VI KonstantyNOVA 10

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Mieszkaniec Gminy Mosina
1 Zbigniew Łacek 1973 Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D nie
2 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Wiry nie
3 Andrzej Zwierzchowski 1971 Poznań nie
4 Damian Zieliński 1995 Mosina tak
5 Agnieszka Zerba 1981 Pecna tak
6 Piotr Załuski 1973 Pecna WLKP Mountains Ultra tak
7 Paweł Zaremba 1982 Poznań BULA TEAM nie
8 Damian Żak 1991 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo nie
9 Robert Wysocki 1979 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
10 Michał Woźniak 1977 Krosno Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
11 Iza Wolarczak 1984 Pecna Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI tak
12 Robert Wojtkowiak 1985 Krosno tak
13 Radosław Wojszcz 1984 Dymaczewo Stare POVVER tak
14 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2006 Mosina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo tak
15 Agnieszka Wiśniewska 1980 Mosina tak
16 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją tak
17 KRZYSZTOF WILCZYNSKI 1960 POZNAN nie
18 Julita Wierzbińska 1988 Krosno tak
19 Damian Wesołowski 1989 Luboń nie
20 Maria Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
21 Paweł Wancek 1985 Drużyna tak
22 Sławomir Wachowiak 1968 Śrem nie
23 Krzysztof Tyliński 1973 Poznań nie
24 Dawid Tomaszewski 1976 Komorniki WLKP Mountains Ultra nie
25 Monika Tomaszewska 1978 Komorniki WLKP Mountains Ultra nie
26 Tomasz Szymański 1968 Mosina tak
27 Renata Szymańska-Obidzińska 1976 Mosina RS Architektura Team tak
28 Marta Szewczyk 1983 Krosno tak
29 Krzysztof Szefer 1981 Mosina Mosina tak
30 Jolanta Szczygieł 1983 Mosina tak
31 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań nie
32 Marcin Szczur 1983 Kościan nie
33 Marcin Szczukocki 1994 Jastrowie Team TERMINATORun nie
34 Kuba Szczęsny 1995 Buk nie
35 Michał Szczepaniak 1984 Drużyna Doradztwo Gospodarcze Michał Szczepaniak tak
36 Bronisław Szczepaniak 1951 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE nie
37 Maciej Szafrański 1987 Poznań #biegiemwlas nie
38 Katarzyna Strzałkowska 1981 Luboń nie
39 Marta Stryjakowska 1981 Poznań BULA TEAM nie
40 Agnieszka Stróżyk 1988 Wiry nie
41 Sabina Stołowska 1982 Poznań #ŚwierczewoRun nie
42 Anna Sołtysiak-Krzyżek 1984 Mosina Sanfilippo Team tak
43 Jacek Sołtysiak 1975 Czempiń Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI nie
44 Krzysztof Smus 1981 Kamionki nie
45 Damian Śliwczyński 1989 Śmigiel Team Bieganie Na Śniadanie nie
46 Norbert Skrzypczak 1988 Poznań nie
47 Grzegorz Skałecki 1979 Kościan TGV CLUB KOŚCIAN nie
48 Dominik Simon 1990 Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo nie
49 Damian Sieradzon 1982 Sławienko Puzoners:) nie
50 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno nie
51 Roman ROŻKOWSKI 1958 ŚREM nie
52 Tomasz Roeske 1971 Mosina tak
53 Maciej Ratajszczak 1988 Gorzyce Kulawe Dziki Team nie
54 Szymon Ratajczak 1993 Kamieniec One Step nie
55 Maciej Rapior 1987 Nowinki Szynszyl team tak
56 Małgorzata Putowska 1962 Mosina Biegacze Ściemniacze tak
57 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run nie
58 Grzegorz Pisarczyk 1989 Poznań nie
59 Małgorzata Piechowiak 1966 Mosina Adrenalina Fitnes Team tak
60 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn nie
61 Włodzimierz Pawłowski 1962 Poznań nie
62 Arkadiusz Paluszewski 1983 Mosina 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego tak
63 Łukasz Osiurak 1985 Drużyna Syn Lasu tak
64 Marta Olczak-Nowak 1979 Rabowice RS Architektura Team nie
65 Arkadiusz Okuniewicz 1990 Dąbrowa nie
66 Mariusz Obidziński 1974 Mosina RS Architektura Team tak
67 Marcin Nowak 1984 Mosina Krakowiak Ultra Team tak
68 Albert Napierała 1973 Mosina tak
69 Jakub Michalak 1993 Ludwikowo / Night Runners nie
70 Marek Matuszewski 1972 Śrem Runner's Power nie
71 Krzysztof Mansfeld 1986 Śrem nie
72 Anita Mansfeld 1986 Śrem nie
73 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem nie
74 Piotr Maćkowski 1981 Kościan nie
75 Alicja Lisiecka 1996 Mosina tak
76 Józef Linke 1964 Krosinko Krosinko Biega :-) tak
77 Sonia Limanska 1988 Mosina tak
78 Paweł Lewandowski 1979 Mosina tak
79 Anna Leśniewska 1986 Krosinko tak
80 Artur Leśniczak 1989 Mosina tak
81 Michał Krzyżek 1983 Mosina Sanfilippo Team tak
82 Krzysztof Królczyk 1985 Plewiska nie
83 Darek Król 1967 Świątniki Wybiegać Marzenia team tak
84 Dorota Krakowska 1973 Mosina Stowarzyszenie SAMI SWOI tak
85 Wiesław Krakowiak 1964 Mosina KRAKOWIAK TEAM tak
86 Grzegorz Kozłowski 1983 Września Night Runners Września/Szymkowiak Team nie
87 Maja Kozłowska 2008 Września Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Tomasza Szymkowiaka nie
88 Katarzyna Kozłowska 1981 Poznań #biegiemwlas nie
89 Mateusz Koszuta 1992 Konojad nie
90 Marcin Kosicki 1973 Głuchowo Biegacze Ściemniacze nie
91 Łukasz Konstańczak 1982 Komorniki Rankor Athletics nie
92 Karolina Kończal 1984 Walerianowo nie
93 Kacper Jerzy Kmiecik 2004 Błocko #FeiferTeam nie
94 Grzegorz Klisowski 1980 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA Polonia Środa nie
95 Blanka Kleiber 2008 Mosina juvenia puszczykowo tak
96 Michał Kleiber 1978 Mosina tak
97 Barbara Kleiber 1981 Mosina tak
98 Tomasz Karpiński 1981 Poznań nie
99 Ewa Kamińska 1954 Poznań nie
100 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1991 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem nie