Lista startowa - 11. BIEG PRZEMYSŁAWA - lista dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Marcelina Kazuś 2016 Pleszew
202 Michalina Kazuś 2015 Pleszew
203 Dawid Kałużny 2010 Pleszew
204 Jan Kędzia 2014 Pleszew
205 Barbara Kikowska-Buszko 2012 Pleszew
206 Kuba Kikowski 2016 Pleszea
207 Lena Klaczyńska 2010 Pleszew
208 Aleks Klaczyński 2014 Pleszew
209 Marcel Kondracki 2014 Pleszew
210 Oskar Konstanciak 2011 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
211 Magdalena Korko 2011 Kalisz
212 Wojciech Kościański 2018 Kowalew
213 Zosia Kościelak 2012 Kalisz
214 Aleksandra Kościelak 2014 Kalisz
215 Marcelina Kosińska 2019 Ostrów Wielkopolski
216 Martyna Kosmala 2010 Pleszew
217 Amelia Kostek 2012 Pleszew Pleszew
218 Wiktor Kot 2012 Dobrzyca
219 Witold Kowalczyk 2013 Pleszew
220 Zuzanna Kowalczyk 2009 Pleszew
221 Adrian Kowalczyk 2009 Pleszew SP nr 3 w Pleszewie
222 Oliver Kowalczyk 2012 Pleszew
223 Zuzanna Kowalik 2011 Pleszew
224 Izabella Kowalska 2007 Pleszew
225 Błażej Kowalski 2011 Pleszew
226 Bartosz Kozłowicz 2007 Pleszew
227 Blanka Kołaska 2013 Pleszew
228 Nikodem Kołaski 2010 Pleszew
229 Aleksandra Krokosz 2010 Pleszew
230 Fabian Królewiecki 2016 Kowalew
231 Dawid Królewiecki 2018 Kowalew
232 Oliwia Kruszewska-Bąbol 2019 PLESZEW
233 Zuzanna Krysicka 2017 Pleszew
234 Dominik Krzaczkowski 2013 Pleszew
235 Franciszek Krzaczkowski 2018 Pleszew
236 Wojciech Kubasik 2009 Pleszew KS Stal Pleszew
237 KAMIL KUBIAK 2016 Pleszew
238 JUSTYNA KUBIAK 2017 GOŁUCHÓW
239 Katarzyna Kubiak 2010 Pleszew
240 Agata Kubiak 2012 Pleszew
241 Jakub Kucharzak 2011 Suchorzew
242 Marcel Kucharzak 2017 Suchorzew
243 PIOTR LEON KUCZYŃSKI 2012 PL;ESZEW TACZANÓW ŻAKI
244 Jan Kujawa 2013 Kowalew
245 Dorota Kujawińska 2014 Pleszew
246 Filip Kujawiński 2011 Pleszew
247 Hanna Kulza 2017 Pleszew
248 Maja Kunc 2012 Pleszew
249 Bruno Kunc 2017 Pleszew
250 Szymon Kuś 2017 Pleszew
251 Antonina Kuznowicz 2017 Pleszew
252 Wiktoria Kwiecińska 2008 Pleszew
253 Amelia Kwiecińska 2013 Pleszew
254 Wiktor Leoniak 2011 Pleszew
255 Anna Leoniak 2015 Pleszew
256 Zofia Leśniewska 2018 Pleszew
257 Jędrzej Leszczyński 2017 Zielona Łąka
258 Marta Lewandowska 2008 Pleszew KS STAL pleszew lekoatletyka
259 Bruno Liberski 2019 Lenartowice
260 Jan Lis 2011 Pleszew
261 Oskar Lis 2016 Pleszew
262 Filip Lont 2013 Pleszew
263 Jan Lont 2010 Pleszew
264 Nataniel Madaliński 2014 Pleszew
265 Zofia Mądrzak 2017 Pleszew
266 Agata Majchrzak 2011 Lenartowice
267 Dagmara Majchrzak 2014 Pleszew
268 Aleksandra Majewska 2017 Pleszew
269 Michał Makowiecki 2014 Pleszew
270 Dawid Marciniak 2013 PLESZEW
271 Zofia Marciniak 2017 PLESZEW
272 Aleksandra Marciniak 2012 Dobrzyca
273 Maria Marcinkowska 2013 Pleszew
274 Franciszek Marciszak 2018 Ostrów Wielkopolski Oleje od Franciszka
275 Maksymilian Margiela 2010 Pleszew UKS Trójka Pleszew
276 Klara Markiewicz 2018 Brzezie
277 Michalina Marszałek 2015 Dobrzyca
278 Julia Marszałek 2009 Dobrzyca
279 Zuzanna Masłowska 2007 Pleszew
280 Agata Matuszak 2012 Koźmin Wielkopolski
281 Tomasz Matuszak 2009 Pleszew ZSP nr 1 Pleszew
282 Filip Matuszak 2014 Koźmin Wielkopolski
283 Julia Matuszak 2014 Pleszew
284 Tomasz Matyjaszczyk 2013 Pleszew APR Jarocin
285 Łucja Matyjaszczyk 2018 Pleszew
286 Aleks Matłoka 2013 PLESZEW
287 Zuzanna MATŁOKA 2016 PLESZEW
288 Julia Mechlińska 2010 Pleszew
289 MIKOLAJ Meler 2012 Kalisz
290 Martyna Melka 2014 Pleszew
291 Kacper Michalak 2017 Marszew
292 Maja Michalak 2015 Nowa Obra
293 Wiktor Michalak 2016 Nowa Obra
294 Wojciech Michalski 2016 Pleszew
295 Nikodem Michalski 2013 Pleszew
296 Jurek Michalski 2018 Pleszew
297 Antonina Mielcarek 2013 Marszew
298 Aleksandra Mielcarek 2007 Marszew
299 Antonina Mielcarz 2016 Koźmin Wlkp.
300 Mikołaj Mielcarz 2011 Koźmin WLKP. GOS Koźmin Wlkp.