Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
501 Kornelia Gębala 2010 Ceradz Dolny
502 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
503 KRYSTIAN SOROBURSKI 2008 POZNAŃ SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 77 POZNAŃ
504 Krystian Gadomski 2008 Rogalin
505 Krystiana Kowalska 1980 Poznań
506 Krystyna Kłosińska 1991 Poznań
507 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
508 Krystyna Stępniak 1965 Swarzędz Biegam bez klubu
509 Krystyna Napierała 1966 Poznań
510 Krzysztof Roszkowiak 2008 Poznań
511 Krzysztof Winnicki 1978 Poznań
512 Krzysztof Kuźniak 1973 Koziegłowy
513 Krzysztof Kościński 2010 Poznań Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 6 w Poznaniu
514 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
515 Krzysztof Własny 1976 Gowarzewo
516 Krzysztof Golik 1977 Gowarzewo
517 Krzysztof Bernat 1988 Poznań
518 Krzysztof Najda 2009 Garby
519 Krzysztof Winiarski 1989 Komorniki Koczis
520 Krzysztof Kaczmarek 1970 Poznań Beagle Triathlon Team
521 Krzysztof Bartkowiak 1974 Poznań
522 Krzysztof Kryszak 2009 Zalasewo
523 Krzysztof Jankowiak 1979 Kamionki
524 Krzysztof Chromiak 1982 Murowana Goślina
525 KRZYSZTOF ZYBER 1974 Poznań
526 Ksawery Wdowiak 2010 Koziegłowy Akademia piłkarska Błękitni Owińska
527 Lena KONKOWSKA 2008 BIEDRUSKO BIEDRUSKO
528 Lena Wróblewska 2009 Garby
529 Lena Gronkowska 2010 Kliny
530 Leon Tuszyński 2009 Dąbrowa
531 Leon Stachowiak 2011 Poznań
532 Leonard Konowałów 2018 Gortatowo
533 Leszek Kościański 2008 Gowarzewo
534 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
535 Lidia Różycka 1966 Tarnowo Podgórne
536 Lidia Wawrzyniak 1974 Owińska Rowerowo Zakręceni <3
537 Lila Kacprzak 2009 Poznań
538 Lila Lewandowska 2016 Pobiedziska
539 Lilianna Zielnica 2014 Garby
540 Liwia Łomińska 2011 Zielątkowo
541 Liwia Stachowiak 2008 Poznań
542 Luiza Szaj 1977 Luboń
543 Maciej Wojtaszek 1976 Poznań Maruderzy
544 Maciej Pieniowski 1983 Poznań
545 Maciej Majewski 1966 Poznań
546 Maciej Nowacki 1969 Lednogóra PRT
547 Maciej Szczuraszek 1977 Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce)
548 Maciej Brzostowski 2008 Szczytniki
549 Maciej Świderski 2002 Skrzetusz SOSW Poznań
550 Magda Wolarska 1979 Komorniki
551 Magdalena Król 1994 Poznań
552 Magdalena Krzyżaniak-Piotrowska 1971 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
553 Magdalena Binkowska 1984 Komorniki
554 Magdalena Szczepaniak 1984 Poznań
555 Magdalena Terech 1977 Trzykolne Młyny
556 Magdalena Szczepaniak 1995 Poznań
557 Magdalena Antczak 1981 Poznań
558 Magdalena Kwiecińska 1987 Poznań
559 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
560 Magdalena Tuszyńska 1983 Dąbrowa
561 MAGDALENA NOWAK 1979 POZNAŃ
562 Magdalena Jezierska 1998 Poznań
563 Magdalena Sienkiewicz 2009 Zalasewo
564 Magdalena Kościńska 1980 Poznań Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny nr 6 w Poznaniu
565 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań
566 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
567 Magdalena Konkowska 1978 BIEDRUSKO BIEDRUSKO
568 Magdalena Przewoźniak 1976 Luboń Kobiety biegają.pl
569 Magdalena Knysz 1995 Poznań
570 Magdalena Walczak-Rutkowska 1984 Poznań
571 MAGDALENA SZUREK 1977 ZALASEWO Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
572 Magdalena Kantorska 1995 Poznań Grupa OLX Team
573 Magdalena Tomczyk 1984 Gowarzewo,
574 Magdalena Regulińska 1986 Płock
575 Magdalena Henklewska 1975 Przeźmierowo Curtis Health Caps
576 Magdalena Grzelak 2009 Dąbrówka
577 Magdalena Skrzypczak 2008 Daszewice
578 Maja Janowska 2009 Poznań
579 Maja Stirmer-Wieja 1977 Poznań Sekcja plażowa
580 Maja Łażeńska 2009 Zalasewo
581 Maja Pigła 1982 Kiączyn SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ
582 Maja Engelbrecht 2008 Kamionki
583 Maja Szemplińska 2009 Kamionki
584 Maksym Borkowski 2009 Tulce
585 Maksymilian Sikora 1992 Poznań
586 Maksymilian Flaum 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne
587 Malwina Polcyn 2008 Poznań SP57 Poznań
588 Malwina Czynszak 2013 Poznań
589 Marcel Magdziak 2012 Poznan
590 Marcel Jankowiak 2009 Zalasewo UKS Swarek Swarzędz
591 Marcel Łuczak 2008 Poznań
592 Marcel Czynszak 2011 Poznań
593 Marcel Krawczyk 2002 Wrocław
594 Marcelina Gębala 2009 Ceradz Dolny
595 Marcin Ługawiak 1975 Krosinko
596 Marcin Stanisławski 1983 Poznań Drużyna Joba
597 Marcin Kóska 1999 Poznań
598 Marcin Korytowski 1980 Poznań
599 Marcin Daroszewski 1998 Poznań Ratownicza Liga Biegowa
600 Marcin Hildebrandt 1989 Śmiłowo