33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
501 NATALIA SIWKA 1995 KOZUCHÓW FORREST TEAM
502 Joanna Bilska-Ziembowska 1995 Kargowa
503 ADAM ŚLEDŹ 1995 SULECHÓW ROCKWOOL/ TRIAMO
504 Anita Marek 1995 Chocianów
505 Krzysztof Mleczak 1995 Nowy Tomyśl
506 Hubert Gira 1995 Słubice
507 Honorata Janowicz 1995 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
508 Wojciech Borkowski 1996 Nądnia
509 Filip Gajewski 1996 Miedzichowo TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
510 Vladyslav Kondratenko 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne Straight Edge
511 Łukasz Dobrowlański 1996 Zbąszyń
512 Bartosz Gajewski 1996 Przyprostynia
513 Fryderyk Kaczmarek 1997 Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy
514 Kamil Dąbrowski 1997 Zbąszyń
515 Jakub Dzioch 1997 Godziszewo
516 Bartosz Kubaś 1997 Zbąszyń Pickles
517 Jakub Puchacz 1997 Zbąszyń
518 Aleksandra Jańczak 1997 Zbąszyń AS RUN POZNAŃ
519 Kamil Smerdka 1997 Obra KAM-MED TEAM
520 Paweł Lewandowski 1997 Gorzów Wielkopolski
521 Łukasz Duda 1998 Tarnowo Podgóne
522 Magdalena Maciąg 1998 Bolesława
523 Damian Domagalski 1998 Bucz
524 Roma Marciniak 1998 Rakoniewice Marciniak Team
525 Jan Choryłek 1998 Wrocław Tenis Pod Sosnami - Osieczów Team
526 Krystian Kitta 1998 Zbąszyń
527 Julia Klarczyk 1999 Nądnia
528 Adam Gaweł 1999 Zbąszyń
529 Dominika Cejba 1999 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły
530 Filip Garczyński 1999 Zbąszynek Pickles
531 Wiktor Maćkowski 1999 Zbąszyń Pickles
532 Emil Kurowski 1999 Babimost brak klubu
533 Julia Citkowska 2000 Wronki
534 Kornelia Wróbel 2000 Zbąszyń
535 Sergiusz Sójka 2000 Świnków ks krotosz krotoszyn
536 Martyna Pajor 2000 Wronki
537 Maja Bultrowicz 2000 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan
538 Piotr Leśnik 2001 Belęcin
539 ADRIAN KASPERSKI 2001 Przemęt
540 Jakub Gassem 2002 Zbąszyń
541 Mateusz Żygalski 2004 Nowy Tomyśl
542 Wiktor Mazanka 2004 Borówiec