Lista startowa - III Zimowy Bieg Niedźwiedzia

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Karnet
1 Arkadiusz Adamczak 1980 Leszno Bieg 10km tak
2 Tomasz Adamski 1975 Leszno Bieg 10km tak
3 Stanisław Adamski 2006 Leszno Bieg 5km tak
4 Joanna Antkowiak 1981 Leszno #BiegajLeszno Bieg 5km tak
5 Monika Bamber 1983 Kokorzyn Bamberki Team Bieg 5km tak
6 Marek Bamber 1982 Kokorzyn Bamberki Team Bieg 10km tak
7 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice Run Team Rydzyna Bieg 10km tak
8 Ewelina Braun 1976 Kiełczewo Bieg 10km tak
9 Katarzyna Burdajewicz 1971 Dolsk Bieg 5km tak
10 Tomek Błażejczak 1986 Leszno #BiegajLeszno Bieg 10km tak
11 Łukasz Ciesielski 1978 Kościan Bieg 5km tak
12 Wiktor Dębowski 1987 Czempiń ChampionMan Team Bieg 10km tak
13 Łukasz Donaj 1992 Kościan Bieg 10km tak
14 Bartosz Dudziak 1981 Stare Oborzyska Hernik Team Bieg 10km tak
15 Daniel Fengler 1978 Lubiń Team BUDOWLANKA Bieg 10km tak
16 Nikodem Frąckowiak 2007 Racot PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km tak
17 Adam Frąckowiak 1977 Racot PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km tak
18 Katarzyna Gabryelewicz 1983 Winna Śnieciska Bieg 5km tak
19 Adam Górczyński 2007 Śrem Bieg 5km tak
20 Jarosław Górny 1971 Racot PKS Racot RUN/Sołectwo Racot Bieg 5km tak
21 Jan Grześkowiak 2009 Kościan APR Kościan Bieg 5km tak
22 Maciej Grześkowiak 1986 Kościan Bieg 5km tak
23 Wojciech Hetman 1987 Darnowo Bieg 5km tak
24 Zbigniew Hoffmann 1981 Leszno Spinko Leszno Bieg 5km tak
25 Bartosz Jarosz 1989 Książ Wlkp. Bieg 5km tak
26 Justyna Jaskuła 1971 Kościan KOŚCIAN TAEM Bieg 5km tak
27 Hubert Jerzyk 1985 Leszno #BiegajLeszno Bieg 10km tak
28 Marcin Kaczor 1991 Kościan Bieg 10km tak
29 Krzysztof Kasprzak 1971 Naratow speed żółwik Bieg 5km tak
30 Sebastian Kordus 2009 Kobylin APR Kościan / Szkoła Podstawowa Kobylin Bieg 5km tak
31 Tomasz Kordus 1979 Kobylin Bieg 5km tak
32 Jolanta Kramarczyk 1962 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa Bieg 5km tak
33 Piotr Kurzyński 1980 Nowy Tomyśl Team BEROTU Bieg 10km tak
34 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 5km tak
35 Łukasz Markowski 1981 Smigiel Bieg 10km tak
36 Karol Melcer 1988 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan Bieg 10km tak
37 Dawid Miaskowski 1980 leszno MIASEK TEAM Bieg 10km tak
38 Konrad Mikołajczak 1984 Racot PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km tak
39 Tomasz Musiał 1974 Rydzyna # SzymanowskiTeam Bieg 10km tak
40 Hubert Naglak 1995 Szelejewo Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Bieg 10km tak
41 Paweł Piechowiak 1971 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 10km tak
42 Krzysztof Pospieszny 1972 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 5km tak
43 Paulina Praiss 1984 Jerka Bieg 10km tak
44 Fryderyk Pszczoła 1990 Śrem Bieg 10km tak
45 Ignacy Pudliszewski 2007 Kościan Szymanowski Team/ Kościan Team Bieg 5km tak
46 Renata Pylczewska-Breza 1964 Racot Helios Czempiń Team Bieg 5km tak
47 WIKTORIA RABIEGA 2003 Leszno UKS Achilles Leszno Bieg 5km tak
48 Monika Rabiega 1980 Leszno #BiegajLeszno Bieg 10km tak
49 Szczepan Rabiega 1975 Leszno #BiegajLeszno Bieg 10km tak
50 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan Bieg 5km tak
51 Anna Ruskowiak 1992 Spytkówki UKS Junior Nietążkowo Bieg 5km tak
52 Mikołaj Siama 1989 Kąkolewo Bieg 10km tak
53 Piotr Sikora 1982 Kościan Speed Feed'16 / TGV Bieg 10km tak
54 Kacper Silski 2009 Kościan Apr kościan/szkola nr 3 w Kościanie Bieg 5km tak
55 Nikola Sobczak 2009 Kopaszewo # Szymanowski Team UKS 4 KOŚCIAN Bieg 5km tak
56 Dariusz Stefaniak 1982 Racot PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km tak
57 Gabriela Świtała 1970 Góra Bieg 10km tak
58 Natalia Świtała 2001 Góra Bieg 5km tak
59 Łukasz Szczerbal 1981 CZEMPIŃ PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km tak
60 Adam Szczerbal 1961 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 10km tak
61 Paulina Szulczyńska 1989 Kościan PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ-KRZYWIŃ Bieg 5km tak
62 Michał Szulczyński 1987 Kościan PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ-KRZYWIŃ Bieg 5km tak
63 Jacek Szymyślik 1977 Leszno Bieg 5km tak
64 Włodzimierz Taczkowski 1963 Widziszewo Bieg 5km tak
65 Małgorzata Terczewska 1978 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 5km tak
66 Piotr Terczewski 2005 Kościan Bieg 5km tak
67 Radosław Tomczyk 1982 Dąbcze Bieg 10km tak
68 Jolanta Waszak 1991 Brodnica indywidualnie Bieg 10km tak
69 Wiktor Winkler 1981 Leszno brak Bieg 10km tak
70 Justyna Witczak 1971 Leszno bzk Bieg 10km tak
71 Szczepan Zacharczuk 1958 Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa Bieg 5km tak
72 Dawid Zawartowski 1983 Nowe Oborzyska Mavericks Bieg 10km tak