Lista startowa - VIII Nocny Bieg Świętojański

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Pakiet
1 Agnieszka Andrzejewska 1992 Puszczykowo bieg 10km Karnet B
2 Aleksandra Babiaczyk 1968 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
3 Adrian Dariusz Badziński 1989 Opalenica amator - niezrzeszony bieg 5 km A
4 Olga Banaszyk 1987 Poznań bieg 5 km A
5 Grażyna Barabasz 1977 Poznań bieg 5 km A
6 Beata Baron 1960 Skórzewo Nordic Walking 5km A
7 JAREK BIECHOŃSKI 1977 POZNAŃ bieg 10km Karnet A
8 Krzysztof Biedalak 1984 Swarzędz bieg 10km A
9 Aleksandra Biegańska 1980 Poznań bieg 10km A
10 Sebastian Bieganski 1977 Poznan Mistrzowski Trening bieg 10km A
11 Aleksandra Bobowik 1970 Szczecin Syrena Gocław Nordic Walking 5km A
12 Wojtek Borowski 1978 Jarocin bieg 10km Karnet A
13 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań bieg 5 km A
14 Izabela Budna 1973 Głuchowo Lucky LUZers bieg 5 km A
15 Błażej Budny 1985 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet B
16 Marianna Bursiak 200220022002 Poznań Dziki z Polanki bieg 5 km A
17 Filip Buszkowski 1974 Gaj Wielki bieg 5 km A
18 Wioleta Błażejak 1981 Konradowo 25/5 Nordic Walking 5km A
19 Jarosław Ciastowski 1959 Poznań CIACHA I CZAPY bieg 10km A
20 Krystian Ciesielski 1977 Nowy Lubosz bieg 5 km A
21 Ewa Cieślińska-Piszczek 1977 Poznań bieg 5 km A
22 Andrzej Czapczyk 1959 Bytyń CIACHA I CZAPY bieg 10km A
23 Marcin Dolata 1974 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg 5 km A
24 Katarzyna Dolata 1979 Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg 5 km A
25 Krystian Domagala 1994 Krosno bieg 10km B
26 Małgorzata Dominiczak 1983 Poznań bieg 5 km A
27 Piotr Draber 1991 Poznań Biegacze Celebryci bieg 10km A
28 Jadwiga Duda-Krzemieniewska 1957 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły bieg 10km A
29 Sebastian Dworzyński 1979 Miały Dworki Team bieg 10km A
30 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km Karnet B
31 Katarzyna Elias 1965 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
32 Łukasz Foltyński 1983 Poznań Nordic Walking 5km A
33 Jarosław Frąckowiak 1972 Sieraków bieg 10km B
34 ADAM FRĄCKOWIAK 197719771977 RACOT PKS Racot RUN bieg 5 km A
35 Małgorzata Frysiak 1980 Biskupice bieg 5 km A
36 Anna Gabryel 1981 Stęszewko bieg 10km A
37 Marek Geisler 1959 Poznań Ogniochron bieg 10km A
38 Larysa Georgiew 200220022002 Mielno bieg 5 km A
39 Radoslaw Gorka 1979 Poznań bieg 10km A
40 Monika Graś 1986 Ryczywół bieg 10km A
41 Weronika Graś 1995 Wrocław bieg 5 km A
42 Waldemar Grobelny 1965 Poznań KB DęBIEC bieg 5 km A
43 Agnieszka Grzechowiak 1979 Oborniki APK Nordic Walking 5km A
44 Aleksandra Grzelak 1992 Poznań bieg 10km A
45 Weronika Haufa-Dworzyńska 1981 Miały Dworki Team Nordic Walking 5km A
46 Jolanta Henka 1963 Poznań Nordic Walking 5km A
47 Olga Henka 1971 Poznań Nordic Walking 5km A
48 Anna Hynek 1963 Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS osoba prywatna Nordic Walking 5km A
49 Ariel Imiołek 1981 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
50 Paweł Janicki 198819881988 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
