Lista startowa - 1. WIGILIJNY BIEG CHARYTATYWNY - rywalizacja dzieci

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Dobrochna Brodziak 2010 Mosina
2 Oliwia Czartoszewska 2014 Luboń
3 Igor Czartoszewski 2017 Luboń
4 KACPER CZYŻ 2008 Luboń
5 Igor Hajse 2009 Czarnków
6 Mikołaj Kamiński 2016 Poznań
7 Kacper Karalus 2016 Głuchowo
8 BARTŁOMIEJ Kliszewski 2009 LUBOŃ WARTA POZNAŃ SA
9 Pola Kościuk 2017 Luboń
10 Maria Kowalczyk 2017 Swarzędz
11 Emilia Krajka 2017 Daszewice
12 Agata Krug 2012 Luboń SP 2 Luboń
13 Marta Krug 2016 Luboń Przedszkole Weseli sportowcy
14 Gabriel Kucharski 2014 Luboń
15 LILIANA KURZYK 2017 LUBOŃ
16 Zuzanna Legenza 2009 Luboń
17 Ines Lewandowska 2015 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM
18 Gabriel Lewandowski 2009 Gorzów Wielkopolski LEWANDOWSCY TEAM
19 Piotr Lóssa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
20 Wojciech Lóssa 2017 Plewiska Plewiska team
21 Stanisław Macholz 2016 Kamionki
22 Aleksander Mikulski 2010 Luboń Orły Komorniki
23 Witold Mikulski 2011 Luboń Orły Komorniki
24 Katarzyna Nagierska 2014 Luboń
25 Antoni Nawrot 2013 Luboń
26 Eryk Pachurka 2013 Luboń
27 Natan Pachurka 2015 Luboń
28 Borys Patronowski 2017 Wiry
29 Paweł Pawlak 2014 Luboń Mamy-Biegamy Kids
30 Julia Pawlak 2018 Luboń
31 Alicja Pisarek 2014 Poznań
32 Maksymilian Polaczek 2016 Grodzisk Wielkopolski UKS Dyskobolia
33 Zofia Schwarz 2012 Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM
34 Alicja Śliwa 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
35 Gabriela Sosnowska 2011 Poznań
36 Jan Tomaszyk 2009 Luboń Zespół Szkół w Luboniu
37 Amelia Walczak 2015 Poznań
38 Aleksandra Watros 2016 Luboń
39 Marika Węclik 2016 wiry ATP
40 Denis Węclik 2014 wiry ATP
41 Łucja Wiatr 2012 Luboń
42 Franciszek Wójcik 2017 Luboń
43 Oliwia Włodarczyk 2015 Plewiska Plewiska team
44 Oliwier Żyła 2013 Luboń Stajnia Crossfit