Lista startowa - III CHODZIESKI BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI - bieg główny

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Maciej Lochyński 1980 Chodzież
102 Olaf Malicki 2007 Chodzież
103 Adam Mantaj 2004 Chodzież
104 Jacek Melon 1976 Jastrowie
105 Tomasz Michalski 1981 Czarnków
106 Artur Mieloch 1983 Chodzież Dawaj Kalach
107 Kacper Miklasz 2007 Chodzież
108 Jakub Mikołajczyk 2008 Chodzież
109 Kacper Modrzyński 2004 Budzyń
110 Ivan Moskaliuk 1991 Wapno
111 Asia Munc 1983 Chodzież PCH_RUN
112 Iwona Narewska 1973 Osiek nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek
113 Kacper Nowakowski 2007 Chodzież
114 Renata Ogonowska 2006 Wałcz Ogon Team
115 Agata Ogonowska 2008 Wałcz Ogon Team
116 Anna Ogonowska 2007 Wałcz Ogon Team
117 Marek Ogonowski 1973 Wałcz Ogon Team
118 Krzysztof Oko 2007 Chodzież
119 Monika Pachowicz 1983 Margonin
120 Maurycy Padyasek 2005 Chodzież
121 Sebastian Parzencki 2001 Chodzież
122 Maciej Piątek 2006 Lubasz
123 Michał Początek 1955 Piła
124 Agnieszka Podlecka 1984 Piła
125 Michał Pogorzelski 2004 Chodzież
126 Iwona Prech 1990 Wrocław
127 Alina Promińska 1979 Studzieniec
128 Marek Promiński 1977 Studzieniec
129 Marcin Pryszczewski 1976 Czarnków KAMA Run Czarnków
130 Rafał Przespolewski 1975 Studzieniec Wrzosowa
131 Paulina Przewoźniak 1984 Komorniki
132 Piotr Płowens 1998 Margonin Ironway
133 Artur Ratajczak 1972 Trzcianka
134 Michał Ratka 1980 Piła Zryte Jelenie
135 Katarzyna Rewers 1978 Budzyń Budzyńskie Dziki
136 Agnieszka Rewers 1987 Prosna
137 Joanna Rolniczak 1980 Trzcianka trzcianka
138 Mariola Sadowska 1973 Pila
139 Michał Saternus 1975 Piła
140 Weronika Siedlecka 1984 Margonin AKTYWNY MARGONIN
141 Justyna Skibińska 1978 Chodzież - Studzieniec PCH_RUN
142 Marek Śliwiński 1983 Chodzież 83022250399
143 Magdalena Śmigiel 1989 Piła
144 Patrycjusz Soczka 1984 Połajewo Poła Poła Run&Bike Team
145 Agata Stankowska 1985 Piła
146 Paweł Stefaniak 1980 Studzieniec
147 Jerzy Stelter 1978 Zacharzyn
148 Hubert Stempniak 2008 Chodzież
149 Żaneta Stochaj 1982 Budzyń Budzyńskie Dziki
150 Aneta Superczyńska 1979 Chodzież LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUN
151 Mariusz Szczeciński 1972 Piła Króliczki W Plecaku
152 Monika Szmania 1981 Margonin Wataha MKW team
153 Sławek Szmania 1981 Margonin Wataha MKW team
154 Agnieszka Szwedowicz 1985 Piła
155 Paweł Szymański 1987 Wrocław
156 Monika Tokarz 1988 Chodzież
157 Damian Tupaj 1996 Zacharzyn
158 Dominik Tupaj 2004 Zacharzyn
159 Małgorzata Walczak 1978 Chodzież PCH_RUN
160 Tomasz Walczak 1974 Chodzież PCH_RUN
161 Kinga Wierciak 1992 Ujście Team Ujście
162 Jakub Woldan 1987 Trzcianka
163 Piotr Wolski 1968 Krajenka
164 Grzegorz Woźniak 1985 Krajenka 12WBOT/ Młodzieżowy Ośrodek Socjoterapii w Krajence
165 Izabela Wylegała 1980 Rataje PCH_RUN
166 Michał Wylegała 1978 Rataje PCH_RUN
167 Jakub Wylegała 2007 Rataje PCH_RUN
168 Anna Zachciał 1981 Rataje
169 Katarzyna Zdebik 1989 Piła
170 Krzysztof Łosiński 1992 Piła ULANI TEAM
171 Kacper Łuczak 2005 Chodzież
172 Krzysztof Łukaszczyk 1979 Chodzież
173 Zygmunt Łukaszczyk 1953 Chodzież