33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
501 Tomasz Ciółko 1976 Zbąszynek
502 Krzysztof Cieślak 1982 Zbąszynek
503 Sebastian Cieślak 1988 Śrem / Night Runners
504 Zuzanna Cieśla 1984 Wolsztyn Niagara
505 Jarek Ciechorski 1978 Zbąszyń ECOBAG NETWORK
506 Michał Ciebielski 1972 Pniewy
507 Paweł Cichowlas 1983 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
508 Sylwester Cichowlas 1975 Poznań AS Run
509 Jan Choryłek 1998 Wrocław Tenis Pod Sosnami - Osieczów Team
510 Dominika Cejba 1999 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły
511 Piotr Cal 1969 Świebodzin @BiegWilkaWilkowo @5KRunEveryDay
512 Maja Bultrowicz 2000 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan
513 Paulina Brychcy-Nowak 1982 Strzyżewo TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
514 Tomasz Bronczak 1976 Zbąszyń LUBIEPODGORKE
515 Tomasz Broczkowski 1985 Tuchorza GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
516 Karolina Borzęcka 1984 Sulechów
517 Wojciech Borkowski 1996 Nądnia
518 Przemysław Borkowski 1985 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
519 Jakub Borkowski 1991 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
520 Bożenka Borkowska 1968 Sulechów Sulma Sulechów
521 Michał Bończek 1977 Leszno SP9 Leszno
522 Krzysztof Blacha 1982 zielona góra VIRGOTECH / Trasy-Biegowe.pl
523 Joanna Bilska-Ziembowska 1995 Kargowa
524 Monika Białasik 1987 Poznań Kobiety Biegają
525 Dariusz Beszterda 1972 Pniewy Aktywnie w Pniewach
526 Łukasz Bendowski 1991 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
527 Jakub Bednarczyk 1972 Poznań BV
528 Michał Bazyli 1986 Rybojedzko brak
529 Piotr Bartkowiak 1976 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
530 Paweł Bartczak 1982 Kruszwica # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
531 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca
532 Remigiusz Bachorski 1984 Ciosaniec Zabiegani Sława
533 Marek Antosz 1969 Leszno
534 Mirosław Antkowiak 1964 Krosno Odrzańskie BBL Krosno Odrzańskie
535 Łukasz Andrzejczak 1985 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
536 Anna Andrzejczak 1984 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
537 Zbigniew Adamczak 1984 Śmiłowo KB Szamotuły
538 Małgorzata Adamczak 1975 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
539 Przemysław Adamczak 1972 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
540 ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 1989 ZBĄSZYŃ lub wybierz z listy
541 Tomasz Adamczak 1992 Zbąszyń
542 Arkadiusz Adamczak 1980 Leszno