Lista startowa - 1. WIGILIJNY BIEG CHARYTATYWNY - rywalizacja dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
1 Igor Hajse 2009 Czarnków
2 Emilia Krajka 2017 Daszewice
3 Gabriel Lewandowski 2009 Gorzów Wielkopolski LEWANDOWSCY TEAM
4 Ines Lewandowska 2015 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM
5 Maksymilian Polaczek 2016 Grodzisk Wielkopolski UKS Dyskobolia
6 Kacper Karalus 2016 Głuchowo
7 Stanisław Macholz 2016 Kamionki
8 Zofia Schwarz 2012 Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM
9 BARTŁOMIEJ Kliszewski 2009 LUBOŃ WARTA POZNAŃ SA
10 Paweł Pawlak 2014 Luboń Mamy-Biegamy Kids
11 Julia Pawlak 2018 Luboń
12 Agata Krug 2012 Luboń SP 2 Luboń
13 Zuzanna Legenza 2009 Luboń
14 Oliwier Żyła 2013 Luboń Stajnia Crossfit
15 Marta Krug 2016 Luboń Przedszkole Weseli sportowcy
16 Igor Czartoszewski 2017 Luboń
17 Eryk Pachurka 2013 Luboń
18 Gabriel Kucharski 2014 Luboń
19 Oliwia Czartoszewska 2014 Luboń
20 Natan Pachurka 2015 Luboń
21 Katarzyna Nagierska 2014 Luboń
22 Aleksander Mikulski 2010 Luboń Orły Komorniki
23 Łucja Wiatr 2012 Luboń
24 Witold Mikulski 2011 Luboń Orły Komorniki
25 Antoni Nawrot 2013 Luboń
26 Aleksandra Watros 2016 Luboń
27 Jan Tomaszyk 2009 Luboń Zespół Szkół w Luboniu
28 Franciszek Wójcik 2017 Luboń
29 Pola Kościuk 2017 Luboń
30 KACPER CZYŻ 2008 Luboń
31 LILIANA KURZYK 2017 LUBOŃ
32 Dobrochna Brodziak 2010 Mosina
33 Oliwia Włodarczyk 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
34 Alicja Śliwa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
35 Piotr Lóssa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
36 Wojciech Lóssa 2017 Plewiska Plewiska team
37 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań
38 Amelia Walczak 2015 Poznań
39 Gabriela Sosnowska 2011 Poznań
40 Alicja Pisarek 2014 Poznań
41 Maria Kowalczyk 2017 Swarzędz
42 Borys Patronowski 2017 Wiry
43 Marika Węclik 2016 wiry ATP
44 Denis Węclik 2014 wiry ATP