Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
601 Robert Marszałek 1980 Plewiska
602 Robert Majdecki 1992 Poznań
603 Robert Jadowski 1993 Gowarzewo TERLAN
604 Robert Kalikowski 2012 Poznań
605 Roman Broński 1966 Murowana Goślina
606 Roman Girus 1983 Poznań
607 Samanta Harhunovska 2011 Poznań
608 sandra łotysz 1999 poznań
609 Sandra Hildebrandt 1982 Murowana Goślina
610 Sandra Seifert 1996 Poznań
611 Sara Kalota 2002 Buk
612 Sebastian Hermann 2010 Rokietnica Szkoła podstawowa w Rokietnicy
613 Sonia Kłobuchowska 1986 Plewiska Kompania Piwowarska
614 Stanisław Narożny 1979 Poznań
615 Stasinek Adamczak 2017 Poznań Anieli Team 2021
616 Stefania Czerniak 2013 Poznań
617 Sylwia Ratajczak 1974 Murowana Goślina
618 Sylwia Stokowska 1978 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
619 Sylwia Bindas 1982 Poznań
620 Sylwia Żądłowska-Lipska 1979 Poznań #Piątkowo na Biegowo
621 Sylwia Toboła 1970 Kostrzyn
622 Szymon Broński 2007 Murowana Goślina
623 Szymon Kaźmierczak 2009 Zalasewo
624 Szymon Sierański 1982 Poznań
625 Szymon Siuda 1997 Poznań
626 Szymon Kardyni 2008 POZNAŃ
627 Szymon Hadyniak 2003 Poznań
628 Sławomir Zalewski 1972 Murowana Goślina
629 Sławomir Jopek 1968 Poznań
630 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań biegam bo lubię
631 Tadeusz Pasek 2008 Szczytniki
632 Tadeusz Małysz 1959 Murowana Goślina KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
633 Tadeusz Mikołajczyk 2012 ZALASEWO
634 Tetiana Hrytsyk 1988 Poznań Job Impulse Polska Sp z o.o.
635 Tomasz Łączyński 1983 Szamotuły FC Szamotuły
636 Tomasz Konsztowicz 1986 Dąbrowa
637 Tomasz Kurdelski 2013 Zalasewo
638 Tomasz Fiuk 1968 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
639 Tomasz Najda 1978 Garby
640 tomasz ryba 1975 poznań
641 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
642 Tomasz Frasz 1993 Poznań
643 Tomasz Ponicki 1971 Ujście Team Ujście
644 Tomasz Jopek 2009 Poznań
645 Tomasz Klujew 1979 Poznan
646 Tomasz Konieczny 1982 Poznań
647 Tomasz Ratajczak 2011 Skórzewo
648 Tomasz Malak 1988 Poznań TERLAN
649 Tymon Nawrocki 2010 Poznań
650 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
651 Tymoteusz Szrama 2012 Lusówko
652 TYMOTEUSZ SZUREK 2010 ZALASEWO SP nr 2 w Zalasewie
653 Violetta Forszpaniak 1970 Poznań
654 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
655 Violetta Janicka 1967 Kobylnica
656 Waldemar Zagożdżon 1983 Poznań BiegamyRazem
657 Weronika Okołowska Nowak 1997 Poznań
658 Weronika Girus 1985 Poznań
659 Weronika Różalska 2008 Poznań
660 Weronika Jankowska 2009 Palędzie S.P. 6 Poznań
661 Weronika Wojtkowiak 2009 Złotniki
662 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki StruśKardio
663 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki
664 Wiesława Wypychowska 1955 Swarzędz
665 Wiktor Grobelny 2013 Poznań
666 Wiktor Grabowski 2007 Poznań
667 Wiktoria Ilowska 2005 Poznań
668 Witold Stachowiak 1998 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
669 Wojciech Szymkuć 1989 Poznań
670 Wojciech Starczewski 1998 Poznań
671 Wojciech Nawrocki 1990 Poznań
672 wojciech Moliński 1968 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
673 Wojciech Penc 2007 Dąbrówka
674 Yuliia Nedilchenko 1994 Poznań
675 Żaneta Maciejewska 1987 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
676 Zbigniew Wróbel 1967 Swadzim
677 Zbigniew Rączka 1980 Koźmin Wielkopolski
678 Zenon Cieślak 1968 Luboń
679 Zofia Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
680 Zofia Grześkowiak 2008 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
681 Zofia Kowalska 2015 Poznań Triathlonista.com
682 Zofia Sobczyńska 1996 Bogucin
683 Zofia Greberska 2006 Szczytniki
684 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
685 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
686 Zosia Musielak 2012 Poznań Szkoła 70
687 Zuzanna Gawrońska 2002 Borek Wielkopolski
688 Zuzanna Gabska 2008 Swarzędz
689 Zuzanna Górniak 2012 Poznań
690 Zuzanna Dembska 2014 Poznań
691 Zuzanna Woszczka 2014 Kórnik
692 Zuzanna Sienkiewicz 1983 Zalasewo
693 Łucja Lisiak 2008 Szczytniki
694 Łukasz Dembski 1982 Poznań
695 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI 1984 Poznań STALIGMA RACING TEAM
696 Łukasz Zatoń 1988 Poznań
697 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
698 Łukasz Szymanowski 1986 Poznań
699 Łukasz Putz 1984 Poznań
700 Łukasz Polak 2010 Zalasewo