Lista startowa - II Zimowy Bieg Niedźwiedzia

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans Karnet
1 ADAM FRĄCKOWIAK 1977 RACOT PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km tak
2 Adam Szczerbal 1961 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 10km tak
3 Adam Łuczak 1984 Stare Oborzyska Mavericks Bieg 10km nie
4 Adam Marciniak 1994 Krzywiń Bieg 5km nie
5 Adam Jęcz 1980 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 10km tak
6 Adam Zimoń 1989 Śrem Śrem Bieg 5km nie
7 Adrian Robakowski 1993 Kromolice Bieg 5km nie
8 Adrian Dziubałka 1984 Kunowo Bieg 10km nie
9 Adrianna Maluszka 1989 Kościan Bieg 5km nie
10 Adrianna Marszałkiewicz 1995 Chmielinko Bieg 10km tak
11 Agata Pieprzycka 1978 Rydzyna #BiegajLeszno Bieg 10km nie
12 Agata Barszowska 1976 Leszno Real 64-100 Bieg 10km nie
13 Agnieszka Kociołek 1990 Lipno OSP LIPNO Bieg 5km nie
14 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 Święciechowa Awilux Real 64-sto Bieg 10km nie
15 Agnieszka Fryśna 1994 Leszno Bieg 5km tak
16 Agnieszka Ratajczak 1975 Kościan Bieg 5km tak
17 Agnieszka Sadzka 1981 Gostyń Bieg 5km nie
18 Alan Szkudlarek 2008 Widziszewo AP Reissa Kościan Bieg 5km nie
19 Albert Roszak 1978 Koscian Bieg 5km nie
20 Aldona Ratajczak 1978 Leszno Bieg 5km nie
21 ALEKS KACZMAREK 2009 Koscian APR Reissa Kościan Bieg 5km nie
22 Aleksander Wlekły 2006 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan Bieg 5km nie
23 Aleksander Skoracki 2008 kokorzyn Akademia Piłkarska Reissa Kościan Bieg 5km nie
24 Aleksandra Płuciniczak 1990 Bodzewko Drugie Bieg 5km nie
25 Aleksandra Kosowska 1992 Kościan Coccodrillo TEAM Bieg 5km nie
26 Aleksandra Kaczmarek 1997 Kościan Kościan Team/#SzymanowskiTeam Bieg 5km nie
27 Alina Juskowiak 1983 Poznań #biegiemwlas Bieg 10km nie
28 Alina Łukowiak 1977 Czempiń Bieg 5km nie
29 Amelia Tyczyńska 2007 Leszno UKS Achilles Leszno Bieg 5km nie
30 Andrzej Lewandowski 1959 Kórnik KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ Bieg 5km nie
31 Andrzej Gajkowski 1973 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz Bieg 5km nie
32 Aneta Skrzypczak 1983 Czempiń Bieg 10km tak
33 Anna Ufnal 1992 Sulejówek Bieg 10km nie
34 Anna Dubowik 1980 Gostyń Bieg 10km tak
35 Anna Zielonka 1985 Kościan Bieg 5km nie
36 Anna Ruskowiak 1992 Spytkówki UKS Junior Nietążkowo Bieg 5km nie
37 Anna Pajkert 2002 Nowy Gołębin Bieg 5km nie
38 Anna Fajfer 1981 Rydzyna Run Team Rydzyna Bieg 10km nie
39 Arkadiusz Adamczak 1980 Leszno Bieg 10km nie
40 Arkadiusz Pawłowski 1976 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 10km nie
41 Artur Piaskowski 1990 Szewce Opalenicki Klub Biegacza Bieg 10km nie
42 Artur Ufnal 1984 Sulejówek Bieg 5km nie
43 Artur Kasprzak 1995 Kościan Transformers Kościan Bieg 5km nie
44 Artur Witczak 1980 Gostyń Bieg 5km nie
45 Barbara Bogucka 1970 Rakoniewice VICTORY HUSARIA Bieg 10km tak
46 Bartosz Wawrzynowicz 1998 Rakoniewice OSP Rakoniewice Bieg 10km nie
47 Bartosz Peciak 1993 Czempiń Transformers Kościan Bieg 5km nie
