Lista startowa - VII Bieg Zajączka Wielkanocnego Poznań 2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
101 Łukasz Huderek 1974 Poznań Night Runners bieg 10km A
102 Ariel Imiołek 1981 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
103 Karolina Jakrzewska 1984 Kamionki Mamy-Biegamy/Loco Sport bieg 5km A
104 Hubert Jakrzewski 1988 Kamionki bieg 10km A
105 Karolina Jakubowska 1987 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI bieg 5km A
106 Piotr Janicki 1973 Poznan bieg 10km B
107 Paweł Janicki 198819881988 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
108 Michelle Janiszewska 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
109 Anna Janowicz 1970 Poznań bieg 5km A
110 Wiesia Janur 1980 Poznań NW 5 km A
111 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań bieg 10km B
112 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo Bubu Team bieg 10km A
113 Marek Jasiński 2006 Poznan Formatiq Run bieg 5km A
114 Piotr Jasiński 1971 Poznań bieg 5km A
115 Katarzyna Jędrasik 1990 Poznań bieg 5km Karnet B
116 JUSTYNA JĘDRZYCHOWSKA 1971 WSCHOWA NW 5 km A
117 krzysztof Jena 1956 pniewy TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY bieg 5km A
118 jadwiga jena 1958 pniewy TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY NW 5 km A
119 Mariusz Józefiak 1987 Poznań bieg 10km B
120 Grzegorz Jurecki 1974 Poznań bieg 10km A
121 Joanna Jurga 1982 Poznań bieg 5km A
122 Marcin Kaczmarek 1996 Ceradz Dolny bieg 5km A
123 Aleksandra Kaczmarek 1989 Poznań bieg 10km A
124 Anna Kaczor 1973 Poznań Anna Team NW 5 km A
125 Dominik Kądzielak 2008 Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL NW 5 km A
126 Marek Kądzielak 1975 Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL NW 5 km A
127 Monika Kalitka 1997 Gostyń bieg 10km A
128 Aleksandra Kamieńska 1999 Baczyna bieg 5km A
129 Mateusz Kasprzak 1994 Skórzewo bieg 10km A
130 Magdalena Kaszuba 1995 Poznań bieg 5km A
131 Adam Kazanecki 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A
132 Wojciech Kaźmierski 1987 Pyzdry Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
133 Kamil Kałdowski 1981 Toruń bieg 10km B
134 Bartłomiej Kędzia 1977 Lipno OSP Radomicko bieg 10km Karnet A
135 Wojciech Kienitz 1978 Poznań bieg 10km A
136 Hubert Kisiel 1985 Trzemeszno bieg 5km A
137 Joanna Klausa-Wartacz 1981 Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań bieg 5km A
138 Iwona Kochman 1963 Warszawa Vege Runners bieg 10km A
139 Jakub Koczorowski 1977 Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań bieg 10km A
140 Arkadiusz Kolendo 1979 Ryczywół ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA bieg 10km A
141 Joanna Konstańczak 198319831983 Poznań bieg 10km A
142 ŁUKASZ KORNOSZ 1995 LUBOŃ bieg 10km A
143 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznań bieg 10km A
144 Karolina Kosmalska 1983 Poznań bieg 5km A
145 Magdalena Kotecka 1984 Poznan bieg 10km B
146 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo bieg 5km Karnet A
147 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo bieg 5km Karnet A
148 Arleta Kowalewska 1970 Murowana Goślina # Biegacze juniora nordic walking team NW 5 km A
149 Ania Kowalska 1995 Poznań NW 5 km A
150 Dorota Kowalska 1972 Kalisz NW 5 km A
151 Mieszko Kozikowski 1992 Poznań bieg 5km A
152 Katarzyna Krasińska 1981 Bydgoszcz bieg 5km A
153 Piotr Krasiński 1975 Bydgoszcz bieg 5km A
154 Ewa Król 1988 Poznań bieg 10km A
155 Jakub Krukowski 1986 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
156 Monika Kruszewska 198919891989 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
157 Angelika Kryszpin 1999 Jelenia Góra bieg 5km A
158 Adam Krzyżaniak 1990 Dąbrówka Leśna bieg 5km A
159 Marek Ksoń 1990 Poznań bieg 10km A
160 Andrzej Ksoń 1965 Poznań bieg 10km A
161 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg 10km A
162 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl bieg 10km A
163 Kamila Kufel 1994 Luboń bieg 5km A
164 Tytus Kuliński 1991 Poznań bieg 10km A
165 Waldek Kulwicki 1984 Poznań Paczuszki bieg 10km A
166 Danka Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl bieg 5km A
167 Robert Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl bieg 5km A
168 Robert Kupczak 1968 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg 5km A
169 Monika Kupczak 1995 Buk Piekielnie Zgrani bieg 5km A
170 Monika Kupińska 1975 Szczytniki bieg 5km A
171 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań bieg 5km A
172 Jagoda Kuś 1998 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg 5km A
173 Mateusz Kusiakiewicz 1995 ZIelona Góra WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM bieg 5km B
174 Anna Kuźma 1990 Poznań NW 5 km Karnet A
175 Jakub Kuźma 1989 Kamionki bieg 10km A
176 Łukasz Kwieciński 1973 Poznań bieg 5km A
177 Magdalena Kłaczkiewicz 1995 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły bieg 10km A
178 Krystyna Kłosińska 1991 Poznań bieg 5km A
179 Marcin Lehwark 1978 Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku bieg 10km A
180 Waldemar Lewandowski 1980 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM bieg 5km A
181 Włodzimierz Lewicki 1959 Poznań bieg 5km A
182 Michał Ligocki 1989 Poznań bieg 5km A
183 Sebastian Lis 1990 Poznan KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
184 Sebastian Ludek 2001 Oborniki Akademia Wojsk Lądowych bieg 10km A
185 Hubert Ludwiczak 1992 Poznań bieg 5km Karnet A
186 Kamila Maciejczuk 1986 Swarzędz Mistrzowski Trening bieg 5km A
187 Henryk Maćkowiak 197019701970 Poznań UAM bieg 5km A
188 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań bieg 5km A
189 Robert Madaj 1970 Witobel STĘSZEW TEAM NW 5 km A
190 Aleksander Malinowski 1979 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
191 Maciej Małecki 1980 Poznań endoholics bieg 5km A
192 Robert Małkiewicz 1981 Toruń Triathlon Konsulting bieg 5km A
193 Kamil Małuszek 1995 Skoki NW 5 km A
194 Anna Melcer 1981 Poznań NW 5 km A
195 Monika Merklinghaus-Kober 1975 Kościan Speed Feet '16 bieg 5km A
196 Beata Mielcarek 1975 Leszno Walker bieg 10km A
197 Jaromir Mikołajczak 1970 Potasze Night bieg 10km A
198 Barbara Mikołajczak 1976 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
199 Łukasz Mojsiejczuk 1987 Poznań bieg 10km A
200 edyta morawska 1972 Poznań NW 5 km A