Lista startowa - 11. BIEG PRZEMYSŁAWA - lista dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
501 Aleksandra Trawińska 2010 Pleszew
502 Piotr Tyrra-Zajac 2011 Pleszew
503 Kacper Uciechowski 2011 Roszkow
504 Antoni Urban 2015 Zielona Łąka
505 Hanna Urban 2018 Zielona Łąka
506 Oliwia Urbaniak 2008 Fabianów
507 Mateusz Urbaniak 2013 Pleszew
508 Aleksander Urbaniak 2013 Pleszew
509 Gabriela Urbaniak 2014 Pleszew Pleszewski klub karate
510 Michalina Vogt 2010 Pleszew
511 Aleksandra Vogt 2016 Pleszew
512 Maciej Vogt 2010 Pleszew
513 PIOTR WAIN 2010 Pleszew
514 Hanna Wajchert 2015 Pleszew
515 Jakub Wajchert 2019 Pleszew
516 Roksana Walendowska 2008 Pleszew
517 Filip Walendowski 2011 Pleszew
518 Franciszek Walendowski 2015 Pleszew
519 Joanna Walkowiak 2013 Suchorzew
520 Paweł Walkowiak 2009 Suchorzew
521 Igor Walter 2012 Zielona Łąka
522 Dorota Walter 2018 Zielona łąka
523 Kinga Wasiewicz 2020 Suchorzew
524 LENA Wasiewicz 2016 Pleszew
525 Kaja Wasiewicz 2017 Suchorzew
526 Marcelina Wawrzyniak 2007 Zielona Łąka
527 Nikodem Wawrzyniak 2010 Pleszew
528 Oliwier Wejman 2010 Pleszew
529 Szymon Wichłacz 2016 Dobrzyca
530 Kornelia Wicka 2011 Zielona Łąka
531 Ksawery Więcek 2017 Witaszyce
532 PIOTR WIECZOREK 2016 GOŁUCHÓW
533 Michał WIECZOREK 2017 GOŁUCHÓW
534 Leanne Wierzbicka 2012 Pleszew
535 Oliwier Wirowski 2014 Pleszew
536 Blanka Wiśniewska 2020 Dobrzyca
537 Adam Witczak 2015 Poznań
538 Natalia Witczak 2010 Poznań
539 Jan Witkowski 2017 Pleszew
540 Grzegorz Witkowski 2019 Pleszew
541 Natalia Wodecka 2012 Pleszew
542 Natalia Wodecka 2012 Pleszew
543 Ewa Wodecka 2015 Pleszew
544 Martyna Wojciechowska 2007 Pleszew
545 Martyna Wojciechowska 2016 Jarocin
546 Zofia Wojciechowska 2012 Niniew
547 Zofia Wojciechowska 2008 RZGÓW
548 Marcin Wojciechowski 2008 Pleszew
549 TYMON WOJCIECHOWSKI 2019 Jarocin
550 Maria Wojcieszak 2017 Pleszeq
551 Łukasz Wojtaszek 2010 Kowalew
552 Zuzanna Wojtkowiak 2019 Pleszew
553 Magdalena Wojtkowiak 2017 Pleszew
554 Zofia Wojtkowska 2013 Taczanów Drugi
555 Wojciech Wojtkowski 2018 Pleszew
556 Ignacy Wojtysiak 2014 Pleszew
557 Jan Wojtysiak 2016 Pleszew
558 Jakub Wojtysiak 2019 Pleszew
559 Maksymilian Wróbel 2010 Lamki Sparrow Team
560 Hubert Wróbel 2012 Lamki Sparrow Team
561 Hanna Wróblewska 2016 Pleszew
562 Wiktor Wróblewski 2009 Pleszew
563 Mateusz Wroński 2011 Chachalnia
564 Stanisław Wroński 2017 Chachalnia
565 Wiktoria Wrzeszczyńska 2010 Pleszew
566 MARCIN WYBIERALSKI 2017 Gołuchów
567 Natasza Żabiuk 2012 Ostrów Wielkopolski
568 Ksawery Żabiuk 2012 Ostrów Wielkopolski
569 Gabrysia Zamiara 2010 Pleszew KS Hades Poznań
570 Wiktoria Zamiara 2016 Pleszew
571 Zofia Zawada 2008 Kuczków
572 Alexander Zawieja 2011 Jarocin
573 Maciej Zaworski 2013 Pleszew
574 Gabriela Załęska 2009 Pleszew
575 Michał Załęski 2011 Pleszew
576 Gabriela Zdyb 2014 Pleszew
577 Oliwia Zefirian 2011 Pleszew
578 Maja Zięciak 2012 Pleszew
579 Zofia Zimniak 2015 Ostrów Wielkopolski
580 Filip Zimniak 2013 Ostrów Wielkopolski
581 Nina Żulicka 2011 Pleszew
582 Adam Żulicki 2016 Pleszew
583 Julia Zybała 2013 Pleszew
584 Wiktoria Zybała 2010 Pleszew
585 Tomasz Zych 2013 Pleszew
586 Marcelina Zych 2012 Pleszew
587 Liwia |Urban 2009 Tomaszew
588 Nikola Łacina 2009 Kobierno WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM
589 Szymon Łopatka 2010 Marszew
590 Igor Łopatka 2015 Marszew
591 Pola Łopatka 2012 Marszew
592 Lea Łopatka 2016 Marszew
593 MAJA ŁYSKAWKA 2009 BRONISZEWICE
594 Mikołaj Łyskawka 2012 Grodzisko
595 Agata Łyskawka 2017 Grodzisko
596 Agata Łyskawka 2017 Pleszew
597 Mateusz Łyskawka 2017 Pleszew
598 Borys Łyszczak 2015 Pleszew
599 Amelia Łyszczak 2010 Pleszew