Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
601 Marcin Wachowiak 2012 Poznań
602 Marcin Zbierski 1977 Poznań
603 Marcin Stawicki 2008 Poznań
604 Marcin Smółkowski 1985 Rokietnica
605 Marcin Siekierski 2008 Poznań
606 Marcin Stefańczyk 1986 Poznań
607 Marek Prętki 1987 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań
608 Marek Wiza 2008 Poznań
609 Marek Grabski 1988 Poznań
610 Marek Piosik 1973 Poznań
611 maria kramer 2013 czapury
612 Maria Paluszkiewicz 1991 Poznań
613 Maria Necel 1960 Stęszew SUTW
614 Maria Piechnik 1981 Pobiedziska
615 Maria Kokot 2003 Ślęza
616 Maria Kościańska 2013 Gowarzewo AZS Taekwondo Poznań
617 Maria Krzanowska 2009 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
618 Marianna Weiss 2014 Poznań
619 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
620 Marianna Komorowska 2007 Poznań
621 Marika Szypa 2009 Poznań
622 Mariusz Ćwiąkała 1980 Kamionki
623 Mariusz Weiss 1979 Poznań
624 Mariusz Milczarek 1981 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 46 Poznań
625 Mariusz Idzikowski 1976 Luboń
626 mariusz nowicki 1978 Koziegłowy szkoła podstawowa w koziegłowach
627 Mariusz SZYMANOWICZ 1976 Poznań Charty Chartowo/Drużyna Szpiku
628 Marlena Dąbrowska 1990 Poznań
629 Marlena Pompecka 1994 Poznań
630 marta kramer 1979 czapury
631 Marta Stoińska 1989 Poznań
632 Marta Terech 2002 Trzykolne Młyny
633 Marta Michalska 2009 Poznań
634 Marta Kaźmierska 1979 Poznań
635 Marta Nowak 1980 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team / #zaliniametyteam
636 Marta Sobczak 2008 Poznań
637 Marta Staśkowiak 2009 Poznań
638 Marta Adamczyk 1996 Kamionki
639 Marta Konieczek 1984 Swarzędz Bajkowy Team
640 Marta Połczyńska-Święch 1979 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
641 Marta Suszko 1978 Poznań
642 Marta Kamińska 1974 Poznań
643 Marta Fabisiak 1989 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań
644 Marta Wojtkowiak 2008 Dąbrowa
645 Marta Amelia Thiem 2015 Chomęcice SUTW
646 Martyna Baranowska 2009 Poznań
647 Martyna Pałuka 1998 Obrzycko
648 Martyna Juszczyk 1996 Bledzew
649 Martyna Szczupak 1990 Poznań
650 Martyna Bruch 1997 Witkowo
651 Martyna Ruszczyk 1995 Poznań
652 Martyna Kamińska 2009 Poznań
653 Martyna Niedzielska 2006 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
654 Martyna Hansz 2008 Poznań
655 Marzena Banach 1977 Puszczykowo
656 Marzena Strzyżewska 1974 Poznań Ciastki pz.
657 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
658 Mateusz Polarczyk 1993 Poznań POLARY
659 MATEUSZ PAŁASZ 2011 Poznań
660 Mateusz Monikowski 2004 Daszewice
661 Mateusz Drąg 1989 Poznań
662 Mateusz Fabiś 2009 Kórnik
663 Mateusz Dobrzyński 2004 Tarnowo Podgórne
664 Mateusz Wachowiak 2012 Poznań
665 Mateusz Jarczyński 1990 Rokietnica
666 Mateusz Sowiński 2009 Poznań
667 Mateusz Boryga 1987 Gniezno
668 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
669 Mateusz Borawski-Reks 2009 Poznań
670 Matylda Czabajska 2015 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
671 Matylda Kilińska 2010 Wiórek
672 Matylda Ługawiak 2009 Krosinko
673 Maurycy Czabajski 2009 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
674 Małgorzata Staniszewska 1983 Poznań
675 Małgorzata Wiśniewska 1977 Zalasewo
676 Małgorzata Bałęczna-Nowacka 1969 Lednogóra
677 Małgorzata Baranowska 1977 Poznań
678 Małgorzata Zegan 2009 mosina
679 Małgorzata Thiem 1955 Dębienko SUTW
680 Małgorzata Korowaj 1983 Poznań
681 Małgorzata Zagrodnik 1985 Poznań
682 Małgorzata Rosińska 1982 Poznań
683 Małgorzata Leśniewska 1957 Poznań
684 Małgorzata Meyer 1975 Zalasewo Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
685 Małgorzata Ronij 1980 Poznań
686 Małgorzata Kryścio 2009 Poznań SP 61 Poznań
687 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
688 Małgorzata Chałupczak 1966 Brynica
689 Małgorzata Czynszak 1983 Poznań
690 Małgosia Monińska 1983 Poznań
691 Małgosia Michalczyk 2013 Luboń
692 Małgosia Lewandowska 1954 Pobiedziska
693 Michalina Chałupczak 2017 Brynica
694 Michalina Frankiewicz 2009 Koninko
695 Michalina Biernacka 2009 ROBAKOWO
696 Michalina Heneczkowska 2012 Poznań
697 Michał Łomżyński 1994 Swarzędz
698 Michał Woźniak 1979 Poznań zlotkowo
699 Michał Piechnicki 2008 Poznań Akademia Piłkarska Reissa 2008r
700 Michał Mikołajczak 1988 Słopanowo