Lista startowa - 1. WIGILIJNY BIEG CHARYTATYWNY

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Karolina Andrzejewska 1988 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
2 Patryk Andrzejewski 1980 Poznan bieg 5km
3 Kamila Animucka 1992 Poznań bieg 5km
4 Marta Arning 1997 Czapury bieg 5km
5 Marta Biała 2005 Plewiska ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
6 Magdalena Binkowska 1984 Komorniki bieg 5km
7 Ireneusz Bogusz 1989 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
8 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5km
9 Izabela Budziszewska 1972 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
10 Łukasz Budzyński 1972 Luboń Forum Obywatelskie Luboń bieg 5km
11 Robert Błaszak 1973 Koziegłowy TBT POZNAŃ marszy NW 5km
12 Katarzyna Błaszak 1971 Poznań TBT POZNAŃ marszy NW 5km
13 Łukasz Chwalisz 1990 Luboń / Night Runners bieg 5km
14 Paulina czartoszewska 1990 Luboń bieg 5km
15 Wojciech Czartoszewski 1990 Luboń bieg 5km
16 KATARZYNA CZYŻ 1979 Luboń bieg 5km
17 Jakub Drajerczak 2003 Poznań MUAY RUNING TEAM bieg 5km
18 Marlena Drajerczak 1978 Poznań MUAY RUNING TEAM bieg 5km
19 Artur Drajerczak 2005 Poznań ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
20 Julita Dziedzic 1986 Poznań bieg 5km
21 EWA GENDERA 1971 Poznań Night Runners marszy NW 5km
22 Michał Gil 1997 Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza bieg 5km
23 Kinga Gliszczyńska 1978 Luboń bieg 5km
24 Katarzyna Gliszczyńska 1977 Luboń marszy NW 5km
25 Tomasz Głowacki 1980 Poznań KJ bieg 5km
26 Bartosz Hajse 1988 Czarnków bieg 5km
27 Jakub Hajse 1989 Czarnków bieg 5km
28 Maria Haremska 2004 Kórnik ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
29 Ewa Hernes 1956 Luboń Uniwersytet Luboński Trzeciego Wieku marszy NW 5km
30 Jan Hordych 1997 Szamocin Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
31 Ariel Imiołek 1981 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
32 Piotr Izydorski 1982 Luboń Forum Obywatelskie Luboń bieg 5km
33 Marek Jankowski 1987 Luboń bieg 5km
34 Franciszek Jarmuda 2005 Poznan bieg 5km
35 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań bieg 5km
36 Małgorzata KALINOWSKA 1979 Luboń HAPPY SPORT :) bieg 5km
37 Robert Kalinowski 1974 Luboń HAPPY SPORT :) bieg 5km
38 Agnieszka Karalus 1987 Głuchowo bieg 5km
39 Tomasz Kaźmierczak 1975 Lusowo Lusowo bieg 5km
40 Beata Konieczna 1989 Luboń bieg 5km
41 Karol Korcz 1990 Plewiska Getinge Infecteam bieg 5km
42 Marek Kościelniak 1977 Poznań MUAY RUNING TEAM bieg 5km
43 KAROLINA KURZYK 1979 Luboń bieg 5km
44 Adrian Langner 1978 Kościan privat bieg 5km
45 Tomasz Langner 2005 Kościan Dla Taty Adziu ❤️ bieg 5km
46 Joanna Legenza 1984 Luboń bieg 5km
47 Kamila Lewandowska 1983 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM bieg 5km
48 Małgorzata Machalska 1967 Luboń marszy NW 5km
49 Marta Maciejewska 2005 Mosina ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
50 Emilia Maćkowska-Kowalczyk 1985 Swarzędz bieg 5km
51 Marta Łucja Marczyńska 1988 Mosina Urząd Miasta Luboń bieg 5km
52 Mateusz Olejniczak 1990 Luboń Urząd Miasta Luboń bieg 5km
53 Robert Olejniczak 1965 DOPIEWO bieg 5km
54 Szymon Olszewski 1986 Złotniki Getinge Infecteam bieg 5km
55 Renata Opitz 1968 Luboń bieg 5km
56 Mateusz Oziemkowski 1994 Września bieg 5km
57 Piotr Parchliniak 1978 Poznań bieg 5km
58 Małgorzata PIECHOWIAK 1966 Mosina adrenalina Fitness bieg 5km
59 Monika Pigłowska 1975 Luboń Urząd Miasta Luboń bieg 5km
60 Anna Pisarek 1986 Poznań bieg 5km
61 Paulina Podolak 1985 Komorniki bieg 5km
62 Tomasz Podolak 1983 Komorniki bieg 5km
63 Wojciech Prysiażny 1981 Luboń KJ Luboń bieg 5km
64 Ewa Ratajczak 1983 Plewiska Zora Ewa Ratajczak bieg 5km
65 Olaf ROGOZIŃSKI 1980 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 5km
66 Albert Roszak 1978 Kościan bieg 5km
67 Tomasz Sarzała 1989 Pyrzyce MLKS Sokół Pyrzyce bieg 5km
68 Paweł Schulz 1989 Luboń SPP Team bieg 5km
69 Radek Schulz 1971 Sierosław 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
70 Beata Schulz 1969 Sierosław 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
71 Joanna Skitek 1980 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki marszy NW 5km
72 Agnieszka Skrobała 1977 Luboń marszy NW 5km
73 Jolanta Sroczyńska 1951 Luboń Uniwersytet Luboński Trzeciego Wieku marszy NW 5km
74 Włodzimierz Sroczyński 1951 Luboń Uniwersytet Luboński Trzeciego Wieku marszy NW 5km
75 Iwona Stefańska 1977 Luboń bieg 5km
76 Oskar Stranz 2005 Kamionki ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
77 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń bieg 5km
78 Michał Szafran 1981 Luboń Rankor bieg 5km
79 Luiza Szaj 1977 Luboń Urząd Miasta Luboń bieg 5km
80 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań bieg 5km
81 Michał Szwacki 1982 Luboń Forum Obywatelskie Luboń bieg 5km
82 Dominika Szymczak 2003 Komorniki ŚWIERKOWA bieg 5km
83 Mikołaj Tomaszyk 1981 Luboń Wydział Nauk Politycznych i Dziennikarstwa UAM marszy NW 5km
84 Tymoteusz Trąpczyński 1994 Luboń bieg 5km
85 Grzegorz Wąsiatycz 1956 Baranowo bieg 5km
86 Iwona Wąsiatycz 1963 Baranowo bieg 5km
87 Przemo Wawrzyniak 1967 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
88 Ania Wawrzyniak 1980 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM bieg 5km
89 Czesława Wawrzyniak 1945 Luboń brak marszy NW 5km
90 Leszek Wojciechowski 1963 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg 5km
91 Paulina Wójcik 1989 Poznań Getinge Infecteam bieg 5km
92 Małgorzata Zawodna 1979 Rogalin bieg 5km
93 Grzegorz Zieliński 1944 Luboń marszy NW 5km
94 Julia Ziemkowska 2004 Murowana Goślina bieg 5km
95 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Komorniki Rawa Team bieg 5km
96 Anna Zyffert 1984 Luboń bieg 5km
97 Krzysztof. Syn Oliwier 8lat Żyła 1987 Luboń Stajnia Crossfit bieg 5km