33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Jarosław Dorniak 1972 Wrocław PZU Sport Team
102 Robert Tylicki 1972 Leszno Karkonosz Running Team
103 Robert Jarząbek 1973 Strzałkowo ŚGB
104 Jarek Dokowicz 1973 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
105 Damian Kroczak 1973 Zagrodno Olaws Złotoryja
106 Robert Kurek 1973 Kurowo
107 Bartosz Mendel 1973 Rokietnica
108 Robert Kłosin 1973 Poznań 10
109 Mariusz Matecki 1973 Poznań Minionki Dachsera
110 Iwona Samczuk 1973 Zbąszyń
111 Radosław Misiorny 1973 Poznań
112 Katarzyna Jackowska 1974 Poznań
113 Danuta Stachowiak 1974 Rokietnica OwocBiega Team / Rokietnica Biega
114 Rafał Sójka 1974 Gorzupia ks krotosz krotoszyn
115 Mikołaj Siennicki 1974 Poznań
116 Robert Kleszcz 1974 Glinno Klub Biegacza Orange Polska
117 Leszek Śwital 1974 Margonin Morsy Margonin
118 Rafał Nowiński 1974 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa
119 Dariusz Kożuch 1974 Łagów
120 Jacek Gruszczyński 1974 Murowana Goślina San Fermin TEAM
121 Tomasz Jałocha 1975 Gutowo Małe
122 Tomasz Giełda 1975 Buk Honda Team
123 Anna Skrzypczak 1975 Grodzisk Wlkp Niagara Fitness Klub
124 Przemysław Malicki 1975 Biskupice WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
125 Paweł Lehmann 1975 Zbąszyń Zbąszyń
126 Elżbieta Dolecka 1975 Glinno NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
127 Danuta Karlicka 1975 Kożuchów Biegowa Rodzina
128 Michał Warmuz 1975 Glinno
129 Leszek Domań 1975 Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team
130 Krzysztof Pawłowski 1975 Nądnia
131 Andrzej Szymankiewicz 1975 Mariankowo
132 Dariusz Kuberski 1975 Zbąszyń
133 Jacek Kropacz 1975 Poznań
134 Witold Goździcki 1975 Zielona Góra Niezrzeszony
135 Małgorzata Adamczak 1975 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
136 Marcin Koziołek 1975 Wolsztyn Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy
137 Kamil Hołyński 1975 Zbąszynek
138 Sylwia Kurek 1975 Kurowo
139 Andrzej Nowak 1975 Kąkolewo KĄKOLEWO BIEGA
140 Marek Zaradny 1975 Dębsko
141 PRZEMYSŁAW FORNALIK 1975 LWÓWEK Lwówek Wielkopolski
142 Grzegorz Nahaczewski 1975 Nowy Tomyśl
143 Zbigniew Kondera 1975 Glinno Króliczki W Plecaku
144 Dorota Kowalczyk 1975 Świebodzin
145 Sylwester Cichowlas 1975 Poznań AS Run
146 Daniel Molicki 1975 Kębłowo
147 Zbigniew Wieczorek 1975 Rakoniewice
148 Jaroslaw Pukacki 1976 Nowy Tomyśl PRZYŁĘK RUNNING TEAM
149 Piotr Bartkowiak 1976 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
150 Łukasz Frański 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
151 Roman Drzymała 1976 Kamieniec
152 Zbigniew Kruszona 1976 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
153 Paweł Walentowski 1976 Strzyżewo TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
154 Jakub Mazanka 1976 Borówiec
155 Łukasz Woś 1976 Rakoniewice
156 Krzysztof Weber 1976 Zbąszyń
157 Artur Piosik 1976 Babimost KolecTEAM
158 Sebastian Sternal 1976 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza
159 Ryszard Nowakowski 1976 Poznań
160 Tomasz Ciółko 1976 Zbąszynek
161 Arkadiusz Dolecki 1976 Nowy Tomyśl
162 Tomasz Rowiński 1976 Promnice Costa Blanca
163 Marcin Wołk 1976 Rakoniewcice
164 Joanna Domań 1976 Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team
165 Tomasz Michalak 1976 Bolewice
166 Aneta Lupa-Marcinowska 1976 Plewiska RUN4FUN
167 Tomasz Bronczak 1976 Zbąszyń LUBIEPODGORKE
168 Ewa Nowak 1976 Kąkolewo KĄKOLEWO BIEGA
169 Aleksandra Wargoś 1977 Zbąszyń
170 Agnieszka Jarnót 1977 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
171 Teodor Janicki 1977 Gostyń
172 Damian Kańduła 1977 Nowy Tomyśl Phoenix Contact
173 Damian Kandula 1977 Nowy Tomyśl Phoenix Contact
174 Renata Michalska 1977 Granowo Biegająca z Granowa
175 Szymon Mierzyński 1977 Zbąszyń KolecTEAM
176 Krzysztof Matysiak 1977 Srem
177 Lidka Kasperska 1977 Przemęt
178 Magdalena Jaworska 1977 Poznań Team Hard Work Beats Talent
179 Piotr Wolin 1977 Świebodzin
180 Marek Piesik 1977 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
181 Paweł Kaczmarek 1977 Kostrzyn Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej
182 Michał Bończek 1977 Leszno SP9 Leszno
183 Anna Szymańska 1977 Kostrzyn Dąbrowski Team
184 Karol Olender 1977 Babimost Karol Olender
185 Tomasz Kurek 1977 Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
186 Artur Kaczmarski 1977 Osiniec RUN4FUN
187 Jeremiasz Pawlak 1977 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU
188 Dariusz Żurawski 1977 Mosina
189 Michał Stachowiak 1977 Wojnowice
190 Marcin Opioła 1977 Zbąszyń Rusz się Człowieku
191 Monika Gassem 1977 Zbąszyń Tkkf Łabędź Zbąszyń
192 Krzysztof Golczak 1977 Poznań Team Hard Work
193 Marcin Podloch 1977 Krzyków
194 Dawid Jopek 1977 Nowy Tomyśl
195 Rafał Kędziora 1977 Koziegłowy NSZZ Solidarność Region Wielkopolska
196 Marek Haliniak 1977 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl
197 Renata Zybura 1977 Poznań Night Runners
198 Krzysztof Marcinowski 1977 Plewiska RUN4FUN
199 Joanna Jaśkowiak 1977 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Jasiowa Pasieka
200 Rafał Rozpara 1978 Zielona Góra