33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj rosnąco Klub sportowy
1 Michał Grabowski 1986 Łowęcin
2 Dariusz Kożuch 1974 Łagów
3 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
4 Karolina Rozpara 1979 Zielona Góra
5 Krzysztof Blacha 1982 zielona góra VIRGOTECH / Trasy-Biegowe.pl
6 Witold Goździcki 1975 Zielona Góra Niezrzeszony
7 Julia Matukiewicz 1986 Zielona Góra
8 Dawid Swędra 1982 Zielona Góra ZdrowiDent Stomatologia
9 Michał Siwy 1990 Zielona Góra
10 Tomasz Szatkowski 1991 Zielona Góra
11 Rafał Rozpara 1978 Zielona Góra
12 Michał Łysiak 1978 Zbąszynek, pow. świebodziński
13 Krzysztof Szott 1957 Zbąszynek
14 Kamil Hołyński 1975 Zbąszynek
15 Paweł Gracz 1983 Zbąszynek ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA
16 Jan Migdał 1959 Zbąszynek TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
17 Krzysztof Cieślak 1982 Zbąszynek
18 Tomasz Ciółko 1976 Zbąszynek
19 Karol Miszta 1985 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM
20 Andrzej Szymkowiak 1962 Zbąszynek
21 Marek Kusior 1984 Zbąszynek Trawa i Kamienie
22 Filip Garczyński 1999 Zbąszynek Pickles
23 Emil Mania 1983 Zbąszynek Zgryźliwi Tetrycy
24 Milena Miszta 1992 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
25 Sylwia Kwiatek 1992 ZBĄSZYNEK KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
26 Damian Szymkowiak 1987 Zbąszynek KP PSP ŚWIEBODZIN
27 Łukasz Mazur 1982 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM
28 Marcin Mańkowski 1981 Zbąszyń
29 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
30 Marcin Opioła 1977 Zbąszyń Rusz się Człowieku
31 DARIUSZ JANOWSKI 1967 ZBĄSZYŃ DARSAT Zbąszyń
32 Bartosz Kubaś 1997 Zbąszyń Pickles
33 Dorota Kliemann 1990 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
34 Daria Mańkowska 1983 Zbąszyń
35 Waldemar Lusek 1980 Zbaszyn
36 Remigiusz Wozniak 1985 Zbąszyń
37 Bartosz Gbiorczyk 1986 Zbąszyń
38 Alan Marek Patalas 1992 Zbąszyń
39 Maciej Wawrzyński 1986 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
40 Daniel Molenda 1989 Zbąszyń
41 Jaroslaw Mania 1970 Zbąszyń
42 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 1990 Zbąszyń Obra Zbąszyń
43 Katarzyna Szulc 1990 Zbąszyń
44 Marcin Tobys 1987 Zbąszyń
45 Marek Lewandowski 1972 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
46 Paweł Lehmann 1975 Zbąszyń Zbąszyń
47 Maciej Pietrzyk 1987 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
48 Jakub Puchacz 1997 Zbąszyń
49 Łukasz Dobrowlański 1996 Zbąszyń
50 Dariusz Kuberski 1975 Zbąszyń
51 Tomasz Molenda 1993 Zbąszyń
52 Karol Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń
53 Rafał Kędzierzyński 1990 Zbąszyń Płomień Przyprostynia
54 Przemek Szulc 1985 Zbąszyń
55 Szymon Kwaśnik 1979 Zbąszyń SKPD Sport TEAM
56 Jarek Ciechorski 1978 Zbąszyń ECOBAG NETWORK
57 Renata Korbanek 1982 Zbąszyń
58 Patrycja Witkowska 1988 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
59 Krzysztof Weber 1976 Zbąszyń
60 Tomasz Bronczak 1976 Zbąszyń LUBIEPODGORKE
61 Patryk Müller 1979 Zbąszyń
62 Dariusz Pucek 1989 Zbąszyń
63 Marlena Kwaśnik 1981 Zbąszyń SKPD Sport TEAM
64 Aleksandra Wargoś 1977 Zbąszyń
65 ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 1989 ZBĄSZYŃ lub wybierz z listy
66 Paweł Ławniczak 1986 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
67 Arkadiusz Wittke 1988 ZBĄSZYŃ SWL - SPOCENI W LODÓWCE
68 Paweł Grabka 1979 Zbąszyń HexCar Paweł Grabka
69 Przemysław Borkowski 1985 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
70 Łukasz Gościniak 1981 Zbąszyń
71 Małgorzata Kreft 1987 Zbąszyń
72 Tomasz Adamczak 1992 Zbąszyń
73 Maciej Śliwa 1989 Zbąszyń
74 Wiktor Maćkowski 1999 Zbąszyń Pickles
75 Łukasz Grychta 1981 Zbąszyń
76 Monika Gassem 1977 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
77 Kamil Dąbrowski 1997 Zbąszyń
78 Marcin Wróbel 1982 Zbąszyń
79 MARCIN Marchewka 1989 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
80 Szymon Mierzyński 1977 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
81 Emilia Wawrzyńska 1982 Zbąszyń Emi Fit-Studio / Trener Personalny
82 Jakub Gassem 2002 Zbąszyń
83 Maciej Szaferski 1981 Zbąszyń Dzieciaki Chojraki
84 Justyna Woźniak 1988 Zbąszyń
85 Marcin Kreft 1981 Zbąszyń
86 Aleksandra Jańczak 1997 Zbąszyń AS RUN POZNAŃ
87 Anna Wośko 1981 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
88 Krystian Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
89 Iwona Samczuk 1973 Zbąszyń
90 Kornelia Wróbel 2000 Zbąszyń
91 Jakub Borkowski 1991 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
92 Piotr Szczeciński 1979 Zbąszyń
93 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
94 Krystian Kitta 1998 Zbąszyń
95 Krzysztof Halasz 1992 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
96 Tomasz Siedlarz 1979 Zbąszyń
97 Adam Gaweł 1999 Zbąszyń
98 Łukasz Wituła 1988 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
99 Marcin Szott 1983 Zbaszyn
100 Damian Kroczak 1973 Zagrodno Olaws Złotoryja