33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
401 Maciej Pietrzyk 1987 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
402 Karol Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń
403 Krystian Mądrzak 1987 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
404 Judyta Waligóra 1987 Włoszakowice
405 Kasia Rybarczyk 1987 Kłecko Altom Gniezno
406 Błażej Drobnik 1987 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
407 Natalia Walkowiak 1987 Włoszakowice
408 Iwona Maciąg 1988 Bolewice Team BEROTU
409 Błażej Majewski 1988 Poznań
410 Piotr Grzempowski 1988 Smoszew ks krotosz krotoszyn
411 Maciej Topolewski 1988 Poznań Biegacze YouFit
412 Maciej Kuske 1988 Gniezno Altom Gniezno
413 Agnieszka Wachowska 1988 Przyprostynia TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
414 Krystian Sobczyk 1988 Kościan Kościan Team
415 Mikołaj Szymkowiak 1988 Czempiń
416 Adrian Marchlewski 1988 Strzyżewo Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
417 Bartosz Romaniuk 1988 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
418 Łukasz Wituła 1988 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
419 Arkadiusz Wittke 1988 ZBĄSZYŃ SWL - SPOCENI W LODÓWCE
420 Sebastian Cieślak 1988 Śrem / Night Runners
421 Łukasz Płócieniczak 1988 Leszno Prostoztreningu
422 Ewelina Przygocka 1988 Nowa Sól Lebioda running team
423 Patrycja Witkowska 1988 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
424 Marcin Durzyński 1988 Kościan Bejot Team
425 Justyna Woźniak 1988 Zbąszyń
426 Piotr Michalak 1988 Gorzów Wielkopolski Friendly Fire
427 Marcin Mazur 1988 Nądnia KolecTEAM
428 Katarzyna Włodarczyk 1988 Słubice
429 Marcin Szymański 1988 Przyprostynia
430 Dariusz Skorupinski 1988 Rakoniewice
431 Maciej Śliwa 1989 Zbąszyń
432 Natalia Wałęsa 1989 Nowy Tomyśl
433 Wojciech Kozak 1989 Słubice
434 Marlena Wieczorek 1989 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
435 Adam El Bah 1989 Tarnowo Podgórne #zaliniametyteam
436 Daniel Molenda 1989 Zbąszyń
437 MARCIN Marchewka 1989 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
438 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca
439 Przemysław Welter 1989 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły
440 Łukasz Jarnut 1989 Lwówek Rozbiegany Lwówek
441 ŁUKASZ ADAMCZAK 1989 ZBĄSZYŃ lub wybierz z listy
442 Emilia Królik 1989 Sątopy Team BEROTU
443 Dariusz Pucek 1989 Zbąszyń
444 Damian Werłos 1989 Nowa Sól WER-LIFT
445 Rafał Kędzierzyński 1990 Zbąszyń Płomień Przyprostynia
446 Dorota Kliemann 1990 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
447 Marcin Janik 1990 Kargowa
448 Agnieszka Wojtaszek 1990 Kościan Run4Life
449 Artur Piaskowski 1990 Szewce Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
450 Michał Tic 1990 Kąkolewo TIC TEAM
451 Dominika Jurkowska 1990 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
452 Sławomir Wasiak 1990 Poznań
453 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 1990 Zbąszyń Obra Zbąszyń
454 Michał Siwy 1990 Zielona Góra
455 Maciej Kaczmarek 1990 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
456 Emilia Perz 1990 Bukowiec
457 Tomasz Nowicki 1990 Poznań Tata Jagny EZP
458 Katarzyna Szulc 1990 Zbąszyń
459 Maciej Kusz 1991 Wrocław
460 Paweł Muszyński 1991 Poznań Phoenix Contact
461 Tomasz Szatkowski 1991 Zielona Góra
462 Anna Musiał 1991 Poznań DBL
463 Aleksandra Waligóra 1991 Rakoniewice Niagara Fitness Klub
464 Łukasz Jasiński 1991 Poznań #FeiferTeam
465 Marcin Kaczor 1991 Kościan
466 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznań Minionki Dachsera
467 Kamil Sieroń 1991 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
468 Mariusz Skotarczyk 1991 Kosieczyn
469 Jakub Borkowski 1991 Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
470 Justyna Smarsz 1991 Słubice
471 Maria Danielczyk 1991 Piaski Kobiety w biegu
472 Łukasz Bendowski 1991 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
473 Dawid Woga 1991 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
474 Magdalena Zapała 1992 Poznań
475 Rafał Grabski 1992 Boruja Kościelna Team BEROTU
476 Beata Wilczyńska 1992 Poznań #zaliniametyteam
477 Sylwia Kwiatek 1992 ZBĄSZYNEK KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
478 Milena Miszta 1992 Zbąszynek KolecTEAM Zbąszynek
479 Krzysztof Halasz 1992 Zbąszyń KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
480 Adam Radoń 1992 Środa Wielkopolska Chabowski Team
481 Piotr Wachowski 1992 Grójec Wielki
482 Tomasz Adamczak 1992 Zbąszyń
483 Paweł Jarnut 1992 Lwówek Rozbiegany Lwówek
484 Aleksandra Jastrzębska 1992 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
485 Paweł Przybylski 1992 Księginice #zaliniamety
486 Justyna Karolczak 1992 Krotoszyn ks krotosz krotoszyn
487 Alan Marek Patalas 1992 Zbąszyń
488 Filip Marcinkowski 1992 Wolsztyn
489 Patrycja Górna 1992 Poznań Tuptańsko
490 Julita Kmiecik 1993 Belęcin
491 Tomasz Molenda 1993 Zbąszyń
492 Agata Świątek 1993 Buk OSP Opalenica
493 Ilona Jęsiek 1993 Nowa Wieś
494 Karol Nagucki 1993 Opalenica
495 Maciej Michalik 1994 Bobrowniki
496 Mikołaj Czapracki 1994 Nowy Tomyśl lub wybierz z listy
497 Mikołaj Głuchy 1994 Poznań
498 Michał Żok 1995 Wolsztyn
499 Joanna Krynicka 1995 Trzebiszewo PKS MOS Zbąszyń/Wkurw_Team
500 Kasia Przybylak 1995 Jaraczewo #zaliniametyteam