48 Bartosz Poloch 1997 Leszno ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Bieg 5km nie
49 Bartosz Basiński 1976 Leszno Bieg 10km nie
50 Basia Nowak 1974 Leszno Bieg 5km nie
51 Beata Skałecka 1969 Kościan Bieg 10km nie
52 Beata Mielcarek 1975 Leszno Bieg 10km nie
53 Bernard Pacholski 1982 Gostyń GOSTYŃ Bieg 5km nie
54 Blanka Piotrowska 2009 Bojanowo MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO Bieg 5km nie
55 Błażej Sobczak 1982 Kopaszewo #SzymanowskiTeam / UKS 4 Kościan Bieg 5km nie
56 Błażej Baranek 1982 Jerka Bieg 5km nie
57 Cezary Suchora 2005 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan Bieg 5km nie
58 Damian Ławniczak 1998 Lasocice Bieg 5km nie
59 Damian Gronek 1987 Głuchowo Meprozet Kościan Team Bieg 5km nie
60 Damian Bujak 1982 Krobia Bieg 5km nie
61 Damian Ratajczak 2005 Krzycko Wielkie Unia Leszno Bieg 5km nie
62 Damian Śliwczyński 1989 Śmigiel Team Bieganie Na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg 10km nie
63 Daniel Fengler 1978 Lubiń euro-rower Bieg 10km nie
64 Daniel Bosy 1989 Kościan LKS SANA Kościan Bieg 10km nie
65 Daniel Stamm 1993 Leszno Bieg 5km nie
66 Danuta Tomczak 1957 Kościan TEAM KOŚCIAN Bieg 10km nie
67 Dariusz Stefaniak 1982 Racot PKS Racot RUN Bieg 5km nie
68 Dariusz Fedorowicz 1985 Góra Bieg 10km nie
69 Dariusz Matysiak 1961 Tarnowo Podgórne 5 Minut Dystansu Bieg 10km tak
70 Dawid Kozłowski 1984 Łukowo KĘSY TEAM Bieg 10km tak
71 Dawid Miaskowski 1980 leszno MIASEK TEAM Bieg 10km nie
72 Dawid Zawartowski 1983 Kościan Mavericks Bieg 10km tak
73 Dawid Krauze 1986 Kościan APR Kościan Bieg 5km nie
74 Dominik Juszkiewicz 1985 Garzyn RAJSPORT ACTIVE Bieg 5km nie
75 Dominik Wolff 1983 Widziszewo DOMIN TEAM Bieg 10km nie
76 Dominika Walkowiak 1991 Leszno #BiegajLeszno Bieg 10km nie
77 Dorota Pieczyńska 1961 Osieczna OSIECZNA BIEGA Bieg 5km nie
78 Edyta Wilinska-Chrastek 1977 Leszno Bieg 5km nie
79 Elżbieta Mostowska-Nowak 1960 Żakowo Babcie Biegają Bieg 5km tak
80 Eugeniusz Klupś 1957 Kąkolewo Bieg 5km nie
81 Ewa Zbyszewska 1974 Leszno Bieg 5km nie
82 Ewelina Ocysek 1982 KOścian Kościan Team Bieg 10km nie
83 Ewelina Braun 1976 Kiełczewo Bieg 10km nie
84 Filip Zdonek 1981 Leszno UKS Achilles Leszno Bieg 10km nie
85 Filip Lisewski 1999 Poznań Bieg 5km tak
86 Filip Donat 2008 Kościan AP Reissa Kościan Bieg 5km nie
87 Filip Kasprzak 1987 Kościan Bieg 10km nie
88 Fryderyk Pszczoła 1990 Śrem Bieg 10km nie
89 Gabriela Wojciak 2005 Czempiń LKS SANA Kościan Bieg 5km nie
90 Gabriela Świtała 1970 Biskupice Wielkopolskie Bieg 10km nie
91 Grażyna Wojtysiak 1978 Śmigiel Bieg 5km nie
92 Grzegorz Karaś 1985 Poniec Grupa biegową przyjaciele Team Bieg 5km nie
93 Grzegorz Krysicki 1960 Gostyń Bieg 5km tak
94 Grzegorz Kroma 2008 Opalenica Bieg 5km tak
95 Halina Dubiał 1955 Leszno Babcie Biegają Bieg 5km nie
96 Hanna Urbanowska 1995 Kiełczewo Bieg 5km nie
97 Hanna Duda 1983 Gostyń Bieg 5km nie
98 Hieronim Michalski 1963 Kościan Kościan Team Bieg 10km nie
99 Honorata Osowska 1973 Leszno Bieg 5km nie
100 Hubert Mikołajczak 1995 Darnowo SZYMANOWSKI TEAM Bieg 5km nie