Lista startowa - 11. BIEG PRZEMYSŁAWA - lista dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Marta Mikołajczak 2014 Pleszew
302 Igor Mocarski 2013 Pleszew
303 Zuzanna Mochalak 2012 Pleszew
304 Zofia Muszalska 2016 Pleszew
305 Anna Muszalska 2013 Pleszew
306 Oskar Mytula 2018 Pleszew
307 Inga Młynarczyk 2017 Pleszew
308 Małgorzata Nawrocka 2011 Pleszew Active Fit Pleszew
309 Antonio Nawrocki 2011 Pleszew
310 Julia Niedzielska 2016 Poznań Biegam z tatą
311 Jan Niedzielski 2014 Poznań Biegam z tatą
312 Nikola Niewiada 2008 Pleszew KS STAL pleszew lekoatletyka
313 Sara Nowacka 2009 Kowalew
314 Wiktoria NOWACKA 2016 Czermin
315 Agata Nowak 2011 Pleszew
316 Filip Nowak 2014 Pleszew
317 Filip Nowak 2012 Pleszew
318 Gabriela Nowak 2009 Pleszew
319 Oscar Nowak 2007 Pleszew
320 Maja Nowak 2018 Pleszew
321 Oliwia Nowak 2020 Zielona Łąka
322 Pola Nowak 2016 Pleszew
323 Łucja Nowicka 2012 Suchorzew
324 Dagmara Nowicka 2017 Suchorzew
325 Maksymilian Nowicki-Forycki 2021 Pleszew
326 Maksymilian Nowicki-Forycki 2017 Pleszew
327 Zuzanna Obecna 2007 Pleszew
328 Alicja Obecna 2011 Pleszew
329 Lena Obecna 2014 Pleszew
330 Oliwia Ogórkiewicz 2012 Pleszew
331 Jakub Ogórkiewicz 2009 Pleszew
332 Hanna Ogórkiewicz 2016 Pleszew
333 Antonina Ogórkiewicz 2013 Pleszew
334 Alicja Okoniewska 2014 Pleszew
335 Michał Okoniewski 2015 Gołuchów LKS Gołuchów
336 Michał Okoniewski 2016 Pleszew
337 Dawid Olejniczak 2015 Pleszew
338 Adrianna Olejniczak 2009 Marszew
339 Julianna Olejniczak 2015 Marszew
340 LENA OPIŁA 2012 Pleszew
341 Maja Orszulak 2016 Czermin
342 Anna Orszulak 2019 Strzydzew
343 Jagoda Orłowska 2012 Pleszew
344 Milan Orłowski 2012 Pleszew
345 Wojciech Ostrowski 2012 Pleszew PPL OstryTeam
346 Antoni Ostrowski 2012 Pleszew PPL OstryTeam
347 Nikodem Osuch 2010 Pleszew
348 Jacek Osuch 2012 Pleszew
349 Kajetan Osuch 2012 Pleszew
350 Artur Osuch 2014 Pleszew
351 Adam Pabian 2010 Pleszew
352 Wiktoria Paluszkiewicz 2007 Pleszew
353 Paweł Pankowiak 2008 Fabianów
354 Tomasz Pankowiak 2007 Fabianów
355 GABRIELA PARZYSZ 2016 PLESZEW
356 AGATA PATERKA 2011 Pleszew
357 FRANCISZEK PATERKA 2007 Pleszew
358 Wojciech Paterka 2019 Kotlin
359 Jakub Pawlak 2013 Pleszew
360 Wiktoria Pawlak 2007 Pleszew
361 Maksymilian Pawlak 2009 Pleszew
362 Franciszek Pawłowski 2007 Pleszew
363 Aleksander Pawłowski 2013 Pleszew
364 Łucja Pera 2017 Pleszew
365 Ksawery Pera 2016 Goluchow
366 Ksawery Pera 2019 Pleszew
367 Zofia Perdek 2017 Pleszew
368 Julia Perdek 2012 Pleszew
369 Szymon Perz 2007 Pleszew Pleszewski klub karate
370 Franciszek Pietrzak 2011 Pleszew
371 Julia Pietrzak 2011 Pleszew
372 JULIA PIETRZAK 2011 PLESZEW
373 Lila Pilarczyk 2016 Pleszew
374 Zofia Piotrowicz 2011 Pleszew
375 Antonina Piotrowicz 2019 Pleszew
376 Wiktoria Plesiak 2013 Dobrzyca
377 Gabrysia Plesiak 2015 Dobrzyca
378 Adrian Plesiak 2017 Dobrzyca
379 Blanka Plota 2018 Ostrów Wielkopolski
380 Wiktoria Polańska 2012 Pleszew
381 Nikola Polańska 2012 Pleszew
382 Blanka Promny 2015 Pleszew
383 Borys Promny 2009 Pleszew
384 Aleksandra Przybylska 2015 Pleszew
385 Hanna Przybylska 2019 Pleszew
386 Mikołaj Przybylski 2013 Marszew
387 Bartosz Przybylski 2017 Pleszew
388 Jan Przybylski 2014 Pleszew
389 Hanna Przybył 2016 Krzywosądów
390 Stanisław Ptak 2012 Pleszew
391 Lena Ptasińska 2014 Kalisz Chrupek Team
392 Natan Pyrgiel 2011 Ostrów wlkp.
393 Xawier Pyrgiel 2015 Ostrów Wlkp.
394 Adam Płócienniczak 2016 Pleszew
395 Julia Płócienniczak 2009 Pleszew
396 Marta Płócienniczak 2009 Pleszew
397 Hubert Płonkowski 2007 Pleszew
398 Norbert Płonkowski 2009 Pleszew
399 Maksymilian Pływacz 2019 Pleszew KS Stal Pleszew
400 Martyna Radomska 2016 Pleszew