33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Karol Olender 1977 Babimost Karol Olender
202 Karolina Rozpara 1979 Zielona Góra
203 Karolina Borzęcka 1984 Sulechów
204 Kasia Rybarczyk 1987 Kłecko Altom Gniezno
205 Kasia Przybylak 1995 Jaraczewo #zaliniametyteam
206 Katarzyna Szulc 1990 Zbąszyń
207 Katarzyna Krygier 1985 Przyprostynia
208 Katarzyna Włodarczyk 1988 Słubice
209 Katarzyna Szypura 1972 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
210 Katarzyna Jackowska 1974 Poznań
211 Kinga Walentowska 1979 Strzyżewo TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
212 Kornelia Wróbel 2000 Zbąszyń
213 Krystian Sobczyk 1988 Kościan Kościan Team
214 Krystian Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
215 Krystian Kitta 1998 Zbąszyń
216 Krystian Krupa 1986 Poznan EITALIA.pl
217 Krzysztof Reda 1982 Droszków FC Wiśnie
218 Krzysztof Szott 1957 Zbąszynek
219 Krzysztof Witkowski 1983 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
220 Krzysztof Blacha 1982 zielona góra VIRGOTECH / Trasy-Biegowe.pl
221 Krzysztof Pawłowski 1975 Nądnia
222 Krzysztof Skorliński 1972 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
223 Krzysztof Golczak 1977 Poznań Team Hard Work
224 Krzysztof Olejniczak 1967 Gostyń AGROZI
225 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 1990 Zbąszyń Obra Zbąszyń
226 Krzysztof Cieślak 1982 Zbąszynek
227 Krzysztof Mleczak 1995 Nowy Tomyśl
228 Krzysztof Matysiak 1977 Srem
229 Krzysztof Pospieszny 1972 Kościan Kościan Team
230 Krzysztof Weber 1976 Zbąszyń
231 Krzysztof Klój 1962 Poznań
232 Krzysztof Marcinowski 1977 Plewiska RUN4FUN
233 Krzysztof Kroma 1980 Opalenica
234 Krzysztof Kaczmarek 1970 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
235 Krzysztof Halasz 1992 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
236 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno
237 Lech Przywecki 1971 Kościan ULTRA TRAIL Kościan
238 Leszek Śwital 1974 Margonin Morsy Margonin
239 Leszek Domań 1975 Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team
240 Lidia Fabijańczyk 1986 Brudzewo
241 Lidka Kasperska 1977 Przemęt
242 Maciej Wawrzyński 1986 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
243 Maciej Wojciechowski 1983 Gorzów Wielkopolski wwwRunIsFun.eu
244 Maciej Michalik 1994 Bobrowniki
245 Maciej Wroniak 1981 Pogorzela
246 Maciej Topolewski 1988 Poznań Biegacze YouFit
247 Maciej Wesoly 1978 Nowy Tomyśl
248 Maciej Pietrzyk 1987 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
249 Maciej Kusz 1991 Wrocław
250 Maciej Zawadziński 1981 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
251 Maciej Kaczmarek 1990 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
252 Maciej Dolecki 1982 Boruja Kościelna
253 Maciej Kucharski 1982 Opalenica OKB OPALENICA
254 Maciej Śliwa 1989 Zbąszyń
255 Maciej Olęderek 1969 Poznań Kuna Kowanówko
256 Maciej Szaferski 1981 Zbąszyń Dzieciaki Chojraki
257 Maciej Kornyło 1978 Chobienice TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
258 Maciej Kuske 1988 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
259 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
260 Magdalena Matuszczak 1979 Miedzichowo
261 Magdalena Krokowska 1987 Poznań Night Runners Poznań
262 Magdalena Zapała 1992 Poznań
263 Magdalena Wolska 1980 Świebodzin
264 Magdalena Maciąg 1998 Bolesława
265 MAGDALENA Furmanek 1980 Środa Wlkp. SZNEKA RUNNERS TEAM
266 Magdalena Jaworska 1977 Poznań Team Hard Work Beats Talent
267 Magdalena Drzymała 1982 Kamieniec
268 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
269 Magdalena Końka 1985 Cicha Góra Team BEROTU
270 Maja Bultrowicz 2000 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan
271 Malgorzata Papaczek 1987 Opalenica
272 Marcin Mańkowski 1981 Zbąszyń
273 Marcin Zgoliński 1980 Września
274 Marcin Opioła 1977 Zbąszyń Rusz się Człowieku
275 Marcin Mazur 1988 Nądnia KolecTEAM
276 Marcin Durzyński 1988 Kościan Bejot Team
277 Marcin Intek 1978 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
278 Marcin Tobys 1987 Zbąszyń
279 Marcin Napierała 1980 Koziegłowy
280 Marcin Skorliński 1971 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
281 Marcin Kaczor 1991 Kościan
282 Marcin Podloch 1977 Krzyków
283 Marcin Jokś 1981 Berzyna
284 Marcin Rogalski 1983 Poznań
285 Marcin Żerko 1980 Oborniki
286 Marcin Wujek 1979 Brodnica Brodnica biega
287 Marcin Szymański 1988 Przyprostynia
288 Marcin Wieczorek 1980 Dopiewo
289 Marcin Koziołek 1975 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
290 Marcin Sroka 1978 Plewiska ST RUNNERS
291 Marcin Wróbel 1982 Zbąszyń
292 MARCIN Marchewka 1989 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
293 Marcin Kreft 1981 Zbąszyń
294 Marcin Wołk 1976 Rakoniewcice
295 Marcin Łuczak 1982 Nowy Tomyśl
296 Marcin Janik 1990 Kargowa
297 Marcin Szott 1983 Zbaszyn
298 Marek Zaradny 1975 Dębsko
299 Marek Lewandowski 1972 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
300 Marek Haliniak 1977 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl