Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
601 Jakub Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
602 Katarzyna Krzysztofiak 1976 Swarzędz
603 Konrad Kamiński 2004 Swarzędz
604 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
605 Jolanta Badura 1972 Swarzędz
606 Mateusz Garsztka 2008 Swarzędz Sp 2 Zalasewo
607 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 Swarzędz
608 Monika Górska 1979 Swarzędz
609 Jan Górski 2012 Swarzędz
610 Maciej Walkowiak 1986 Swarzędz Pędzące Sowy
611 Marcin Sierakowski 1979 Swarzędz
612 Natalia Górska 2019 Swarzędz
613 Tomasz Łączyński 1983 Szamotuły FC Szamotuły
614 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
615 Dariusz Perz 1986 Szczuczyn
616 Julia Skrabucha 2005 Szczytniki
617 Hanna Lewandowska 2009 Szczytniki
618 Tadeusz Pasek 2008 Szczytniki
619 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
620 Grzegorz Skrabucha 2008 Szczytniki
621 Aleksandra Greberska 2009 Szczytniki
622 Barbara Chwacińska 1975 Szczytniki
623 Łucja Lisiak 2008 Szczytniki
624 Zofia Greberska 2006 Szczytniki
625 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
626 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki StruśKardio
627 Maksymilian Flaum 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne
628 Marzena Wąsala 1977 Tarnowo Podgórne
629 Elżbieta Szymańska 1970 Tarnowo Podgórne
630 Monika Helińska 1987 Trzcianka
631 Matylda Juskowiak 2008 tulce
632 Agnieszka Orłowska 1974 Tulce
633 Magdalena Dziergwa 1983 Tulce
634 Marcin Kowalewski 1984 Tulce Dragon Ball Z
635 Izabela Ponicka 1974 Ujście Team Ujście
636 Tomasz Ponicki 1971 Ujście Team Ujście
637 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
638 Izabela Maćkowiak 1999 Wiry
639 Joanna Stokłosa 1981 Wysogotowo
640 Piotr Stokłosa 2011 Wysogotowo
641 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1961 Zakrzewo
642 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
643 Artur Chwaliński 2010 ZAKRZEWO
644 Michalina Jaroniec 2010 Zakrzewo
645 Natalia Michalewska 1984 Zakrzewo
646 Pola Jaroniec 2015 Zakrzewo
647 Malgorzata Jaroniec 1985 Zakrzewo
648 Dominika Kurdelska 2009 Zalasewo
649 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
650 Oliwia Błaszczyk 2007 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
651 Marika Klauza 2009 Zalasewo EcoWater Active Team SP 2 Zalasewo
652 Katarzyna Kaźmierczak 1981 Zalasewo
653 Marcelina Mikołajczyk 2009 ZALASEWO
654 Tomasz Kurdelski 2013 Zalasewo
655 Lech Gbiorczyk 1976 Zalasewo
656 Adrian Błaszczyk 1977 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
657 Oliwia Strzykowska 2009 Zalasewo
658 Szymon Kaźmierczak 2009 Zalasewo
659 Natalia Polak 2007 Zalasewo
660 Magdalena Klauza 1982 Zalasewo EcoWater Active Team SP 2 Zalasewo
661 Monika Jankowiak 1982 Zalasewo
662 Marcel Jankowiak 2009 Zalasewo Swarek Swarzędz
663 Feliks Polak 2014 Zalasewo
664 Katarzyna Zagożdżon 1984 Zalasewo BiegamyRazem
665 Jagoda Kaźmierczak 2014 Zalasewo
666 Magdalena Sienkiewicz 2009 Zalasewo
667 Magdalena Strzykowska 1978 Zalasewo
668 Monika Nowak 1976 Zalasewo
669 Maciej Kurdelski 1978 Zalasewo
670 Maciej Strzykowski 1976 Zalasewo
671 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
672 Justyna Gawarecka 1982 Zalasewo
673 Katarzyna Polak 1983 Zalasewo
674 Karol Gierliński 1980 Zalasewo
675 Martyna Gbiorczyk 2009 Zalasewo
676 Agnieszka Milkamanowicz 1975 Zalasewo
677 Iga Gierlińska 2016 Zalasewo
678 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
679 Anna Polak 1976 Zalasewo
680 Monika Gawarecka 2009 Zalasewo
681 Julia Piechocka 2007 Zalasewo
682 Iwona Kościuszko 1981 ZALASEWO
683 Łukasz Polak 2010 Zalasewo
684 Nadzeja Kaliaha 2008 Zalasewo BY-UA
685 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
686 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
687 Oskar Jackowski 2007 Zalasewo
688 BARTŁOMIEJ SZUREK 2007 ZALASEWO SP nr 2 w Zalasewie
689 Marek Kaźmierczak 1978 Zalasewo
690 TYMOTEUSZ SZUREK 2010 ZALASEWO SP nr 2 w Zalasewie
691 Mateusz Mikołajczyk 1982 ZALASEWO
692 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz 1983 Zalasewo
693 Agnieszka Gbiorczuk 1977 Zalasewo
694 Marek Milkamanowicz 1976 Zalasewo
695 Karolina Matyla-Krajewska 1976 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
696 Tadeusz Mikołajczyk 2012 ZALASEWO
697 Emilia Dyrda 1978 Złotniki
698 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
699 Weronika Wojtkowiak 2009 Złotniki
700 Hanna Dyrda 2009 Złotniki