33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
501 Waldemar Waligórski 1979 Poznań Diamant Pro Sport/Biegańce
502 Waldemar Telesz 1979 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
503 Waldemar Kukuła 1980 Czerlejnko Team PAS
504 Waldemar Marciniak 1960 Rakoniewice Marciniak Team
505 Wiesław Lehnhardt 1970 Poznań
506 Wiktor Maćkowski 1999 Zbąszyń Pickles
507 Wiktor Mazanka 2004 Borówiec
508 Wiktor Mazur 1986 Kościan
509 Wioletta Kuczyńska 1985 Gorzów Wielkopolski Baryła Team 17 WBZ
510 Witold Goździcki 1975 Zielona Góra Niezrzeszony
511 Witold Zielonka 1978 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
512 Wojciech Koziński 1986 Poznań
513 Wojciech Kozak 1989 Słubice
514 Wojciech Borkowski 1996 Nądnia
515 Wojciech Górczak 1969 Opalenica Bukowski Klub Morsa
516 Włodzimierz Rypiński 1953 Poznań
517 Zbigniew Adamczak 1984 Śmiłowo KB Szamotuły
518 Zbigniew Janowicz 1958 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
519 Zbigniew Kondera 1975 Glinno Króliczki W Plecaku
520 Zbigniew Wieczorek 1975 Rakoniewice
521 Zbigniew Tomczak 1954 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
522 Zbigniew Kaczmarek 1960 Grodzisk Wlkp. Grodziski Klub Biegacza
523 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
524 Zdzisław Urbańczyk 1957 Poznań SZS WIELKOPOLSKA
525 Zuzanna Cieśla 1984 Wolsztyn Niagara
526 Łukasz Bendowski 1991 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
527 Łukasz Jasiński 1991 Poznań #FeiferTeam
528 Łukasz Tobys 1987 Nądnia TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
529 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Minionki Dachsera
530 Łukasz Duda 1998 Tarnowo Podgóne
531 Łukasz Frański 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
532 Łukasz Andrzejczak 1985 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
533 Łukasz Waligórski 1983 Wolsztyn
534 Łukasz Dobrowlański 1996 Zbąszyń
535 ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 1989 ZBĄSZYŃ lub wybierz z listy
536 Łukasz Gościniak 1981 Zbąszyń
537 Łukasz Grychta 1981 Zbąszyń
538 Łukasz Jarnut 1989 Lwówek Rozbiegany Lwówek
539 Łukasz Płócieniczak 1988 Leszno Prostoztreningu
540 Łukasz Woś 1976 Rakoniewice
541 Łukasz Mazur 1982 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM
542 Łukasz Wituła 1988 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