33. BIEG ZBĄSKICH

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Marcin Zgoliński 1980 Września
2 Izabela Łęcka-Janicka 1984 Gostyń
3 Marcin Mańkowski 1981 Zbąszyń
4 Jakub Mazanka 1976 Borówiec
5 Magdalena Urban 1978 Zbąszyń
6 Ireneusz Kozber 1971 Wronki
7 Małgorzata Adamczak 1975 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
8 Anna Respondek 1983 Zielona Góra
9 Agnieszka Horwat 1986 Sulechów
10 Tomasz Michalak 1976 Bolewice
11 Michał Warmuz 1975 Glinno
12 Krzysztof Szott 1957 Zbąszynek
13 Kamil Hołyński 1975 Zbąszynek
14 Karolina Rozpara 1979 Zielona Góra
15 MARIAN ZDANOWSKI 1956 Poznań
16 Ilona Jęsiek 1993 Nowa Wieś
17 Justyna Smarsz 1991 Słubice
18 Michał Wocal 1980 Gorzów Wlkp.
19 Krzysztof Pawłowski 1975 Nądnia
20 Filip Marcinkowski 1992 Wolsztyn
21 Teodor Janicki 1977 Gostyń
22 Daria Mańkowska 1983 Zbąszyń
23 Anita Marek 1995 Chocianów
24 Karolina Borzęcka 1984 Sulechów
25 Waldemar Lusek 1980 Zbaszyn
26 Bartosz Gbiorczyk 1986 Zbąszyń
27 Sławomir Wasiak 1990 Poznań
28 Damian Domagalski 1998 Bucz
29 Remigiusz Wozniak 1985 Zbąszyń
30 Alan Marek Patalas 1992 Zbąszyń
31 Daniel Molenda 1989 Zbąszyń
32 Jaroslaw Mania 1970 Zbąszyń
33 Błażej Majewski 1988 Poznań
34 Tomasz Szańczuk 1985 Kargowa
35 Katarzyna Szulc 1990 Zbąszyń
36 Daniel Molicki 1975 Kębłowo
37 Marcin Tobys 1987 Zbąszyń
38 Krzysztof Cieślak 1982 Zbąszynek
39 Magdalena Matuszczak 1979 Miedzichowo
40 Lidia Fabijańczyk 1986 Brudzewo
41 Marek Zaradny 1975 Dębsko
42 Radosław Misiorny 1973 Poznań
43 Stefan Komorowski 1950 Lusówko
44 Dariusz Zieliński-Wronka 1970 Swarzędz
45 Mikołaj Szymkowiak 1988 Czempiń
46 Maciej Michalik 1994 Bobrowniki
47 Julia Matukiewicz 1986 Zielona Góra
48 Marcin Napierała 1980 Koziegłowy
49 Dorota Koblańska 1965 Wojciechowice
50 Tomasz Ciółko 1976 Zbąszynek
51 Damian Słowiński 1980 Poznań
52 Sylwia Wencel 1981 Góra
53 Mikołaj Siennicki 1974 Poznań
54 Łukasz Duda 1998 Tarnowo Podgóne
55 Dariusz Skorupinski 1988 Rakoniewice
56 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca
57 Przemysław Adamczak 1972 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
58 Krzysztof Mleczak 1995 Nowy Tomyśl
59 Jacek Kropacz 1975 Poznań
60 Maciej Wroniak 1981 Pogorzela
61 ADRIAN KASPERSKI 2001 Przemęt
62 Wojciech Koziński 1986 Poznań
63 Roman Jęch 1970 Buk
64 Malgorzata Papaczek 1987 Opalenica
65 Radosław Woźny 1987 Wolsztyn
66 Paweł Lewandowski 1997 Gorzów Wielkopolski
67 Mariusz Wawrzyniuk 1979 Skwierzyna
68 Julita Kmiecik 1993 Belęcin
69 Paweł Jarzyniewski 1980 Poznań
70 Mariusz Szczecinski 1972 PIŁA
71 Andrzej Koblański 1959 Wojciechowice
72 Robert Kurek 1973 Kurowo
73 Michał Żok 1995 Wolsztyn
74 Tomasz Jałocha 1975 Gutowo Małe
75 Emilia Perz 1990 Bukowiec
76 MONIKA MURO 1978 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
77 Maciej Wesoly 1978 Nowy Tomyśl
78 Jarosław Rosiejka 1971 Mieszków
79 Szymon Furman 1980 Poznań
80 Katarzyna Krygier 1985 Przyprostynia
81 Jakub Puchacz 1997 Zbąszyń
82 Andrzej Szymankiewicz 1975 Mariankowo
83 Andrzej Nowak 1968 Parkowo
84 Marek Antosz 1969 Leszno
85 Łukasz Waligórski 1983 Wolsztyn
86 Andrzej Szymkowiak 1962 Zbąszynek
87 Lidka Kasperska 1977 Przemęt
88 Krzysztof Matysiak 1977 Srem
89 Paweł Opaczyk 1957 Poznań
90 Łukasz Dobrowlański 1996 Zbąszyń
91 Tomasz Molenda 1993 Zbąszyń
92 Magdalena Zapała 1992 Poznań
93 Milena Pawlak 1987 Przecław
94 Mariusz Skotarczyk 1991 Kosieczyn
95 Rajmund Ratajczak 1962 Poznań
96 Maciej Kusz 1991 Wrocław
97 Dariusz Kuberski 1975 Zbąszyń
98 Grzegorz Jósewicz 1984 Przecław
99 Agnieszka Mirek 1979 Przyprostynia
100 Sylwia Marcinkowska 1978 Oborniki