Lista startowa - POZNAŃSKI BIEG OTWARCIA IGRZYSK

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Artur Adamczak 1973 Poznań
2 Bartosz Adamczyk 1995 Konin Obsesja doskonałości
3 Radosław Andrzejewski 1992 Poznań
4 Piotr Barański 1968 Poznań / Night Runners
5 Jarosław Bartczak 1962 Poznan
6 Józef Bednarski 1946 Poznań Poznań/ Night Runners
7 Ireneusz Bogusz 1989 Poznań
8 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań
9 WIESŁAW BRODZISZEWSKI 1959 Swarzędz BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ
10 Izabela Budna 1973 Głuchowo Lucky LUZers
11 Anna Błociszewska-Starczyńska 1978 Poznań
12 Magda Chrząszcz 1992 Poznan
13 Jakub Ciesielski 1976 Poznań Zico Racing Speed Team
14 Katarzyna Cieślewicz-Galas 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
15 Telesfor Cieślinski 1955 Swarzędz
16 Piotr Cieszyński 1972 Poznań
17 Przemysław Cytrynowicz 1986 Dębno Maraton Dębno
18 Marta Dańczak 1982 Poznań
19 Sonia Fryske 1995 Wągrowiwc
20 BEATA GRAJEWSKA 1974 Poznań
21 Waldemar Grobelny 1965 Poznań
22 KRZYSZTOF HERNIK 1966 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
23 Michał Horowski 1952 Poznań
24 Wojciech Ignaszak 1960 Poznań
25 Sebastian Jankowiak 1995 Wronki mojestarty.pl
26 Damian Jaworski 1993 Poznan
27 Marek Jędraszczak 1960 Poznań
28 Paulina Kaczmarek 1995 Świebodzin
29 Mikołaj Kamiński 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne
30 Wiesława Karkowska 1960 Baranowo
31 Tomasz Kmiecik 1975 Łężyce GOPR Grupa Sudecka
32 Roma Kmiecik 1979 Łężyce Kudowianka Run
33 Monika Koralewska 1977 Suchy Las
34 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznań
35 Karolina Kotkowska 1975 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAM
36 Piotr Kotkowski 1975 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAM
37 Katarzyna Kozłowska 1981 Poznań
38 Katarzyna Krych 1993 Poznań
39 Nikodem Kryszak 1993 Września Night Ranners Września
40 Karolina Kurzątkowska 1996 Poznań
41 Iwona Kwiatecka 1972 Rokietnica Hernik Team
42 Zuzanna Kwiatkowska 1993 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
43 Magda Kłaczkiewicz 1995 Szamotuły
44 Marcin Lewandowski 1975 Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań
45 Włodzimierz Lewicki 1959 Poznań
46 Tomasz Lijewski 1978 Swarzędz AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ
47 Ilona Majdanska 1985 Dziecmierowo Pigułki
48 Aleksander Malinowski 1979 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
49 Dominik Melnyk 1984 Poznań
50 Barbara Mikołajczak 1976 Poznań
51 Roman Mis 1953 Poznań # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
52 Piotr Modzelewski 1969 Tarnowo Podgórne BIEG LWA
53 Maciej Nowak 1974 Poznań gRUNwald team
54 Joanna Nycz 1986 Suchy las
55 Łukasz Oleksa 1989 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
56 Katarzyna Paczkowska 1983 Kiekrz
57 Krzysztof Paluczek 1992 Gruszczyn So Piwko Pije
58 Marcin Pawlicki 1986 Luboń
59 Kamila Piątek 1989 Dąbrówka
60 Romuald Piechocki 1971 Poznań Art. Teamu Pegaz.
61 Karolina Przybylska 1988 Poznań
62 Łukasz Przybylski 1989 Gowarzewo So Piwko Pije
63 Elżbieta Puchalska 1977 Poznań OSiR Kleczew
64 Marek Puchalski 1970 Kleczew OSiR Kleczew
65 Bartosz Rybarski 1999 Krąplewo
66 Zuzanna Siora 1985 Murowana Goślina
67 Marta Skrzypek 1988 Oborniki
68 Grzegorz Smoczyk 1988 Lusowo GST
69 Przemysław Smyrek 1982 Poznań
70 Przemysław Sobieniak 1977 Poznań Cel w zasięgu nóg.
71 Emilia Sobusiak 2001 Suchy Las brak klubu
72 Monika Sośniak-Kamińska 1987 Poznań
73 Alan Sroczyński 2000 Poznań
74 Maciej Szafrański 1987 Poznań
75 Daniel Szczygieł 1997 Poznań
76 Zbigniew Szenknecht 1974 Poznań Partner Zbigniew Szenknecht
77 Agnieszka Szenknecht 1980 Poznań
78 Adrianna Szenknecht 1976 Poznań
79 Filip Szymański 1987 Poznań
80 Grzegorz Tomaszewski 1978 Poznań #biegiemwlas
81 Bartosz Torłop 1978 Poznań
82 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry
83 Magdalena Wachowiak 1985 Poznań
84 Przemek Walewski 1967 Poznań WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
85 Anna Wiatrowska 1989 Poznań
86 Marcin Wieczorek 1980 Dopiewo
87 Władysław Wieczorkowski 1956 Poznań
88 Jolanta Witczak 1966 LUSOWO Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Bliżej
89 Maciej Witkowski 1977 Poznań CHMIELARZ TEAM
90 Michał Wojnarowski 1984 Poznań Night Runners
91 Piotr Wojnarowski 1987 Poznań
92 Ewelina Wojnowska 1981 Dopiewiec
93 Filip Wojtas 1999 Trzcianka WolfTeam
94 Ilona Wójtowicz 2001 Rogalinek
95 Łukasz Zabielny 1991 Poznań
96 Jan Żaczek 1958 Poznań
97 Katarzyna Zalewska 1979 Swarzędz
98 Łukasz Żyłka 1992 Konarzewo KS Wiry