Lista startowa - V BIEG MOTYLI

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
501 Krzysztof Najda 2009 Garby
502 Hanna Dyrda 2009 Złotniki
503 Justyna Wronka-Bukowska 1982 Siekierki Wielkie
504 Beata Dunst 1981 Dachowa
505 Maksym Borkowski 2009 Tulce
506 Natalia Rejmaniak 1985 Poznań
507 Paweł Czechowski 2009 Poznań
508 Natalia Szrama 1983 Lusówko
509 Jarosław Malinowski 1978 Śrem
510 Franciszek Matecki 2012 Zalasewo
511 Natalia Szczepańska 1987 Poznań
512 Krzysztof Kryszak 2009 Zalasewo
513 Karolina Gronkowska 1981 Kliny
514 Miłosława Janc 1977 Poznań
515 Adrian Wiśniewski 1994 Poznań
516 Małgosia Lewandowska 1954 Pobiedziska
517 Kinga Kujawa 1979 Swarzędz
518 Yehor Orieshnyk 2007 Poznań
519 Martyna Ruszczyk 1995 Poznań
520 KLAUDIA NOWAK 2009 POZNAŃ
521 Marta Stoińska 1989 Poznań
522 Oliwia Wodzińska 2007 Poznań
523 Szymon Borawski-Reks 1979 Poznań
524 Wiesława Słowińska 1966 Słupca
525 Tymon Korowaj 2017 Poznań
526 Dawid Stankiewicz 2008 Paledzie
527 Hanna Łuczak 1970 Poznań
528 Waldemar Krąpiec 1962 Poznań
529 Joanna Zielnica 1979 Garby
530 Daria Kubiak 1995 Jezierzyce Kościelne
531 Marta Michalska 2009 Poznań
532 Jakub Szyk 2008 Koninko
533 Jakub Białoskórski 1993 Mielno
534 Katarzyna Elias 1965 Poznań
535 Marcin Ługawiak 1975 Krosinko
536 Marcin Stefańczyk 1986 Poznań
537 Daria Wojciechowska 1999 Przyborowo
538 Ewelina Marciniak 1991 Poznań
539 Natalia Woltman 1988 Murowana Goślina
540 Olaf Żak 2004 Poznań
541 Michał Mikołajczak 1988 Słopanowo
542 Grzegorz Weltrowski 1975 Poznań
543 Anna Frankowska 2002 Krzyszkowo
544 Ilona KULETA-ŚWIĘCH 1983 pOZNAŃ
545 Anastasia Titova 1988 Poznan
546 Ignacy Langer 2011 Poznań
547 Mariusz Ćwiąkała 1980 Kamionki
548 Michał Siuda 2001 Poznań
549 Katarzyna Sudoł 1973 Jasin
550 Michał Bullert 2009 Poznań
551 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
552 Adrian Mikołajczak 1983 Poznań
553 Maja Łażeńska 2009 Zalasewo
554 Cezary Rosiński 1988 Poznań
555 agnieszka dzikońska 1978 Poznań
556 Justyna Krysztofiak 1988 Poznań
557 Zofia Drąg 2012 Poznań
558 Piotr Gadomski 1970 Czerwonak
559 KASIA GRZYBOWSKA 1972 Luboń
560 Danuta Przybylska 1962 Poznań
561 Anna Bonarek-Robak 1970 Poznań
562 Magda Wolarska 1979 Komorniki
563 Aleksandra Rosińska 1987 Poznań
564 Stanisław Mikołajczak 2008 Złotniki
565 Lidia Różycka 1966 Tarnowo Podgórne
566 Emilia Kaczmarek 1981 GARBY
567 Patrycja Stanecka 1985 Poznań
568 Anna Hoffmann 1977 Poznań
569 Mateusz Monikowski 2004 Daszewice
570 Sylwia Toboła 1970 KOSTRZYN
571 Szymon Ziemkowski 2009 Poznań
572 Klaudia Milewska 1992 Poznań
573 Klara Sarnowska 1960 Szczytniki
574 Marek Wiza 2008 Poznań
575 Gniewomir Galler 2009 Zalasewo
576 Aleksander Rudny 2005 Murowana Goślina
577 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
578 Marta Terech 2002 Trzykolne Młyny
579 Antoni Prusinowski 2009 Szczytniki
580 Marika Szypa 2009 Poznań
581 Pola Golik 2009 Gowarzewo
582 Joanna Korcz-Koralewska 1954 Poznań
583 Julia Pachciarek 2010 Poznań
584 Hanna Lewandowska 2009 Szczytniki
585 Julian Łowiński 2009 Daszewice
586 Justyna Szlandrowicz 1970 Poznań
587 Agata Nowaczyk 1987 Murowana Goślina
588 Sancja Ziaja 2005 Puszczykowo
589 Leon Stachowiak 2011 Poznań
590 Martyna Juszczyk 1996 Bledzew
591 Renata Żak 1973 Poznań
592 Leonard Konowałów 2018 Gortatowo
593 Anna Kopyczyńska 1975 Poznań
594 Norbert Stańko 1974 Poznań
595 Aleksandra Najda 2011 Garby
596 Elżbieta Wysłużal 1965 Komorniki
597 Martyna Pałuka 1998 Obrzycko
598 Aleksandra Kotz 1983 Mościenica
599 Wojciech Lewicki 2017 Poznań
600 Iga Szrama 2010 Lusówko