Lista startowa - BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy
501 Kornelia Gębala 2009 Poznań
502 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań
503 Natalia Smyj 1988 Poznań Slow Jogging Poznań
504 Sławomir Jopek 1968 Poznań
505 Beata Kokot 1969 Poznań
506 Maciej Łukasik 1983 Poznań Maciej Łukasik
507 Mikołaj Czabajski 1984 Poznań
508 Michał Piechnicki 2008 Poznań
509 Joanna Rzeźnik 2008 Poznań
510 Cyprian Szczepanski 2011 Poznań
511 Agnieszka Czajkowska-Świętek 1979 Poznań
512 Agnieszka Hernes 1974 Poznan
513 Bożena Król 1978 Poznań AQUANET
514 Oliwia Jastrząbek 2007 Poznań
515 Ewelina Marciniak 1991 Poznań
516 Lena Gąsiorek 2010 Poznań
517 Beata Koralewska 1991 Poznań
518 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
519 Józef Malinowski 1977 Poznań
520 Asia Trybus 2000 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening / PRO366
521 Tymon Modrzynski 2005 Poznań
522 Ola Sierańska 1985 Poznan
523 Jakub Owczarzak 2000 Poznań
524 Katarzyna Jażdżewska 1997 Poznań
525 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
526 Szymon Hadyniak 2003 Poznań
527 Antoni Krzyżaniak 2004 Poznań KMoraw
528 Zosia Musielak 2012 Poznań Szkoła 70
529 Jan Kmieciak 2008 Poznan Agencja Eventowa Master sp. z o.o.
530 Małgorzata Janicka 1993 Poznań
531 Marcelina Gębala 2011 Poznań
532 Krystyna Napierała 1966 Poznań
533 Wiktor Grabowski 2007 Poznań
534 Dorota Jopek 1971 Poznań
535 Radosław Tota 1982 Poznań
536 Marcin Stefańczyk 1986 Poznań
537 JAKUB SZLENDAK 2007 POZNAŃ
538 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki.pz
539 Tomasz Malak 1988 Poznań TERLAN
540 Alicja Malinowska 2009 Poznań
541 Sławomir PAWLAK 1970 Poznań biegam bo lubię
542 Katarzyna Jankowiak 1996 Poznań
543 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
544 Marta Tambor 1975 Poznań
545 Izabela Orlik 1974 Poznań
546 Joanna Pietrasik 2002 Poznań
547 Michael Störk 1966 Poznań
548 Magdalena Kasper 1977 Poznań
549 Sandra Seifert 1996 Poznań
550 Bartosz Kurosiński 1996 Poznań
551 Kinga Kwiatkowska 1992 Promnice
552 Milena Bazan-Zielińska 1987 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
553 Bogna Fengier 1991 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
554 Żaneta Maciejewska 1987 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
555 Karolina Paszkiel 1993 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
556 Katarzyna Walczak-Zeidler 1982 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
557 Agnieszka Sawala 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
558 Maria Motylska 1976 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
559 Anja Stachowiak 1981 Przeźmierowo Pędzące Sowy
560 Piotr Adamczyk 2004 Psarskie
561 Olga Morawska 1975 Puszczykowo
562 Beata Molińska 1967 Puszczykowo Kompania Piwiwarska
563 Michał Siuda 2001 Pyzdry
564 Agnieszka Jednorał 1982 Rabowice
565 Maksymilian Kulawski 2008 Rabowice
566 Oliwia Jednorał 2012 Rabowice
567 Oliwier Hermann 2010 Rokietnica Szkoła podstawowa w Rokietnicy
568 Sebastian Hermann 2010 Rokietnica Szkoła podstawowa w Rokietnicy
569 Marta Kołsut 2008 Siekierki Wielkie
570 Wiesław Wiącek 1948 Skoki
571 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Skoki Czerwonackie Kijanki/Aktywni Razem
572 Jacek Ratajczak 2009 Skórzewo
573 Tomasz Ratajczak 2011 Skórzewo
574 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Slupca
575 Marcin Hildebrandt 1989 Śmiłowo
576 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
577 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
578 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
579 Damian Frajtag 1995 Środa Wlkp.
580 Anna Furmaniuk 1979 Suchy Las
581 Lech Furmaniuk 1978 Suchy Las
582 Marzena Wróbel 1973 Swadzim
583 Zbigniew Wróbel 1967 Swadzim
584 Kamila Sobkowiak 2009 Swarzędz
585 Eryk Zalita 2004 Swarzędz Zespół szkół imienia powstańców wielkopolskich w Swarzędzu nr 1
586 Marta Gabska 2009 Swarzędz
587 Emilia Sierakowska 2009 Swarzędz
588 Katarzyna Filipowicz 2007 Swarzędz
589 Lech Suliga 1954 Swarzędz
590 Igor Krzysztofiak 2009 Swarzędz
591 Alexander Stec 2007 Swarzędz
592 Filip Zdzichowski 2009 Swarzędz
593 Zuzanna Gabska 2008 Swarzędz
594 Mirosław Kubiak 1965 Swarzędz GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
595 Wiesława Wypychowska 1955 Swarzędz
596 Radosław Pluciński 1989 Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
597 Joanna Zdzichowska 1979 Swarzędz
598 Andrzej Górski 1968 Swarzędz
599 Agnieszka Wolniewicz 1982 Swarzędz Kolorowy Zakątek
600 Marta Sobkowiak 1982 Swarzędz