Lista startowa - VII Bieg Zajączka Wielkanocnego Poznań 2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
201 Marta Mroczek 1976 Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project bieg 5km A
202 Mariola Mulkowska 1963 Toruń NW 5 km A
203 Andrzej Mulkowski 1964 Toruń NW 5 km A
204 Michał Mulkowski 1991 Toruń bieg 5km A
205 Anna Musiał 1974 Słońsk Runners Słońsk bieg 10km A
206 Małgorzata Musiał 1994 Słońsk Runners Słońsk bieg 5km A
207 Łukasz Musiał 1999 Słońsk Runners Słońsk bieg 5km A
208 Łukasz Naganowski 1991 Chrząstowo bieg 10km B
209 Stanisław Narożny 1979 Poznań bieg 5km A
210 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 1975 WARSZAWA bieg 10km A
211 Joanna Niemiec 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A
212 Maciej Nowak 1974 Poznań speed feet '16 bieg 5km A
213 Przemysław Nowak 1981 Kórnik WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM NW 5 km A
214 Roland Nowak 1993 Poznań bieg 10km B
215 Paweł Nowak 1988 Poznań bieg 10km A
216 Dariusz Nowak 198419841983 Stęszew NW 5 km A
217 Marcin Nowak 1982 Komorniki k.Poznania Smerf bieg 5km A
218 Joanna Nowak 1984 Stęszew NW 5 km B
219 Łukasz Nowicki 1982 Środa Wielkopolska bieg 5km A
220 Tomasz Nowicki 1990 Poznan Tata Jagny EZP bieg 10km A
221 Paulina Okonek 1990 Suchy Las SUCHY LAS NW 5 km B
222 Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin NW 5 km A
223 Jan Olszanowski 1983 Poznań bieg 10km A
224 Martyna Pajor 2000 Wronki bieg 5km A
225 DAGMARA PAPIEROWSKA 1984 POZNAŃ KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
226 Aneta Patan 1998 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg 5km A
227 Bronisław Patecki 1956 Poznań bieg 5km A
228 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań biegam bo lubię bieg 5km A
229 Kamila PAWLAK 1973 Poznań NW 5 km A
230 Sylwia Pawłowska 1987 Lusowo bieg 10km A
231 Włodzimierz Pawłowski 1962 Poznań bieg 10km A
232 Wojciech Pawłowski 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
233 Małgorzata Penkert 1975 Gniezno NW 5 km A
234 Milena Perz 1985 Trzcielin bieg 10km A
235 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg 5km A
236 Marek Piechowiak 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
237 Joulin Pierre 1995 Poznan Asics Frontrunner / Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
238 Krzysztof Pierzchlewicz 1981 Poznań GT Team bieg 10km A
239 Marcin Pieszak 1984 Luboń bieg 10km A
240 Daria Piętka 1987 Poznań Paczuszki bieg 5km B
241 Mariusz Plesiński 1973 Wędrzyn 10 Brygada Kawalerii Pancernej bieg 10km A
242 Patryk Polikowski 1978 Sopot Sopocki Klub Morsów bieg 5km A
243 Krzysztof Poprawa 1988 Poznań bieg 10km B
244 Magdalena Przewoźniak 1976 Luboń kobietybiegaja.pl bieg 5km A
245 Katarzyna Przybylska 1994 Plewiska bieg 10km Karnet A
246 Karolina Przybylska 1988 Poznań Zmęczeni na starcie bieg 10km Karnet A
247 Anna Przybylska 1985 Środa Wielkopolska #nacomitobylo bieg 5km Karnet A
248 Zbigniew Przybylski 1986 Kórnik bieg 10km A
249 Agnieszka Przygoda 1987 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
250 Robert Przykucki 1974 Gniezno Canis Lupus bieg 10km A
251 Iwona Pyrek 1981 Wałcz bieg 10km A
252 Krzysztof Pyrek 1980 Wałcz 1 RBLog NW 5 km A
253 Michał Pyrszel 1990 Poznań Gibka Mama bieg 10km A
254 Ula Pyrszel 1990 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
255 Joanna Rajewska de Mezer 1975 Poznań bieg 5km A
256 Maciej Ratajczak 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
257 Ewa Ratajczak 1983 Komorniki k.Poznania Pyszczek bieg 5km A
258 Paweł Ratajczak 1985 Lusowo bieg 10km A
259 Piotr Reszke 1972 Kobylnica Stokowski Projekt Maraton NW 5 km A
260 Paweł Rogowski 1994 Poznań bieg 10km A
261 Eryk Różański 1987 Kamionki Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
262 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem bieg 5km A
263 ROBERT RYBAK 1969 ZALASEWO bieg 10km A
264 Marita Rynowiecka-Słaby 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
265 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica bieg 10km A
266 Paweł Rzeczkowski 1984 Rokietnica bieg 10km A
267 TOMASZ RZYSKI 1993 Poznań bieg 5km A
268 Wioletta Sacharczuk 1978 Poznan bieg 10km A
269 Marek Saj 1982 Suchy Las bieg 5km A
270 Damian Sergot 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg 5km B
271 Jarosław Siess 1961 Pabianice bieg 10km A
272 Bartłomiej Sobczak 1992 Trzcianka bieg 5km A
273 Arkadiusz Socha 1974 Poznań bieg 5km A
274 Paula Sójka 1987 Komorniki bieg 5km A
275 Nicola Soloch 2005 Szamotuły bieg 5km A
276 Monika Sośniak-Kamińska 1987 Poznań bieg 10km B
277 Ilona Springer 1966 Poznań NW 5 km A
278 Małgorzata Spychała-Szuszczyńska 1975 Poznań M bieg 5km A
279 Justyna Środa 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
280 Tomasz Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
281 Magdalena Stachowiak 1978 Konarzewo STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
282 Adam Stawicki 1966 Oborniki bieg 10km A
283 Patrycjusz Stefaniak 1975 Zalasewo bieg 10km A
284 Marzena Strzyżewska 1974 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ # Ciastki.pz/ Orki z .... NW 5 km A
285 Szymon Strzyżewski 19981998 Gniezno SBRT bieg 5kmbieg 5km Karnet A
286 Martyna Swędera 2002 Ryczywół bieg 5km A
287 Kuba Szczęsny 1995 Buk bieg 10km A
288 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań bieg 10km A
289 Piotr Szott 1958 Poznań Le-Biega bieg 5km Karnet B
290 Przemyslaw Szuder 1978 Hornówek Triangle Sports bieg 10km A
291 Michał Szuszczyński 1976 Poznań lub wybierz z listy bieg 10km A
292 Richard Szymański 1977 Wronki bieg 5km A
293 Anna Szymaś 1984 Szamotuły bieg 5km A
294 Krzysztof Tecław 1967 Oborniki bieg 5km A
295 Julita Tecław-Pychyńska 1989 Oborniki bieg 5km A
296 Dorota Teretyka 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km B
297 ANNA TEUBERT 1972 Rokietnica ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW 5 km A
298 PIOTR TEUBERT 1973 Rokietnica ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW 5 km A
299 Zbigniew Tomczak 1954 Gniezno Altom Gniezno bieg 5km A
300 Edward Tomczyk 194819481948 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań NW 5 km A