33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Dawid Durek 1982 Jabłonna Klub Sportowy
302 Emilia Wawrzyńska 1982 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
303 MICHAŁ KRZYŻAK 1982 KOZUCHÓW FORREST TEAM
304 Monika Pająk 1982 Skórzewo Hernik Team
305 Krzysztof Reda 1982 Droszków FC Wiśnie
306 Magdalena Drzymała 1982 Kamieniec
307 Maciej Dolecki 1982 Boruja Kościelna
308 Krzysztof Blacha 1982 zielona góra VIRGOTECH / Trasy-Biegowe.pl
309 Krzysztof Cieślak 1982 Zbąszynek
310 Paulina Brychcy-Nowak 1982 Strzyżewo TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
311 Marcin Wróbel 1982 Zbąszyń
312 Dominik Gaca 1982 Dopiewiec Annodomini
313 Maciej Kucharski 1982 Opalenica OKB OPALENICA
314 Renata Korbanek 1982 Zbąszyń
315 Marcin Łuczak 1982 Nowy Tomyśl
316 Dawid Swędra 1982 Zielona Góra ZdrowiDent Stomatologia
317 Marcin Szott 1983 Zbaszyn
318 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
319 Maciej Wojciechowski 1983 Gorzów Wielkopolski wwwRunIsFun.eu
320 Paweł Cichowlas 1983 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
321 Krzysztof Witkowski 1983 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
322 Bartosz Kańduła 1983 Szewce Bukowski Klub Biegacza
323 Emil Mania 1983 Zbąszynek Zgryźliwi Tetrycy
324 Łukasz Waligórski 1983 Wolsztyn
325 Piotr Sroka 1983 Berzyna
326 Patrycja Galas-Kaczmarek 1983 Nowy Tomyśl LS Plus Recycling Team
327 Marcin Rogalski 1983 Poznań
328 Paweł Gracz 1983 Zbąszynek ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
329 Adam Grelak 1983 Karpicko Wolsztyn Biega
330 Daria Mańkowska 1983 Zbąszyń
331 Izabela Łęcka-Janicka 1984 Gostyń
332 Piotr Rosolski 1984 Rakoniewice PHU PRO-INSTAL PIOTR ROSOLSKI
333 Tomasz Walkowiak 1984 Luboń GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
334 Michał Dębiec 1984 Poznań
335 Piotr Jarysz 1984 Poznań Kris Trans Małyszka
336 Hubert Maciejewska 1984 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
337 Remigiusz Bachorski 1984 Ciosaniec Zabiegani Sława
338 Zuzanna Cieśla 1984 Wolsztyn Niagara
339 Joanna Guzik 1984 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
340 Monika Szymczak 1984 Piła Króliczki W Plecaku
341 Anna Nowaczyk 1984 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Łodyga Athletic Team
342 Michał Majewski 1984 Bierzglinek Spin Force Runners
343 Grzegorz Jósewicz 1984 Przecław
344 Anna Andrzejczak 1984 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
345 Michał Łukaszewski 1984 Luboń #zaliniametyteam
346 Dagmara Papierowska 1984 Poznań KB DęBIEC
347 Marek Kusior 1984 Zbąszynek Trawa i Kamienie
348 Dariusz Przewoźny 1984 Buk
349 Zbigniew Adamczak 1984 Śmiłowo KB Szamotuły
350 Karolina Borzęcka 1984 Sulechów
351 Agnieszka Podlecka 1984 Piła Króliczki W Plecaku
352 Dawid Kupczyński 1984 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
353 Mirosław Gralak 1984 Międzychód
354 Daria Woźniak 1985 Stęszew Aktywny Stęszew
355 Remigiusz Wozniak 1985 Zbąszyń
356 Łukasz Andrzejczak 1985 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
357 Paulina Świergiel 1985 Nowy Tomyśl lub wybierz z listy
358 Magdalena Końka 1985 Cicha Góra Team BEROTU
359 Sebastian Włodarczyk 1985 Gniezno Night Runners Gniezno
360 Przemek Szulc 1985 Zbąszyń
361 Adam Kaczmarek 1985 Poznań
362 Tomasz Szańczuk 1985 Kargowa
363 Wioletta Kuczyńska 1985 Gorzów Wielkopolski Baryła Team 17 WBZ
364 Monika Jeziorecka-Borucka 1985 Podrzewie Aktywnie w Pniewach
365 Tomasz Ryczak 1985 Poznań Michałek & Marta Team
366 Tomasz Broczkowski 1985 Tuchorza GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
367 Mateusz Nagucki 1985 Opalenica brak
368 Katarzyna Krygier 1985 Przyprostynia
369 Przemysław Borkowski 1985 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
370 Błażej Foltyniewicz 1985 Poznań BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE
371 Dawid Talikadze 1985 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan
372 Karol Miszta 1985 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM
373 Lidia Fabijańczyk 1986 Brudzewo
374 Agnieszka Horwat 1986 Sulechów
375 Agnieszka Pawlak 1986 Przeclaw
376 Wiktor Mazur 1986 Kościan
377 Michał Bazyli 1986 Rybojedzko brak
378 Damian Kujawa 1986 Poznań #zaliniametyteam
379 Paweł Ławniczak 1986 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
380 Michał Grabowski 1986 Łowęcin
381 Michał Minta 1986 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
382 Michał Minta 1986 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
383 Julia Matukiewicz 1986 Zielona Góra
384 Tomasz ROGALA 1986 Pieski
385 Wojciech Koziński 1986 Poznań
386 Maciej Wawrzyński 1986 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
387 Krystian Krupa 1986 Poznan EITALIA.pl
388 Bartosz Gbiorczyk 1986 Zbąszyń
389 Miłosz Wałęsa 1986 Nowy Tomyśl
390 Marcin Tobys 1987 Zbąszyń
391 Malgorzata Papaczek 1987 Opalenica
392 Jakub Roślik 1987 Świebodzin
393 Damian Szymkowiak 1987 Zbąszynek KP PSP ŚWIEBODZIN
394 Radosław Woźny 1987 Wolsztyn
395 Milena Pawlak 1987 Przecław
396 Małgorzata Kreft 1987 Zbąszyń
397 Monika Białasik 1987 Poznań Kobiety Biegają
398 Damian Wojsa 1987 Międzyrzecz
399 Łukasz Tobys 1987 Nądnia TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
400 Magdalena Krokowska 1987 Poznań Night Runners Poznań