Lista startowa - 2. WIGILIJNY BIEG CHARYTATYWNY

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Dystans
1 Mateusz Klecz 1991 Poznań bieg 5km
2 Kuba Szczęsny 1995 Buk bieg 5km
3 Maciej Dalka 1984 Poznań bieg 5km
4 Przemysław Nowak 1981 Kórnik marszy NW 5km
5 Ewa Zych 1979 Poznań bieg 5km
6 Hanna Dalka 1984 Poznań marszy NW 5km
7 Marcin Stańczak 1992 Poznań bieg 5km
8 Karolina Grześkowiak 2005 Kamiomki marszy NW 5km
9 Wojciech Prysiażny 1981 Luboń bieg 5km
10 Romuald Nowaczyk 1967 Poznań marszy NW 5km
11 Agnieszka Małecka 1983 Gądki bieg 5km
12 Milena Grześkowiak 1977 Kamionki marszy NW 5km
13 Mariusz Idzikowski 1976 Luboń bieg 5km
14 alina winkel 1984 gądki bieg 5km
15 Emil Mroczkowski 1997 Żnin bieg 5km
16 Konrad Karpiński 1997 Bielawy bieg 5km
17 Katarzyna Kacperowska 1974 Luboń marszy NW 5km
18 Piotr Mierzejewski 1983 Gądki bieg 5km
19 Mateusz Koszuta 1992 Konojad bieg 5km
20 Michał Szafran 1981 Luboń bieg 5km
21 Michał Szwacki 1982 Luboń bieg 5km
22 Dawid Krauze 1984 Pobiedziska bieg 5km
23 Yaroslav Babenko 1996 Lubon bieg 5km
24 Sandra Szymańska 1994 Kamieniec bieg 5km
25 Michał Klecz 1985 Luboń bieg 5km
26 Kinga Gliszczyńska 1978 Luboń bieg 5km
27 Błażej Malujda 1983 Luboń bieg 5km
28 Martyna Wachowiak 1997 Gołańcz bieg 5km
29 Konrad Gołygowski 1998 Luboń bieg 5km
30 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 1983 Poznań bieg 5km
31 Sylwia Kidoń 1983 Śrem bieg 5km
32 Ania Krawiec 1984 Plewiska bieg 5km
33 Witold Zielonka 1978 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
34 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
35 Jarek Jackowiak 1961 Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań bieg 5km
36 Jędrzej Mszanowski 1982 Skrzynki 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
37 Przemysław Wawrzyniak 1967 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
38 Marta Mszanowska 1983 Skrzynki 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
39 Ania Wawrzyniak 1980 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
40 Agnieszka Paluszkiewicz 1978 Luboń Świerczewo Run bieg 5km
41 Damian Loba 1969 Poznań Świerczewo Run bieg 5km
42 Piotr Hańczak 1977 Poznań Świerczewo Run bieg 5km
43 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań Świerczewo Run bieg 5km
44 Paweł Schulz 1989 Luboń SPP Team bieg 5km
45 Grzegorz Welm 1970 Częstochowa Zabiegani Częstochowa bieg 5km
46 Joanna Jankowska 1973 Brodnica aktywnie.fit bieg 5km
47 Katarzyna Lis 1982 Luboń Sp5 Luboń marszy NW 5km
48 Anna Wieloch 1980 Luboń Sp5 Luboń marszy NW 5km
49 Natalia Szymczak 1983 Luboń Sp5 Luboń marszy NW 5km
50 Jolanta Walczak 1988 Luboń Sp5 Luboń marszy NW 5km
51 Wojciech Pawłowski 1990 Poznań Sp5 Luboń bieg 5km
52 Katarzyna Pilarska 1970 Luboń Sp5 Luboń marszy NW 5km
53 Włodzimierz Pawłowski 1962 Poznań Sp5 Luboń bieg 5km
54 Artur Drajerczak 2005 Poznań ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
55 Jan Woźniak 2005 Poznań ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
56 Maria Haremska 2004 Kórnik ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
57 Sebastian Leonarczyk 1999 Luboń ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
58 Katarzyna Gabryelewicz 1983 Winna Winna bieg 5km
59 Tomasz Kaźmierczak 1975 Lusowo Lusowo bieg 5km
60 Łukasz Budzyński 1972 Luboń Forum Obywatelskie Luboń bieg 5km
61 IZABELA BUDZISZEWSKA 1972 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
62 MARIA KOKOT 1955 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
63 Angelika Grześkowiak 1976 Poznań Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
64 Anna Matuszczak 1970 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
65 Agnieszka Rosinska 1982 Poznań #ŚwierczewoRun bieg 5km
66 BARTŁOMIEJ KĘDZIA 1977 Radomicko #Szymanowski Team bieg 5km
67 Joanna Klausa-Wartacz 1981 Poznań parkrun Las Dębiński bieg 5km
68 Tomasz Sarzała 1989 Pyrzyce GOPLANA ŻABÓW bieg 5km
69 Rafał Paluszkiewicz 1976 Luboń Świerczewo Run / SPP Team bieg 5km
70 Konrad Dudek 1991 Zasutowo Warchlaki bieg 5km
71 Jakub Borczuch 1993 Dominowo Warchlaki bieg 5km
72 Klaudia Węclik 1990 wiry QGESTO.pl bieg 5km
73 Marianna Michalska 1969 Poznań Czupel Teim marszy NW 5km
74 Przemysław Kozłowski 1975 Poznań Czupel Teim marszy NW 5km
75 Magdalena Drewek-Kozłowska 1977 Poznań Czupel Teim bieg 5km
76 Agnieszka Skrzypczak 1970 Poznań Czupel Teim marszy NW 5km
77 Piotr Skrzypczak 1970 Poznań Czupel Teim marszy NW 5km
78 JACEK GUZEK 1976 Nowy Tomysl Gladiatorzy marszy NW 5km
79 Grażyna Gintrowicz 1970 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Gladiatorzy marszy NW 5km
80 Paweł Fedorski 1974 Sulechów Gladiatorzy marszy NW 5km
81 Anna Fedorska 1980 Sulechów Gladiatorzy marszy NW 5km
82 Weronika Idzikowska 1991 Luboń SP 5 Luboń marszy NW 5km