33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
201 Tomasz Końka 1980 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
202 Maciej Kaczmarek 1990 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
203 Maciej Zawadziński 1981 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
204 Monika Kaczmarek 1980 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
205 Joanna Guzik 1984 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
206 Bartosz Guzik 1981 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
207 Dawid Jopek 1977 Nowy Tomyśl
208 Mikołaj Czapracki 1994 Nowy Tomyśl lub wybierz z listy
209 Patrycja Galas-Kaczmarek 1983 Nowy Tomyśl LS Plus Recycling Team
210 Anna Andrzejczak 1984 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
211 Jeremiasz Pawlak 1977 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
212 Agnieszka Jarnót 1977 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
213 Paulina Świergiel 1985 Nowy Tomyśl lub wybierz z listy
214 Mateusz Żygalski 2004 Nowy Tomyśl
215 Marcin Łuczak 1982 Nowy Tomyśl
216 Natalia Wałęsa 1989 Nowy Tomyśl
217 Miłosz Wałęsa 1986 Nowy Tomyśl
218 Jaroslaw Pukacki 1976 Nowy Tomyśl PRZYŁĘK RUNNING TEAM
219 Grzegorz Nahaczewski 1975 Nowy Tomyśl
220 MARIUSZ SPYCHAŁA 1971 Nowy Tomyśl ***** ***
221 Arkadiusz Dolecki 1976 Nowy Tomyśl
222 Sylwia Marcinkowska 1978 Oborniki
223 Marcin Żerko 1980 Oborniki
224 Kamil Smerdka 1997 Obra KAM-MED TEAM
225 Mateusz Nagucki 1985 Opalenica brak
226 Michał Minta 1986 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
227 Zbigniew Janowicz 1958 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
228 Błażej Drobnik 1987 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
229 Paweł Cichowlas 1983 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
230 Patryk Jakubowski 1980 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
231 Malgorzata Papaczek 1987 Opalenica
232 Aleksandra Jastrzębska 1992 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
233 Marek Piesik 1977 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
234 Michał Prządka 1979 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
235 Dawid Kupczyński 1984 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
236 Sławomir Skotarek 1967 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
237 RAFAŁ PAJCHROWSKI 1970 Opalenica
238 Robert Szypura 1970 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
239 Maciej Kucharski 1982 Opalenica OKB OPALENICA
240 Karol Nagucki 1993 Opalenica
241 Michał Minta 1986 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
242 Romualda Janowicz 1965 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
243 Honorata Janowicz 1995 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
244 Krzysztof Kroma 1980 Opalenica
245 Katarzyna Szypura 1972 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
246 Tomasz Kurek 1977 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
247 Justyna Kurek 1979 Opalenica OKB OPALENICA
248 Wojciech Górczak 1969 Opalenica Bukowski Klub Morsa
249 Artur Kaczmarski 1977 Osiniec RUN4FUN
250 Marzena Kaczmarska 1978 Osiniec RUN4FUN
251 Andrzej Nowak 1968 Parkowo
252 Maria Danielczyk 1991 Piaski Kobiety w biegu
253 Tomasz ROGALA 1986 Pieski
254 Mariusz Szczecinski 1972 PIŁA
255 Agnieszka Podlecka 1984 Piła Króliczki W Plecaku
256 Joanna Wyrwa-Krzyżańska 1968 Piła
257 Monika Szymczak 1984 Piła Króliczki W Plecaku
258 Marcin Sroka 1978 Plewiska ST RUNNERS
259 Krzysztof Marcinowski 1977 Plewiska RUN4FUN
260 Aneta Lupa-Marcinowska 1976 Plewiska RUN4FUN
261 Michał Ciebielski 1972 Pniewy
262 Dariusz Beszterda 1972 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
263 Edward Gołębiewski 1950 Pobiedziska TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
264 Monika Jeziorecka-Borucka 1985 Podrzewie Aktywnie w Pniewach
265 Maciej Wroniak 1981 Pogorzela
266 Stefan Fiebig 1968 Poniec www.fiebig.pl
267 Jacek Frąszczak 1972 Poznań WICHROWA STOPA
268 Łukasz Jasiński 1991 Poznań #FeiferTeam
269 Krzysztof Witkowski 1983 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
270 MARIAN ZDANOWSKI 1956 Poznań
271 Anna Musiał 1991 Poznań DBL
272 Krzysztof Golczak 1977 Poznań Team Hard Work
273 Sławomir Wasiak 1990 Poznań
274 Monika Białasik 1987 Poznań Kobiety Biegają
275 Błażej Majewski 1988 Poznań
276 Józef Mika 1960 Poznań 100 Marathon Club Poland
277 Radosław Misiorny 1973 Poznań
278 Piotr Ługowski 1958 Poznań KLAS Szpot Swarzędz
279 Patrycja Górna 1992 Poznań Tuptańsko
280 Damian Słowiński 1980 Poznań
281 Mikołaj Siennicki 1974 Poznań
282 Jacek Kropacz 1975 Poznań
283 Wojciech Koziński 1986 Poznań
284 Paweł Jarzyniewski 1980 Poznań
285 Maciej Topolewski 1988 Poznań Biegacze YouFit
286 Magdalena Krokowska 1987 Poznań Night Runners Poznań
287 Paweł Opaczyk 1957 Poznań
288 Dawid Guzenda 1980 Poznań Aktywny Ostrzeszów
289 Szymon Furman 1980 Poznań
290 Rajmund Ratajczak 1962 Poznań
291 Tomasz Nowicki 1990 Poznań Tata Jagny EZP
292 Magdalena Zapała 1992 Poznań
293 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
294 Damian Kujawa 1986 Poznań #zaliniametyteam
295 Jakub Bednarczyk 1972 Poznań BV
296 Piotr Jarysz 1984 Poznań Kris Trans Małyszka
297 Adam Kaczmarek 1985 Poznań
298 Waldemar Waligórski 1979 Poznań Diamant Pro Sport/Biegańce
299 Dorota Zdrojewska 1981 Poznań
300 Fryderyk Kaczmarek 1997 Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy