Lista startowa - VII Bieg Zajączka Wielkanocnego Poznań 2022

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
1 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznań bieg 5km A
2 Adam Kazanecki 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A
3 Adam Stawicki 1966 Oborniki bieg 10km A
4 Adam Krzyżaniak 1990 Dąbrówka Leśna bieg 5km A
5 ADAM FRĄCKOWIAK 197719771977 RACOT PKS Racot RUN bieg 5km A
6 Adrian Dariusz Badziński 1989 Opalenica amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5km A
7 Agata Hajdziona 1984 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
8 Agnieszka Przygoda 1987 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
9 Agnieszka Andrzejewska 1992 Puszczykowo bieg 10km Karnet B
10 Agnieszka Wielebska 1986 Kuślin bieg 5km A
11 Aleksander Malinowski 1979 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
12 Aleksandra Babiaczyk 1968 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
13 Aleksandra Bórkowska 1989 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
14 Aleksandra Kaczmarek 1989 Poznań bieg 10km A
15 Aleksandra Kamieńska 1999 Baczyna bieg 5km A
16 Alina Arndt-Kufel 1959 Luboń bieg 5km A
17 Andrzej Woga 1965 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
18 Andrzej Bobak 1981 Poznań bieg 5km A
19 Andrzej Topolski 1984 Swarzędz bieg 10km A
20 Andrzej Ksoń 1965 Poznań bieg 10km A
21 Andrzej Dembina 1962 Gorzkie pole bieg 10km A
22 Andrzej Mulkowski 1964 Toruń NW 5 km A
23 Aneta Patan 1998 Grodzisk Wielkopolski bieg 5km A
24 Angelika Grabińska 1980 Komorniki Watacha łączy nas bieganie bieg 5km A
25 Angelika Kryszpin 1999 Jelenia Góra bieg 5km A
26 Ania Kowalska 1995 Poznań NW 5 km A
27 Anna Szymaś 1984 Szamotuły bieg 5km A
28 Anna Gostomczyk 1967 Poznań bieg 5km A
29 Anna Musiał 1974 Słońsk Runners Słońsk bieg 10km A
30 ANNA TEUBERT 1972 Rokietnica ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW 5 km A
31 Anna Zalita 1983 Swarzędz NW 5 km B
32 Anna Kuźma 1990 Poznań NW 5 km Karnet A
33 Anna Janowicz 1970 Poznań bieg 5km A
34 Anna Wojciechowska 1989 Bydgoszcz NW 5 km A
35 Anna Kaczor 1973 Poznań Anna Team NW 5 km A
36 Anna Gawęcka 1985 Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg 10km A
37 Anna Melcer 1981 Poznań NW 5 km A
38 Anna Przybylska 1985 Środa Wielkopolska #nacomitobylo bieg 5km Karnet A
39 Ariel Imiołek 1981 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
40 Arkadiusz Wysocki 1972 Poznań bieg 10km A
41 Arkadiusz Socha 1974 Poznań bieg 5km A
42 Arkadiusz Kolendo 1979 Ryczywół ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA bieg 10km A
43 Arleta Kowalewska 1970 Murowana Goślina # Biegacze juniora nordic walking team NW 5 km A
44 Aron Frankowski 1997 Zaborówiec bieg 10km A
45 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
46 Asia Gorgolewska 1992 Poznań bieg 5km A
47 Barbara Mikołajczak 1976 Poznań Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
48 Bartłomiej Sobczak 1992 Trzcianka bieg 5km A
49 Bartłomiej Kędzia 1977 Lipno OSP Radomicko bieg 10km Karnet A
50 Beata Mielcarek 1975 Leszno Walker bieg 10km A
51 Bogna Andrzejak 1969 Suchy Las Ruukki bieg 10km A
52 Bronisław Patecki 1956 Poznań bieg 5km A
53 Błażej Budny 1985 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet B
54 Dagmara Zalita 2010 Swarzędz NW 5 km B
55 DAGMARA PAPIEROWSKA 1984 POZNAŃ KB DęBIEC bieg 5km A
56 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km A
57 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina bieg 10km A
58 Damian Sergot 1996 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg 5km B
59 Daniel Waliszewski 1976 Ostrów Wielkopolski Zeelandia Team bieg 10km A
60 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań bieg 5km A
61 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań bieg 10km A
62 Danka Kuna 1972 Zaniemyśl bieg 5km A
63 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznań bieg 10km A
64 Darek Antokolski 1994 Poznań bieg 10km A
65 Daria Piętka 1987 Poznań Paczuszki bieg 5km B
66 Dariusz Nowak 198419841983 Stęszew NW 5 km A
67 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn bieg 5km A
68 Dobrochna Topolska 1985 Swarzędz NW 5 km A
69 Dominik Kądzielak 2008 Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KAJAKI2.PL NW 5 km A
70 DOMINIKA WICIAK 1978 Skórzewo bieg 5km A
71 Dorota Teretyka 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5km B
72 Dorota Kowalska 1972 Kalisz NW 5 km A
73 Edward Gołębiewski 1950 Pobiedziska TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska bieg 10km A
74 Edward Tomczyk 194819481948 Poznań Zielone Groszki Poznań NW 5 km A
75 edyta morawska 1972 Poznań NW 5 km A
76 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki.pz bieg 5km A
77 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry bieg 5km A
78 Eryk Różański 1987 Kamionki Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km A
79 Ewa Ratajczak 1983 Komorniki k.Poznania Pyszczek bieg 5km A
80 Ewa Król 1988 Poznań bieg 10km A
81 Ewelina Zasada 1993 Rokietnica bieg 10km Karnet A
82 Ewelina Golińska 1983 Golina bieg 5km B
83 Ewelina Waliszewska 1977 Ostrów Wielkopolski Zeelandia Team bieg 5km A
84 Felicja Wrąbel 1955 Swarzędz Marsz Po Zdrowie NW 5 km A
85 Filip Buszkowski 1974 Gaj Wielki bieg 5km A
86 Gabriela Gładysiak 2006 Komorniki Gładko biegamy ;-) NW 5 km A
87 Grażyna Rzeczkowska 1985 Rokietnica bieg 10km A
88 Grzegorz Wąsiatycz 1956 Baranowo bieg 5km A
89 Grzegorz Jurecki 1974 Poznań bieg 10km A
90 Henryk Maćkowiak 197019701970 Poznań UAM bieg 5km A
91 Hubert Ludwiczak 1992 Poznań bieg 5km Karnet A
92 Hubert Jakrzewski 1988 Kamionki bieg 10km A
93 Hubert Kisiel 1985 Trzemeszno bieg 5km A
94 Ilona Springer 1966 Poznań NW 5 km A
95 Iwona Pyrek 1981 Wałcz bieg 10km A
96 Iwona Wąsiatycz 1963 Baranowo bieg 5km A
97 Iwona Kochman 1963 Warszawa Vege Runners bieg 10km A
98 Izabela Budna 1973 Głuchowo bieg 5km A
99 Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak 1968 Wieleń Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin NW 5 km A
100 Jacek Łuczak 1970 Poznań KB UE Poznań bieg 10km A