33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Janusz Lisek 1979 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
302 Marek Lewandowski 1972 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
303 Paweł Lewandowski 1997 Gorzów Wielkopolski
304 Michał Leszczyński 1978 Deszczno Syberian Husky Team
305 Sławomir Leśnik 1970 Belęcin
306 Piotr Leśnik 2001 Belęcin
307 Wiesław Lehnhardt 1970 Poznań
308 Paweł Lehmann 1975 Zbąszyń Zbąszyń
309 Robert Kłosin 1973 Poznań 10
310 Sylwia Kwiatek 1992 ZBĄSZYNEK KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
311 Szymon Kwaśnik 1979 Zbąszyń SKPD Sport TEAM
312 Marlena Kwaśnik 1981 Zbąszyń SKPD Sport TEAM
313 Maciej Kusz 1991 Wrocław
314 Maciej Kuske 1988 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
315 Marek Kusior 1984 Zbąszynek Trawa i Kamienie
316 PIOTR KURZYŃSKI 1980 Nowy Tomyśl TEAMBEROTU
317 Emil Kurowski 1999 Babimost brak klubu
318 Robert Kurek 1973 Kurowo
319 Sylwia Kurek 1975 Kurowo
320 Tomasz Kurek 1977 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
321 Justyna Kurek 1979 Opalenica OKB OPALENICA
322 Stanisław Kuranowski 1963 Grzebienisko
323 Dawid Kupczyński 1984 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
324 Waldemar Kukuła 1980 Czerlejnko Team PAS
325 Damian Kujawa 1986 Poznań #zaliniametyteam
326 Mirosław Kuczyński 1979 Międzyrzecz 17WBZ
327 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
328 Wioletta Kuczyńska 1985 Gorzów Wielkopolski Baryła Team 17 WBZ
329 Maciej Kucharski 1982 Opalenica OKB OPALENICA
330 Dariusz Kuberski 1975 Zbąszyń
331 Bartosz Kubaś 1997 Zbąszyń Pickles
332 MICHAŁ KRZYŻAK 1982 KOZUCHÓW FORREST TEAM
333 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Minionki Dachsera
334 Joanna Krynicka 1995 Trzebiszewo PKS MOS Zbąszyń/Wkurw_Team
335 Katarzyna Krygier 1985 Przyprostynia
336 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
337 Krystian Krupa 1986 Poznan EITALIA.pl
338 Jacek Kropacz 1975 Poznań
339 Krzysztof Kroma 1980 Opalenica
340 Emilia Królik 1989 Sątopy Team BEROTU
341 Magdalena Krokowska 1987 Poznań Night Runners Poznań
342 Damian Kroczak 1973 Zagrodno Olaws Złotoryja
343 Małgorzata Kreft 1987 Zbąszyń
344 Marcin Kreft 1981 Zbąszyń
345 Dariusz Kożuch 1974 Łagów
346 Marcin Koziołek 1975 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
347 Wojciech Koziński 1986 Poznań
348 Ireneusz Kozber 1971 Wronki
349 Wojciech Kozak 1989 Słubice
350 Dorota Kowalczyk 1975 Świebodzin
351 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznań
352 Maciej Kornyło 1978 Chobienice TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
353 Ewa Korbanek 1981 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
354 Renata Korbanek 1982 Zbąszyń
355 Tomasz Końka 1980 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
356 Magdalena Końka 1985 Cicha Góra Team BEROTU
357 Vladyslav Kondratenko 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne Straight Edge
358 Zbigniew Kondera 1975 Glinno Króliczki W Plecaku
359 Stefan Komorowski 1950 Lusówko
360 Andrzej Koblański 1959 Wojciechowice
361 Dorota Koblańska 1965 Wojciechowice
362 Julita Kmiecik 1993 Belęcin
363 Mieczysław Klupś 1959 Suchy Las
364 Krzysztof Klój 1962 Poznań
365 Dorota Kliemann 1990 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
366 Robert Kleszcz 1974 Glinno Klub Biegacza Orange Polska
367 Julia Klarczyk 1999 Nądnia
368 Krystian Kitta 1998 Zbąszyń
369 Rafał Kędziora 1977 Koziegłowy NSZZ Solidarność Region Wielkopolska
370 Rafał Kędzierzyński 1990 Zbąszyń Płomień Przyprostynia
371 ROBERT KASPERSKI 1968 Kościan Kościan Team
372 TOMASZ KasperskI 1978 Przemęt Rzeźnictwo-Wędliniarstwo Tomasz Kasperski
373 ADRIAN KASPERSKI 2001 Przemęt
374 Lidka Kasperska 1977 Przemęt
375 Justyna Karolczak 1992 Krotoszyn ks krotosz krotoszyn
376 Danuta Karlicka 1975 Kożuchów Biegowa Rodzina
377 Sławomir Kaniuk 1970 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
378 Bartosz Kańduła 1983 Szewce Bukowski Klub Biegacza
379 Damian Kańduła 1977 Nowy Tomyśl Phoenix Contact
380 Damian Kandula 1977 Nowy Tomyśl Phoenix Contact
381 Marcin Kaczor 1991 Kościan
382 Artur Kaczmarski 1977 Osiniec RUN4FUN
383 Marzena Kaczmarska 1978 Osiniec RUN4FUN
384 Sławomir Kaczmarek 1969 Kościan Kościan Team
385 Adam Kaczmarek 1985 Poznań
386 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1970 Kościan Kościan Team
387 Fryderyk Kaczmarek 1997 Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy
388 Paweł Kaczmarek 1977 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
389 Maciej Kaczmarek 1990 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
390 Monika Kaczmarek 1980 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
391 Zbigniew Kaczmarek 1960 Grodzisk Wlkp. Grodziski Klub Biegacza
392 Krzysztof Kaczmarek 1970 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
393 Dominika Jurkowska 1990 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
394 Grzegorz Jósewicz 1984 Przecław
395 Dawid Jopek 1977 Nowy Tomyśl
396 Marcin Jokś 1981 Berzyna
397 Monika Jeziorecka-Borucka 1985 Podrzewie Aktywnie w Pniewach
398 Ilona Jęsiek 1993 Nowa Wieś
399 Roman Jęch 1970 Buk
400 Tomasz Jałocha 1975 Gutowo Małe