Szaferski 1981 Zbąszyń Dzieciaki Chojraki
503 Justyna Woźniak 1988 Zbąszyń
504 Krystian Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
505 Iwona Samczuk 1973 Zbąszyń
506 Kornelia Wróbel 2000 Zbąszyń
507 Jakub Borkowski 1991 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
508 Piotr Szczeciński 1979 Zbąszyń
509 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
510 Krystian Kitta 1998 Zbąszyń
511 Tomasz Siedlarz 1979 Zbąszyń
512 Adam Gaweł 1999 Zbąszyń
513 Krzysztof Halasz 1992 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
514 Łukasz Wituła 1988 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
515 Marcin Szott 1983 Zbaszyn
516 Krzysztof Szott 1957 Zbąszynek
517 Kamil Hołyński 1975 Zbąszynek
518 Paweł Gracz 1983 Zbąszynek ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
519 Jan Migdał 1959 Zbąszynek TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
520 Krzysztof Cieślak 1982 Zbąszynek
521 Tomasz Ciółko 1976 Zbąszynek
522 Karol Miszta 1985 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM
523 Andrzej Szymkowiak 1962 Zbąszynek
524 Marek Kusior 1984 Zbąszynek Trawa i Kamienie
525 Emil Mania 1983 Zbąszynek Zgryźliwi Tetrycy
526 Milena Miszta 1992 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
527 Filip Garczyński 1999 Zbąszynek Pickles
528 Sylwia Kwiatek 1992 ZBĄSZYNEK KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
529 Damian Szymkowiak 1987 Zbąszynek KP PSP ŚWIEBODZIN
530 Łukasz Mazur 1982 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM
531 Michał Łysiak 1978 Zbąszynek, pow. świebodziński
532 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
533 Karolina Rozpara 1979 Zielona Góra
534 Krzysztof Blacha 1982 zielona góra VIRGOTECH / Trasy-Biegowe.pl
535 Witold Goździcki 1975 Zielona Góra Niezrzeszony
536 Julia Matukiewicz 1986 Zielona Góra
537 Dawid Swędra 1982 Zielona Góra ZdrowiDent Stomatologia
538 Michał Siwy 1990 Zielona Góra
539 Tomasz Szatkowski 1991 Zielona Góra
540 Rafał Rozpara 1978 Zielona Góra
541 Dariusz Kożuch 1974 Łagów
542 Michał Grabowski 1986 Łowęcin