Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy
601 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
602 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
603 Kacper Pachliński 2005 Poznań Grizwoldowie
604 Julia Skrabucha 2005 Szczytniki
605 Jakub Dudka 2005 Gruszczyn Dance center Poznań
606 Wiktoria Ilowska 2005 Poznań
607 Liwia Skrzypczak 2005 Murowana Goślina
608 Mikołaj Modrzyński 2006 Poznań
609 Martyna Niedzielska 2006 Poznań
610 Zofia Greberska 2006 Szczytniki
611 Jacek Kruszyński 2007 Poznań
612 Fabiana Otman 2007 Poznań
613 Ivo Kretkowski-Bączek 2007 Poznań
614 Joachim Lisiak 2007 Szczytniki
615 Oliwia Wodzińska 2007 Poznań
616 Nelly Scholz 2007 Poznań
617 Oliwia Jastrząbek 2007 Poznań
618 Marcel Brączkowski 2007 Poznań
619 Aleksander Koska 2007 Dąbrowa
620 Wojciech Penc 2007 Dąbrówka
621 Oliwia Błaszczyk 2007 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
622 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
623 Mateusz Lewandowski 2007 Kamionki
624 Oskar Jackowski 2007 Zalasewo
625 Amelia Wilczyńska 2007 Pozań
626 IGOR Czaja 2007 Poznań
627 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
628 JAKUB SZLENDAK 2007 POZNAŃ
629 Natalia Hermann 2007 Poznań
630 Szymon Broński 2007 Murowana Goślina
631 Kasjan Kozłowski 2007 Daszewice gm.Mosina
632 Natalia Polak 2007 Zalasewo
633 Jagoda Roszczka 2007 Kruszewnia
634 Martyna Małecka 2007 Poznań
635 Wiktor Grabowski 2007 Poznań
636 Agata Przybylska 2007 Poznań
637 Filip Pawlicki 2007 Poznań
638 Alan Biliński 2007 Kamionki
639 Kasia Krzemińska 2007 Swarzędz
640 Filip Wiśniewski 2007 Gowarzewo
641 Jan Pruski 2007 Poznań SP 70
642 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
643 Marianna Komorowska 2007 Poznań
644 Marcel Cichoń 2007 Poznań Szkoła podstawowa nr61
645 Adam Hildebrandt 2007 Murowana Goślina
646 Marcel Tomaszewski 2007 Poznań
647 BARTŁOMIEJ SZUREK 2007 ZALASEWO SP nr 2 w Zalasewie
648 Filip Piotrowski 2007 Poznań
649 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
650 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
651 Natasza Rataj 2007 Poznań
652 Julia Piechocka 2007 Zalasewo
653 Michalina Nowaczyk 2008 Borówiec
654 Franciszek Pisanko 2008 Dąbrowa Szkoła Podstawowa im. Astrid Lindgren w Dąbrowie
655 Szymon Kardyni 2008 POZNAŃ
656 Natalia Narożna 2008 Poznań
657 Gabriela Tambor 2008 Poznań
658 Karolina Witucka 2008 Poznań
659 Anna Otulakowska 2008 Poznań
660 Gabrysia Jóźwiak 2008 Kamionki
661 Marta Kołsut 2008 Siekierki Wielkie
662 Antonina Knyba 2008 Poznań
663 Borys Drohojowski 2008 Kamionki
664 Adam Fabiś 2008 Borówiec
665 Milena Jagodzińska 2008 Poznań
666 Weronika Różalska 2008 Poznań
667 Mikołaj Mroskowiak 2008 Garby
668 Oliwier Małolepszy 2008 Daszewice
669 Antoni Soszyński 2008 Poznań
670 Mikołaj Wita 2008 Koninko
671 Dominika Gic 2008 Kamionki
672 Liwia Graniczna 2008 DASZEWICE
673 Adam KULECKI 2008 Kruszewnia
674 Aleksander Lewandowski 2008 Zalasewo
675 Jan Kmieciak 2008 Poznan Agencja Eventowa Master sp. z o.o.
676 Paweł Wojtaszek 2008 Garby
677 Aleksandra Grygiel 2008 Poznań
678 Dawid Witkowski 2008 Poznan
679 Kajetan Rozmiarek 2008 Poznań
680 Matylda Juskowiak 2008 tulce
681 Grzegorz Skrabucha 2008 Szczytniki
682 Kamil Krajewski 2008 Zalasewo Sp 2 Zalasewo
683 Tadeusz Pasek 2008 Szczytniki
684 Karol Gruchot-Ciepierski 2008 Poznań
685 Zuzanna Gabska 2008 Swarzędz
686 Zofia Grześkowiak 2008 Dąbrówka 4Fiter Dąbrówka Team
687 Olga Kaczmarek 2008 Borówiec
688 Dominika Zielaskowska 2008 Poznań
689 Mateusz Garsztka 2008 Swarzędz Sp 2 Zalasewo
690 Łucja Lisiak 2008 Szczytniki
691 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
692 Jakub Lubka 2008 Jasin
693 Nadzeja Kaliaha 2008 Zalasewo BY-UA
694 Natalia Ostrowska 2008 Daszewice
695 Michał Piechnicki 2008 Poznań
696 Joanna Rzeźnik 2008 Poznań
697 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
698 Adam Krszyński 2008 Poznań
699 Zofia Granops 2008 Gowarzewo
700 Jakub Szyk 2008 Poznań