33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
401 Katarzyna Włodarczyk 1988 Słubice
402 Hubert Gira 1995 Słubice
403 Łukasz Duda 1998 Tarnowo Podgóne
404 Vladyslav Kondratenko 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne Straight Edge
405 Adam El Bah 1989 Tarnowo Podgórne #zaliniametyteam
406 Michał Mandosik 1982 Toruń TEAMOCHAL
407 Joanna Krynicka 1995 Trzebiszewo PKS MOS Zbąszyń/Wkurw_Team
408 Tomasz Broczkowski 1985 Tuchorza GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
409 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Minionki Dachsera
410 Andrzej Szurkowski 1979 Wielka Wieś
411 Dorota Koblańska 1965 Wojciechowice
412 Andrzej Koblański 1959 Wojciechowice
413 Michał Stachowiak 1977 Wojnowice
414 Błażej Marciniak 1956 Wolsztyn Marciniak Team
415 Filip Marcinkowski 1992 Wolsztyn
416 Ryszard Waligórski 1957 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
417 Radosław Woźny 1987 Wolsztyn
418 Jerzy Żok 1960 Wolsztyn Niezrzeszony
419 Michał Żok 1995 Wolsztyn
420 Łukasz Waligórski 1983 Wolsztyn
421 Zuzanna Cieśla 1984 Wolsztyn Niagara
422 Waldemar Telesz 1979 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
423 Tomasz Stachowiak 1978 Wolsztyn
424 Marcin Koziołek 1975 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
425 Jan Choryłek 1998 Wrocław Tenis Pod Sosnami - Osieczów Team
426 Maciej Kusz 1991 Wrocław
427 Benigna Sikorska 1978 Wrocław
428 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
429 Jarosław Dorniak 1972 Wrocław PZU Sport Team
430 Ireneusz Kozber 1971 Wronki
431 Martyna Pajor 2000 Wronki
432 Julia Citkowska 2000 Wronki
433 Marcin Zgoliński 1980 Września
434 Dariusz Wiatr 1972 Września Night Runners Września.
435 Bartosz Romaniuk 1988 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
436 Dominika Jurkowska 1990 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
437 Rafał Nowiński 1974 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
438 Paulina Jankowiak 1982 Włoszakowice
439 Bartosz Jankowiak 1979 Włoszakowice ZSO Włoszakowice
440 Renata Skorupińska 1980 Włoszakowice GOOD TEAM WŁOSZAKOWICE
441 Natalia Walkowiak 1987 Włoszakowice
442 Judyta Waligóra 1987 Włoszakowice
443 Damian Kroczak 1973 Zagrodno Olaws Złotoryja
444 Marcin Mańkowski 1981 Zbąszyń
445 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
446 Marcin Opioła 1977 Zbąszyń Rusz się Człowieku
447 DARIUSZ JANOWSKI 1967 ZBĄSZYŃ DARSAT Zbąszyń
448 Bartosz Kubaś 1997 Zbąszyń Pickles
449 Dorota Kliemann 1990 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
450 Daria Mańkowska 1983 Zbąszyń
451 Waldemar Lusek 1980 Zbaszyn
452 Remigiusz Wozniak 1985 Zbąszyń
453 Bartosz Gbiorczyk 1986 Zbąszyń
454 Alan Marek Patalas 1992 Zbąszyń
455 Maciej Wawrzyński 1986 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
456 Daniel Molenda 1989 Zbąszyń
457 Jaroslaw Mania 1970 Zbąszyń
458 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 1990 Zbąszyń Obra Zbąszyń
459 Katarzyna Szulc 1990 Zbąszyń
460 Marcin Tobys 1987 Zbąszyń
461 Marek Lewandowski 1972 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
462 Paweł Lehmann 1975 Zbąszyń Zbąszyń
463 Maciej Pietrzyk 1987 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
464 Jakub Puchacz 1997 Zbąszyń
465 Łukasz Dobrowlański 1996 Zbąszyń
466 Dariusz Kuberski 1975 Zbąszyń
467 Tomasz Molenda 1993 Zbąszyń
468 Karol Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń
469 Rafał Kędzierzyński 1990 Zbąszyń Płomień Przyprostynia
470 Przemek Szulc 1985 Zbąszyń
471 Szymon Kwaśnik 1979 Zbąszyń SKPD Sport TEAM
472 Jarek Ciechorski 1978 Zbąszyń ECOBAG NETWORK
473 Renata Korbanek 1982 Zbąszyń
474 Patrycja Witkowska 1988 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
475 Krzysztof Weber 1976 Zbąszyń
476 Tomasz Bronczak 1976 Zbąszyń LUBIEPODGORKE
477 Patryk Müller 1979 Zbąszyń
478 Dariusz Pucek 1989 Zbąszyń
479 Marlena Kwaśnik 1981 Zbąszyń SKPD Sport TEAM
480 Aleksandra Wargoś 1977 Zbąszyń
481 ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 1989 ZBĄSZYŃ lub wybierz z listy
482 Paweł Ławniczak 1986 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
483 Arkadiusz Wittke 1988 ZBĄSZYŃ SWL - SPOCENI W LODÓWCE
484 Paweł Grabka 1979 Zbąszyń HexCar Paweł Grabka
485 Przemysław Borkowski 1985 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
486 Łukasz Gościniak 1981 Zbąszyń
487 Małgorzata Kreft 1987 Zbąszyń
488 Tomasz Adamczak 1992 Zbąszyń
489 Maciej Śliwa 1989 Zbąszyń
490 Wiktor Maćkowski 1999 Zbąszyń Pickles
491 Łukasz Grychta 1981 Zbąszyń
492 Monika Gassem 1977 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
493 Kamil Dąbrowski 1997 Zbąszyń
494 Marcin Wróbel 1982 Zbąszyń
495 MARCIN Marchewka 1989 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
496 Szymon Mierzyński 1977 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
497 Emilia Wawrzyńska 1982 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
498 Jakub Gassem 2002 Zbąszyń
499 Maciej Szaferski 1981 Zbąszyń Dzieciaki Chojraki
500 Justyna Woźniak 1988 Zbąszyń