Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
601 Helenka Szymańska 2016 Poznań
602 Monika Szymańska 1984 Poznań
603 alex szymański 2010 DOPIEWIEC
604 Wojciech Szymkuć 1989 Poznań
605 Marta Tambor 1975 Poznań
606 Gabriela Tambor 2008 Poznań
607 Maria Taszarek 2004 Poznań KMoraw
608 Magdalena Techner 1979 Dąbrówka
609 Nicholas Terrero Kuligowski 2016 Poznań
610 Karol Teske 1996 Poznań
611 Jakub Tim 1989 Poznań KS SOBIESKI
612 Sylwia Toboła 1970 Kostrzyn
613 Aneta Tokarz 1989 Gorzkie Pole LeniwyTeam
614 Marcel Tomaszewski 2007 Poznań
615 Przemysław Tomaszewski 1981 Poznań
616 Monika Tomczak-Sikorska 1986 Komorniki
617 Grażyna Tondel 1976 Poznań
618 Katarzyna Torba 1981 Duszniki
619 Radosław Tota 1982 Poznań
620 Asia Trybus 2000 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening / PRO366
621 Liliana Tucholska 2010 Poznań
622 Anna Tucholska 1979 Poznań
623 Krzysztof Tucholski 1980 Poznań
624 Miłosz Tucholski 2012 Poznań
625 Justyna Vakhrushev 1988 Koninko
626 Alina Wachowiak 1961 Gołańcz
627 Natalia Walas-Marcinek 1975 Borówiec Zabiegany Borówiec
628 Katarzyna Walczak-Zeidler 1982 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
629 Maciej Walkowiak 1986 Swarzędz Pędzące Sowy
630 Marzena Wąsala 1977 Tarnowo Podgórne
631 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 Swarzędz
632 Jakub Wasielak 2009 Zalasewo
633 Ilona Wasilewska 1986 Poznań
634 Piotr Wawrzyniak 2001 Plewiska
635 Lidia Wawrzyniak 1974 Owińska Rowerowo Zakręceni
636 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki
637 Anna Wilczewska 1976 Poznań / Night Runners
638 Amelia Wilczyńska 2007 Pozań
639 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 2004 Poznań
640 Filip Wiśniewski 2007 Gowarzewo
641 Mikołaj Wita 2008 Koninko
642 Dominik Witkowski 1972 Poznan
643 Dawid Witkowski 2008 Poznan
644 Karolina Witucka 2008 Poznań
645 Julia Wochna 2007 Szczytniki
646 Oliwia Wodzińska 2007 Poznań
647 Paweł Wojtaszek 2008 Garby
648 Michał Wojtkowiak 2004 Poznań
649 Kamila Wojtkowiak 1980 Złotniki
650 Weronika Wojtkowiak 2009 Złotniki
651 Karina Wojtkowiak 1975 Poznań
652 Agnieszka Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
653 Jakub Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
654 Przemysław Woszczka 1979 Kórnik
655 Zuzanna Woszczka 2014 Kórnik
656 Marzena Wróbel 1973 Swadzim
657 Zbigniew Wróbel 1967 Swadzim
658 Konstanty Wypych 2015 Krzyszkowo Meditrans
659 Maria Wypych 2010 Krzyszkowo
660 Justyna Wypych 1986 Krzyszkowo
661 Wiesława Wypychowska 1955 Swarzędz
662 Jacek Wyrwas 1995 Plewiska
663 KRZYSZTOF WŁASNY 1976 Gowarzewo
664 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo
665 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
666 Małgorzata Zadniukiewicz 1975 Poznań
667 Sylwia Żądłowska-Lipska 1979 Poznań #Piątkowo na Biegowo
668 Waldemar Zagożdżon 1983 Poznań BiegamyRazem
669 Katarzyna Zagożdżon 1984 Zalasewo BiegamyRazem
670 Diana Zając 1988 Poznań Dirty Sparrows
671 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
672 Sławomir Zalewski 1972 Murowana Goślina
673 Eryk Zalita 2004 Swarzędz Zespół szkół imienia powstańców wielkopolskich w Swarzędzu nr 1
674 Katarzyna Zarębska 1990 Poznań
675 Elżbieta Zarębska 1958 Poznań
676 Dominika Zarecka 1994 Poznań
677 Magdalena Zasadzińska 1982 Poznań
678 Łukasz Zatoń 1988 Poznań
679 Joanna Zdzichowska 1979 Swarzędz
680 Filip Zdzichowski 2009 Swarzędz
681 Joanna Zielaskowska 1981 Poznań
682 Dominika Zielaskowska 2008 Poznań
683 Marta Zielińska - Stanicka 1979 Poznań M&M
684 Antonina Zielnica 2009 Garby
685 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
686 Mikołaj Zielnica 1977 Garby
687 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
688 Natalia Zoran 2007 Daszewice
689 Katarzyna Żurczak 1989 Poznań
690 Katarzyna Żydowicz 1990 Murowana Goślina
691 Joanna Łaczna 1971 Czempiń
692 Tomasz Łączyński 1983 Szamotuły FC Szamotuły
693 Michał Łotysz 1974 Poznań
694 Izabela Łotysz 1975 Poznań
695 sandra łotysz 1999 poznań
696 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
697 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
698 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
699 Monika Łukasik 1983 Poznań
700 Maciej Łukasik 1983 Poznań Maciej Łukasik