Lista startowa - IV Rodzinny bieg z przeszkodami

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Szymon Andrzejewski 2013 Mogilno
2 Liliana Bereźnicka 2014 Gniezno
3 Tymon Bereznicki 2016 Gniezno
4 Małgorzata Biernacka 2020 Inowrocław
5 Maja Biernacka 2015 Inowrocław
6 Zuzanna Błaszak 2014 Solec kujawski Global prospect
7 Szymon Błaszak 2018 Silec kujawski Global prospect
8 Igor Chrząszcz 2011 Pakość
9 Mateusz Czaplicki 2011 Strzelno
10 Hanna Darul 2014 Turek
11 Karol Darul 2015 Turek
12 Franciszek Dziarski 2014 Moraczewo Dziarski TEAM
13 Zuzanna Gmińska 2015 Strzelno
14 Gabriel Górny 2016 Jankowo Dolne
15 Kacper Górny 2010 Jankowo Dolne
16 Alicja Gościak 2017 Toruń
17 Borys Gościak 2019 Toruń
18 Franio Graczyk 2020 Pakość
19 Wojciech Grzelak 2012 Strzelno Olimp Strzelno
20 Maria Klamecka 2016 Kruszwica Rozbiegana Kruszwica
21 Filip Król 2017 Mogilno
22 Oliwia Krzyżanowska 2016 Strzelno
23 Filip Krzyżanowski 2014 Strzelno
24 Piotr Kubiak 2011 Gniewkowo
25 Maria Lipińska 2014 Toruń SP 9 Toruń
26 Franciszek Lipiński 2010 Toruń SP 9 Toruń
27 Maja Malczewska 2014 Świerkówiec KP FALA MOGILNO
28 Jakub Malczewski 2019 Świerkówiec
29 Ksawery Matyszczak 2012 Inowrocław
30 Sebastian Matłoka 2014 inowrocław MKS Inowrocław
31 Tomasz Michalak 2018 Inowrocław
32 Zuzanna Mikołajczak 2017 Strzelno
33 Krzysztof Murawiak 2016 Tuczno
34 Igor Natywa 2014 Inowrocław APR Inowrocław
35 Aleksander Natywa 2018 Inowrocław
36 Leon Nielipiński 2013 Jankówko Chilli run
37 Julian Nielipiński 2016 Jankówko Chilli run
38 Aleksandra Nowakowska 2018 Strzelno
39 Kacper Nowakowski 2014 Strzelno
40 Jan Nowakowski 2013 Strzelno
41 Leon Ochocki 2016 Janikowo
42 Julia Olszewska 2016 Gniewkowo
43 Krzysztof Olszewski 2013 Inowrocław
44 Maciej Olszewski 2010 Inowrocław
45 Maja Pawlińska 2018 Strzelno
46 Wiktor Pawliński 2013 Strzelno
47 Igor Pawliński 2016 Strzelno
48 Iwona Piątek 2014 Bydgoszcz Sp 65 Bydgoszcz
49 Łukasz Piątek 2018 Bydgoszcz
50 Weronika Pietrzak 2015 Włocławek
51 Joanna Pietrzak 2019 Włocławek Pietrzak Team
52 Kasia Poliwka 2013 Strzelno Poliwka Team
53 Stanisław Poliwka 2014 Strzelno Poliwka Team
54 Krzysztof Poliwka 2016 Strzelno Poliwka Team
55 Antoni Poliwka 2019 Strzelno Poliwka Team
56 Bartosz Rak 2016 Tuczno
57 IGnacy Sidorowicz 2012 Strzelno WOOD glass team
58 Zosia Sidorowicz 2015 Strzelno WOOD glass team
59 Jakub Śmigielski 2010 Zbytowo
60 Jan Śmigielski 2016 Zbytowo
61 Filip Stachowiak 2019 Toruń
62 Nela Stachowiak 2018 Toruń
63 Leon Stachowiak 2014 Toruń
64 Nikola Stark 2018 Strzelno
65 Marcel Stark 2015 Strzelno
66 Marta Szczecina 2014 Janikowo
67 Mikołaj Szymański 2014 Strzelno
68 Jakub Szymański 2010 Strzelno
69 MARTA WALKIEWICZ 2013 STRZELNO
70 Tomasz Wapniarski 2018 Budzisław Kościelny
71 Miłosz Warzecha 2015 Strzelno Olimp Strzelno
72 Olivier Wesolowski 2015 Mogilno
73 Tymon Winiarski 2014 Mogilno
74 Natalia Wojtkowiak 2018 Bydgoszcz
75 Gabriel Łykowski 2010 Strzelno