51 Piotr Jasiński 1971 Poznan Formatiq Run bieg 5 km A
52 Marek Jasiński 2006 Poznan Formatiq Run bieg 5 km A
53 Paweł Jazikowski 1972 Poznań PJ TECH bieg 10km A
54 Katarzyna Jędrasik 1990 Poznań bieg 5km Karnet B
55 JUSTYNA JĘDRZYCHOWSKA 1971 WSCHOWA Nordic Walking 5km A
56 Krzysztof Jena 1956 pniewy TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY bieg 5 km A
57 jadwiga jena 1958 pniewy TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY Nordic Walking 5km A
58 Mariusz Józefiak 1987 Poznań bieg 10km B
59 Anna Kaczor 1973 Poznań Anna Team Nordic Walking 5km A
60 Przemysław Kaczor 1975 Poznań Anna Team Nordic Walking 5km A
61 Katarzyna Kalka 19881988 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
62 Aleksandra Kamieńska 1999 Baczyna bieg 5 km B
63 Jerzy Kamiński 1959 Szamocin Nordic Walking 5km A
64 Kacper Kamiński 1996 Szamocin bieg 5 km B
65 Magdalena Kaszuba 1995 Poznań bieg 5 km A
66 Bartłomiej Kędzia 1977 Lipno OSP Radomicko bieg 10km Karnet A
67 Monika Kędzierska 1997 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku bieg 5 km A
68 Betina Kele-Bajerska 1981 Złotniki bieg 10km A
69 Agnieszka Kijak 1987 Robakowo Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com bieg 5 km A
70 Joanna Klausa-Wartacz 1981 Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań bieg 5 km B
71 Joanna Klebusz 1987 Wrocław bieg 5 km A
72 Kinga Kobusińska 2005 Luboń bieg 5 km A
73 Monika Komischke 1984 Poznań Nordic Walking 5km A
74 Kinga Komorowska-Sobierajska 1987 Manieczki bieg 10km A
75 ŁUKASZ KORNOSZ 1995 LUBOŃ Tuptańsko bieg 10km A
76 Hanna Kosmowska 1967 Oborniki APK Nordic Walking 5km A
77 Magdalena Kosmowska 1991 Oborniki APK bieg 5 km A
78 Sonia Kossak 1978 Zabrze bieg 10km B
79 Andrii Kotok 1986 Poznań bieg 5 km A
80 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo bieg 5km Karnet A
81 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo bieg 5km Karnet A
82 Piotr Kowalski 1980 Poznań bieg 5 km B
83 Robert Krawczyk 1969 Luboń BOMBARDIER LUBOŃ bieg 10km A
84 Ewa Król 1988 Poznań bieg 10km A
85 Jakub Krukowski 1986 Poznań bieg 10km Karnet A
86 Monika Kruszewska 1989 Poznań KB DęBIEC Poznań bieg 5 km A
87 Angelika Kryszpin 1999 Jelenia Góra bieg 5 km B
88 Monika Kupczak 1995 Buk Piekielnie Zgrani bieg 5 km A
89 Robert Kupczak 1968 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg 5 km A
90 Anna Kuźma 1990 Poznań NW 5 km Karnet A
91 Elżbieta Lesicka 1994 Bytyń CIACHA I CZAPY bieg 10km A
92 Waldemar Lewandowski 1980 Gorzów Wlkp. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM bieg 5 km A
93 Anna Liczbińska 1987 Poznań bieg 5 km A
94 Sebastian Lis 1990 Poznan KB DęBIEC bieg 5 km A
95 Hubert Ludwiczak 1992 Poznań bieg 5km Karnet A
96 Henryk Maćkowiak 197019701970 Poznań UAM bieg 5 km A
97 Aleksander Malinowski 1979 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań bieg 10km A
98 Tomasz Mantas 1973 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com bieg 5 km A
99 Emilia Matuszak 1987 Dolsk bieg 5 km A
100 Marcin Matyjaszczyk 1989 Lusówko bieg 10km A