Lista startowa - IV Bieg im. Średzkich Powstańców Wielkopolskich

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
101 Alicja Płaczek 1996 Poznań RTE (RZ)
102 Marta Smierzchała 1980 Poznań Pro366
103 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run
104 Piotr Musielak 1970 Poznań Adrian Żakowski TEAM Dogonić Czołówkę. Sportowa Paczka UP P -ń 56
105 Maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań
106 Paweł Kolan 1970 Poznań Pędzące Leniwce
107 Andrzej Kolasiński 1976 Poznań #ŚwierczewoRun
108 Magdalena Matysiak 1980 Poznań Powrót do Korzeni
109 Paulina Misiek 1982 Poznań Ciastki.pz
110 Artur Szymoniak 1982 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
111 Maciej Stachurski 1984 Poznań
112 Marta Binkowska 1988 Poznan Świerczewo Run
113 Agnieszka Stachurska 1990 Poznań
114 Karolina Kozłowska 1983 Poznań #BIEGACZE
115 Piotr Hańczak 1977 Poznań #ŚwierczewoRun
116 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki. pz
117 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań #ŚwierczewoRun
118 Marcin Kozłowski 1979 Poznań #BIEGACZE
119 Remigiusz Cypel 1983 Poznań Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
120 Wojciech Świętek 1963 Poznań gRUNwald team
121 Damian Loba 1969 Poznań Świerczewo Run
122 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań
123 Marianna Trębacz 1984 Puszczykowo
124 Krzysztof Chlebowski 1984 Śrem
125 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Śrem
126 Łukasz Naganowski 1991 Śrem
127 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem
128 Radosław Dębowski 1975 Środa Wielkopolska TrackRun Środa Wlkp.
129 Tomasz Ludwiczak 1973 Środa Wielkopolska
130 Łukasz Suwiczak 1984 Środa Wielkopolska
131 Jakub Staszczyk 1977 Środa Wielkopolska
132 Roman Szymanowski 1970 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
133 Paweł Maryański 1989 Środa wielkopolska
134 Bartosz Białkowski 1986 Środa Wielkopolska KB Aktywni Środa Wielkopolska
135 Bartosz Różański 1991 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
136 Jacek Matuszewski 1962 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
137 Ernest Grobelny 1982 Środa Wielkopolska
138 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1986 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
139 Filip Jańczak 1989 Środa Wielkopolska
140 Joanna Bojar 1981 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
141 Krzysztof Stefankiewicz 1982 Środa Wielkopolska
142 Katarzyna Chojnacka 1991 Środa Wielkopolska
143 Sylwester Pawlak 1982 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
144 Leszek Wojtyniak 1982 Środa Wielkopolska
145 Mateusz Lepczyński 1986 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
146 Szymon Kotecki 1983 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
147 Magdalena Grynia 1993 Środa Wielkopolska
148 Aneta Machajewska 1976 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
149 Norbert Bartkowiak 1995 Środa Wielkopolska Orbit Team
150 Jakub Ratajski 1993 Środa Wielkopolska
151 Marcin Cichowlas 1978 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Śoda
152 Anna Głowińska 1989 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
153 Marzena Adamski 1981 Środa Wielkopolska
154 Robert Lepczak 1993 Środa Wielkopolska Decora Running Team
155 Iwona Żukowska 1986 Środa wielkopolska KB Kosynier Września
156 Jacek Ziembiński 1973 Środa Wielkopolska
157 Zbigniew Walczak 1987 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa/Homag Run Team
158 Łukasz Banaszak 1982 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
159 Błażej Szymkowiak 1974 Środa Wielkopolska
160 Jarosław Rozmiarek 1968 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
161 Mikołaj Bodylski 1997 Środa Wielkopolska
162 Bartosz Szymkowiak 2005 Środa Wielkopolska
163 Mariusz Krajewski 1998 Środa Wielkopolska
164 Mateusz Perkielewicz 1987 Środa Wielkopolska Franciszków Club
165 Witold Hańczyk 1969 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
166 Anna Leporowska 1976 Środa Wielkopolska
167 Leszek Lipiecki 1978 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
168 Daniel Hadaś 1973 Środa Wielkopolska
169 Przemysław Wieruszewski 1987 Środa Wielkopolska
170 Roman Mędrek 1973 Środa Wielkopolska
171 Edward Borowczyk 1979 Środa Wielkopolska Decora Running Team
172 Krzysztof Dzwoniarkiewicz 1981 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
173 Grzegorz Klisowski 1980 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
174 Mateusz Kachel 1995 Środa Wielkopolska
175 Beata Mędrek 1975 Środa Wielkopolska
176 Wojciech Izydorek 1983 Środa Wielkopolska Night Runners Września
177 Dominik Rogowski 1991 Środa Wielkopolska
178 Zuzanna Taranczewska 1985 Środa Wielkopolska
179 Leszek Wierzbicki 1975 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
180 Krzysztof Pawłowski 1966 Środa Wielkopolska Polonia Środa
181 Piotr Wiśniewski 1984 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa
182 Sławomir Rosiak 1970 Środa wlkp Drużyna Szpiku\Polonia Środa
183 Maciej Walkowiak 1985 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa
184 Jakub Brzeziński 1993 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa
185 Krzysztof Konrad Fibner 1991 Środa wlkp Polonia Środa
186 Marek Kłonowski 1979 Środa Wlkp
187 Grzegorz Gaworski 1988 Środa Wlkp
188 Ewa Białkowska 1971 Środa Wlkp
189 Przemysław Pucek 1972 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa
190 Błażej Kaczor 1997 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa
191 Kinga Dudek-Dydymska 1982 Środa Wlkp.
192 Anna Sroka 1987 Środa Wlkp.
193 Krystian Diduszko 1985 Środa Wlkp.
194 Monika Gawrońska 1974 Środa Wlkp. Biegowa Środa
195 Jarosław Dydymski 1981 Środa Wlkp. La Liga
196 Julia Banaszak 1985 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa
197 Krystian Leżała 1981 Sroda Wlkp. Polonia Środa
198 Mateusz Korcz 1988 Śródka 25 b
199 Klaudia Korcz 1993 Śródka 25 b
200 Danuta Dominiak 1971 Starkówiec Piątkowski 12b